Asia-Pacific Open Golf Championship Diamond Cup

Sep 21 - Sep 24

Prize money: ¥150,000,000
(approx. US$1,400,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Asia-Pacific Open Golf Championship Diamond Cup.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:40
Dylan PERRY5
1
  • 06:40
Kunihiro KAMII-1
1
  • 06:40
Ben LEONG-3
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:50
Ngai SI15
1
  • 06:50
Kenta KONISHI3
1
  • 06:50
Nicholas FUNG3
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:00
Takashi IWAMOTO2
1
  • 07:00
Danny CHIA13
1
  • 07:00
Mikumu HORIKAWA-1
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:10
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-2
1
  • 07:10
Daisuke MARUYAMA-1
1
  • 07:10
Junwon PARK4
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:20
Nick VOKE1
1
  • 07:20
Yosuke TSUKADA1
1
  • 07:20
LU Wei-Chih-1
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:30
Taisei SHIMIZU8
1
  • 07:30
Sungjae IM-4
1
  • 07:30
Panuphol PITTAYARAT4
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:40
Younghan SONG-6
1
  • 07:40
Miguel TABUENA-1
1
  • 07:40
Michio MATSUMURA-1
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:50
Keith HORNE6
1
  • 07:50
Shunsuke SONODA0
1
  • 07:50
Jbe KRUGER-8
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:00
Kaname YOKOO5
1
  • 08:00
Khalin JOSHI6
1
  • 08:00
LIANG Wen-chong -1
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:10
Kazuhiro KIDA8
1
  • 08:10
Piya SWANGARUNPORN1
1
  • 08:10
David OH-1
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:20
Yuta KINOSHITA3
1
  • 08:20
Shubhankar SHARMA7
1
  • 08:20
Naoto TAKAYANAGI5
GROUP 12
10
  • 06:45
LEE Wonjun2
10
  • 06:45
Javi COLOMO0
10
  • 06:45
Katsunori KUWABARA1
GROUP 13
10
  • 06:55
Kosuke SUZUKI1
10
  • 06:55
Chapchai NIRAT7
10
  • 06:55
Toru TANIGUCHI3
GROUP 14
10
  • 07:05
Gregory FOO3
10
  • 07:05
Atomu SHIGENAGA6
10
  • 07:05
Toru NAKAJIMA-6
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:15
HUNG Chien-Yao-6
10
  • 07:15
Casey O'TOOLE3
10
  • 07:15
Masanori KOBAYASHI8
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:25
Matthew GRIFFIN-5
10
  • 07:25
Poom SAKSANSIN-8
10
  • 07:25
Daisuke KATAOKA-6
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:35
Chiragh KUMAR5
10
  • 07:35
Ryutaro NAGANO-4
10
  • 07:35
Brad KENNEDY1
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:45
Chikkarangappa S.-2
10
  • 07:45
Yuki INAMORI-5
10
  • 07:45
Juvic PAGUNSAN-4
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:55
Scott VINCENT-2
10
  • 07:55
Hiroyuki FUJITA6
10
  • 07:55
Gaganjeet BHULLAR1
GROUP 20
10
  • 08:05
Angelo QUE-4
10
  • 08:05
Daijiro IZUMIDA5
10
  • 08:05
Jeev Milkha SINGH6
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:15
Yosuke ASAJI-3
10
  • 08:15
Terry PILKADARIS1
10
  • 08:15
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA0
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:25
Shunya TAKEYASU4
10
  • 08:25
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT8
10
  • 08:25
Ryosuke KINOSHITA0
GROUP 23
1
  • 11:05
Takumi KANAYA2
1
  • 11:05
Lionel WEBER10
1
  • 11:05
Mardan MAMAT-1
GROUP 24
1
  • 11:15
Daiki IMANO3
1
  • 11:15
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND0
1
  • 11:15
Kazuhiro YAMASHITA5
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:25
Yuxin LIN1
1
  • 11:25
Yoshinori FUJIMOTO-5
1
  • 11:25
Jyoti RANDHAWA4
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:35
Johannes VEERMAN-2
1
  • 11:35
Shugo IMAHIRA-8
1
  • 11:35
Shaun NORRIS-3
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:45
Shingo KATAYAMA1
1
  • 11:45
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN3
1
  • 11:45
Koichi KITAMURA-4
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:55
Rikuya HOSHINO0
1
  • 11:55
Yujiro OHORI-6
1
  • 11:55
Lucas HERBERT-3
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:05
Satoshi KODAIRA0
1
  • 12:05
Ryuko TOKIMATSU-2
1
  • 12:05
K.T. KIM-3
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:15
Keita NAKAJIMA-4
1
  • 12:15
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-2
1
  • 12:15
Yusaku MIYAZATO-2
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:25
Kazuya OSAWA4
1
  • 12:25
Yuta IKEDA-1
1
  • 12:25
Danthai BOONMA0
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:35
Masahiro KAWAMURA2
1
  • 12:35
Prayad MARKSAENG2
1
  • 12:35
Junya KAMESHIRO10
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:45
Yuwa KOSAIHIRA8
1
  • 12:45
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT-6
1
  • 12:45
Shota AKIYOSHI-1
GROUP 34
10
  • 11:00
Yung Hua LIU17
10
  • 11:00
Tatsuya KODAI-4
10
  • 11:00
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN9
GROUP 35
10
  • 11:10
Dongmin KIM1
10
  • 11:10
Jinichiro KOZUMA2
10
  • 11:10
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG3
GROUP 36
10
  • 11:20
Natipong SRITHONG-2
10
  • 11:20
Shinichi YOKOTA2
10
  • 11:20
Siddikur RAHMAN4
GROUP 37
10
  • 11:30
Michael HENDRY-1
10
  • 11:30
Ippei KOIKE8
10
  • 11:30
Thaworn WIRATCHANT9
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:40
Tadahiro TAKAYAMA-14
10
  • 11:40
Adam BLAND3
10
  • 11:40
LIN Wen-tang6
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:50
Kammalas NAMUANGRUK9
10
  • 11:50
Toshinori MUTO3
10
  • 11:50
Brendan JONES0
GROUP 40
10
  • 12:00
Taichi TESHIMA1
10
  • 12:00
Samuel CHIEN-3
10
  • 12:00
Koumei ODA1
GROUP 41
10
  • 12:10
Tomohiro KONDO8
10
  • 12:10
Rashid KHAN1
10
  • 12:10
Kenichi KUBOYA3
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:20
Adilson DA SILVA-4
10
  • 12:20
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO-1
10
  • 12:20
I J JANG-4
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:30
Keiichiro FUKABORI-2
10
  • 12:30
Prom MEESAWAT-1
10
  • 12:30
Ryuji MASAOKA-4
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:40
Masamichi UEHIRA0
10
  • 12:40
Rahil GANGJEE-5
10
  • 12:40
Taichi NABETANI1