Asia-Pacific Open Golf Championship Diamond Cup

Sep 21 - Sep 24

Prize money: ¥150,000,000
(approx. US$1,400,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Asia-Pacific Open Golf Championship Diamond Cup.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:50
Satoshi KODAIRA-1
1
  • 07:50
Masamichi UEHIRA7
1
  • 07:50
Danthai BOONMA4
GROUP 2
1
  • 08:00
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND0
1
  • 08:00
Brendan JONES2
1
  • 08:00
Rikuya HOSHINO8
GROUP 3
1
  • 08:10
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA8
1
  • 08:10
Shunsuke SONODA1
1
  • 08:10
Ryosuke KINOSHITA10
GROUP 4
1
  • 08:20
Yuta IKEDA3
1
  • 08:20
Javi COLOMO-1
1
  • 08:20
Shota AKIYOSHI-2
GROUP 5
1
  • 08:30
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO4
1
  • 08:30
Prom MEESAWAT2
1
  • 08:30
Michael HENDRY0
GROUP 6
1
  • 08:40
Mardan MAMAT3
1
  • 08:40
David OH-4
1
  • 08:40
Wenchong LIANG3
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:50
Michio MATSUMURA-2
1
  • 08:50
LU Wei-Chih1
1
  • 08:50
Miguel TABUENA-3
GROUP 8
1
  • 09:00
Mikumu HORIKAWA6
1
  • 09:00
Daisuke MARUYAMA-4
1
  • 09:00
Kunihiro KAMII10
GROUP 9
1
  • 09:10
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-1
1
  • 09:10
Yusaku MIYAZATO0
1
  • 09:10
Keiichiro FUKABORI-1
GROUP 10
1
  • 09:20
Ryuko TOKIMATSU0
1
  • 09:20
Natipong SRITHONG4
1
  • 09:20
Johannes VEERMAN-2
GROUP 11
1
  • 09:30
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-4
1
  • 09:30
Scott VINCENT2
1
  • 09:30
Chikkarangappa S.3
GROUP 12
1
  • 09:45
Lucas HERBERT-2
1
  • 09:45
Samuel CHIEN-2
1
  • 09:45
K.T. KIM-4
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:55
Ben LEONG-5
1
  • 09:55
Shaun NORRIS0
1
  • 09:55
Yosuke ASAJI-4
GROUP 14
1
  • 10:05
Keita NAKAJIMA9
1
  • 10:05
Adilson DA SILVA0
1
  • 10:05
Ryuji MASAOKA-3
GROUP 15
1
  • 10:15
Koichi KITAMURA-3
1
  • 10:15
Tatsuya KODAI-4
1
  • 10:15
I J JANG-6
GROUP 16
1
  • 10:25
Angelo QUE-1
1
  • 10:25
Juvic PAGUNSAN-2
1
  • 10:25
Ryutaro NAGANO-1
GROUP 17
1
  • 10:35
Yoshinori FUJIMOTO-5
1
  • 10:35
Rahil GANGJEE3
1
  • 10:35
Sungjae IM-2
GROUP 18
1
  • 10:45
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT-3
1
  • 10:45
Matthew GRIFFIN-6
1
  • 10:45
Yuki INAMORI-1
GROUP 19
1
  • 10:55
Yujiro OHORI-6
1
  • 10:55
Daisuke KATAOKA-11
1
  • 10:55
Younghan SONG-6
GROUP 20
1
  • 11:05
HUNG Chien-Yao-8
1
  • 11:05
Shugo IMAHIRA-8
1
  • 11:05
Toru NAKAJIMA0
GROUP 21
1
  • 11:15
Tadahiro TAKAYAMA-12
1
  • 11:15
Poom SAKSANSIN-12
1
  • 11:15
Jbe KRUGER-5