Asia-Pacific Open Golf Championship Diamond Cup

Sep 21 - Sep 24

Prize money: ¥150,000,000
(approx. US$1,400,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Asia-Pacific Open Golf Championship Diamond Cup.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:30
Yusaku MIYAZATO2
1
  • 07:30
Michael HENDRY-4
1
  • 07:30
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-2
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:40
Yuki INAMORI-3
1
  • 07:40
Angelo QUE-6
1
  • 07:40
Ryutaro NAGANO3
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:50
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-5
1
  • 07:50
Keiichiro FUKABORI-4
1
  • 07:50
Javi COLOMO-2
GROUP 4
1
  • 08:00
Satoshi KODAIRA-1
1
  • 08:00
Sungjae IM-8
1
  • 08:00
Juvic PAGUNSAN-5
GROUP 5
1
  • 08:10
Samuel CHIEN0
1
  • 08:10
Lucas HERBERT-3
1
  • 08:10
Johannes VEERMAN-4
GROUP 6
1
  • 08:20
Michio MATSUMURA-1
1
  • 08:20
Shota AKIYOSHI-5
1
  • 08:20
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT-4
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:30
Koichi KITAMURA-3
1
  • 08:30
Ryuji MASAOKA0
1
  • 08:30
Miguel TABUENA-4
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:40
Tatsuya KODAI7
1
  • 08:40
Yosuke ASAJI-7
1
  • 08:40
K.T. KIM-9
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:50
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-1
1
  • 08:50
Daisuke MARUYAMA-3
1
  • 08:50
David OH-8
GROUP 10
1
  • 09:00
Jbe KRUGER-6
1
  • 09:00
Yoshinori FUJIMOTO1
1
  • 09:00
Ben LEONG-2
GROUP 11
1
  • 09:10
Yujiro OHORI-6
1
  • 09:10
Younghan SONG-9
1
  • 09:10
Matthew GRIFFIN-8
GROUP 12
1
  • 09:20
I J JANG-7
1
  • 09:20
Shugo IMAHIRA-9
1
  • 09:20
HUNG Chien-Yao-7
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:30
Daisuke KATAOKA-12
1
  • 09:30
Poom SAKSANSIN-10
1
  • 09:30
Tadahiro TAKAYAMA-10
GROUP 14
10
  • 07:55
Ryuko TOKIMATSU-4
10
  • 07:55
Shaun NORRIS1
10
  • 07:55
Adilson DA SILVA3
GROUP 15
10
  • 08:05
Toru NAKAJIMA1
10
  • 08:05
Shunsuke SONODA-4
10
  • 08:05
LU Wei-Chih3
GROUP 16
10
  • 08:15
Brendan JONES-1
10
  • 08:15
Prom MEESAWAT0
10
  • 08:15
Scott VINCENT-2
GROUP 17
10
  • 08:25
Yuta IKEDA5
10
  • 08:25
Mardan MAMAT9
10
  • 08:25
LIANG Wen-chong 2
GROUP 18
10
  • 08:35
Chikkarangappa S.-2
10
  • 08:35
Rahil GANGJEE2
10
  • 08:35
Danthai BOONMA3
GROUP 19
10
  • 08:45
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO1
10
  • 08:45
Natipong SRITHONG5
10
  • 08:45
Mikumu HORIKAWA2
GROUP 20
10
  • 08:55
Masamichi UEHIRA6
10
  • 08:55
Rikuya HOSHINO7
10
  • 08:55
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA5
GROUP 21
10
  • 09:05
Keita NAKAJIMA11
10
  • 09:05
Ryosuke KINOSHITA9
10
  • 09:05
Kunihiro KAMII7