Asia Pacific Open Mitsubishi Diamond Cup

Oct 23 - Oct 26

Prize money: ¥150,000,000
(approx. US$1,400,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Asia Pacific Open Mitsubishi Diamond Cup.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:50
Wonjoon LEE4
1
  • 06:50
Mikumu HORIKAWA6
1
  • 06:50
Scott STRANGE-2
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:59
Minkyu KIM1
1
  • 06:59
Jason KNUTZON3
1
  • 06:59
Chapchai NIRAT6
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:08
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND5
1
  • 07:08
Azuma YANO9
1
  • 07:08
Jyoti RANDHAWA7
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:17
Yuki SHINO9
1
  • 07:17
Juvic PAGUNSAN6
1
  • 07:17
J.B PARK6
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:26
Geoff DRAKEFORD6
1
  • 07:26
Yoshitaka TAKEYA3
1
  • 07:26
Thaworn WIRATCHANT2
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:35
Viraj MADAPPA16
1
  • 07:35
Brad KENNEDY4
1
  • 07:35
Michio MATSUMURA1
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:44
CHIU Han-Ting 10
1
  • 07:44
Taichi TESHIMA5
1
  • 07:44
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL11
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:53
Digvijay SINGH10
1
  • 07:53
Dongkyu JANG2
1
  • 07:53
Nathan HOLMAN6
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:02
Kazuki HIGA2
1
  • 08:02
Toshinori MUTO-3
1
  • 08:02
Brendan JONES1
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:11
Kiyoshi MUROTA1
1
  • 08:11
LU Wei-Chih10
1
  • 08:11
Marcus BOTH13
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:20
Berry HENSON6
1
  • 08:20
I J JANG0
1
  • 08:20
Danny CHIA6
GROUP 12
10
  • 06:55
Nicholas FUNG3
10
  • 06:55
Kunihiro KAMII5
10
  • 06:55
Soomin LEE5
GROUP 13
10
  • 07:04
Sam BRAZEL3
10
  • 07:04
Scott BARR1
10
  • 07:04
Kazuhiro KIDA7
GROUP 14
10
  • 07:13
Naoyuki KATAOKA21
10
  • 07:13
Bryce EASTON12
10
  • 07:13
Tomohiro KONDO0
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:22
Tadahiro TAKAYAMA3
10
  • 07:22
Michael HENDRY9
10
  • 07:22
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-1
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:31
Kenta KONISHI4
10
  • 07:31
Toru TANIGUCHI3
10
  • 07:31
Seukhyun BAEK15
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:40
LIANG Wen-chong 0
10
  • 07:40
Prayad MARKSAENG-5
10
  • 07:40
Hideto TANIHARA-3
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:49
Taihei SATO-1
10
  • 07:49
Kyoung-Hoon LEE3
10
  • 07:49
Seunghyuk KIM10
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:58
Chawalit PLAPHOL8
10
  • 07:58
Satoshi TOMIYAMA0
10
  • 07:58
Daniel CHOPRA6
GROUP 20
10
  • 08:07
HUNG Chien-Yao3
10
  • 08:07
Akio SADAKATA-1
10
  • 08:07
Terry PILKADARIS5
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:16
Arnond VONGVANIJ12
10
  • 08:16
Unho PARK5
10
  • 08:16
Adam GROOM4
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:25
Masanori KOBAYASHI9
10
  • 08:25
Kurt BARNES4
10
  • 08:25
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM9
GROUP 23
1
  • 11:15
S K HO3
1
  • 11:15
Ryuichi ODA5
1
  • 11:15
Younghan SONG1
GROUP 24
1
  • 11:24
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA0
1
  • 11:24
Panuphol PITTAYARAT0
1
  • 11:24
Adam BLAND-2
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:33
Satoshi KODAIRA-1
1
  • 11:33
Siddikur RAHMAN4
1
  • 11:33
Daisuke MARUYAMA12
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:42
Shohei HASEGAWA4
1
  • 11:42
Rashid KHAN3
1
  • 11:42
Yuki INAMORI-2
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:51
Takumi KANAYA5
1
  • 11:51
Kazuhiro YAMASHITA1
1
  • 11:51
Angelo QUE4
GROUP 28
1
  • 12:00
Koumei ODA0
1
  • 12:00
Mardan MAMAT3
1
  • 12:00
Shingo KATAYAMA-1
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:09
Masahiro KAWAMURA3
1
  • 12:09
S.S.P CHAWRASIA10
1
  • 12:09
Yuta IKEDA-2
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:18
Prom MEESAWAT4
1
  • 12:18
Hiroyuki FUJITA0
1
  • 12:18
Ryo ISHIKAWA0
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:27
Yoshinori FUJIMOTO3
1
  • 12:27
K.T. KIM-4
1
  • 12:27
Shugo IMAHIRA-2
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:36
Antonio MURDACA5
1
  • 12:36
Daisuke KATAOKA-1
1
  • 12:36
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO2
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:45
Achi SATO0
1
  • 12:45
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN6
1
  • 12:45
Takaki ONO14
GROUP 34
10
  • 11:10
Shinji TOMIMURA3
10
  • 11:10
Jeunghun WANG4
10
  • 11:10
Suzuchiyo ISHIDA10
GROUP 35
10
  • 11:19
Richard T. LEE0
10
  • 11:19
Yosuke TSUKADA7
10
  • 11:19
Carlos PIGEM3
GROUP 36
10
  • 11:28
Ippei KOIKE4
10
  • 11:28
Miguel TABUENA7
10
  • 11:28
Rahil GANGJEE4
GROUP 37
10
  • 11:37
Ryutaro NAGANO3
10
  • 11:37
Javi COLOMO2
10
  • 11:37
Tatsuhiko TAKAHASHI4
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:46
Hamza AMIN12
10
  • 11:46
Yoshinobu TSUKADA7
10
  • 11:46
Arjun ATWAL10
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:55
Sun-Yi LU15
10
  • 11:55
Mingyu CHO3
10
  • 11:55
Kenichi KUBOYA5
GROUP 40
10
  • 12:04
Gaganjeet BHULLAR2
10
  • 12:04
Atomu SHIGENAGA0
10
  • 12:04
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA8
GROUP 41
10
  • 12:13
Keiichiro FUKABORI0
10
  • 12:13
Mithun PERERA1
10
  • 12:13
Kalem RICHARDSON9
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:22
Lionel WEBER0
10
  • 12:22
Hyungsung KIM-3
10
  • 12:22
David OH3
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:31
Lucas HERBERT0
10
  • 12:31
Shunsuke SONODA-3
10
  • 12:31
Yusaku MIYAZATO0
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:40
Luke TOOMEY7
10
  • 12:40
Hyunwoo RYU7
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:49
Sanghee LEE3
10
  • 12:49
Paul PETERSON2