Asia Pacific Open Mitsubishi Diamond Cup

Oct 23 - Oct 26

Prize money: ¥150,000,000
(approx. US$1,400,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Asia Pacific Open Mitsubishi Diamond Cup.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:45
Sanghee LEE1
1
  • 07:45
David OH2
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:55
Yoshinori FUJIMOTO5
1
  • 07:55
Masahiro KAWAMURA1
GROUP 3
1
  • 08:05
Mingyu CHO1
1
  • 08:05
Mardan MAMAT0
1
  • 08:05
Ryutaro NAGANO2
GROUP 4
1
  • 08:15
Rashid KHAN4
1
  • 08:15
Carlos PIGEM7
1
  • 08:15
Shinji TOMIMURA5
GROUP 5
1
  • 08:25
S K HO4
1
  • 08:25
HUNG Chien-Yao3
1
  • 08:25
Kyoung-Hoon LEE3
GROUP 6
1
  • 08:35
Toru TANIGUCHI1
1
  • 08:35
Tadahiro TAKAYAMA-1
1
  • 08:35
Yoshitaka TAKEYA1
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:45
Sam BRAZEL4
1
  • 08:45
Nicholas FUNG8
1
  • 08:45
Jason KNUTZON5
GROUP 8
1
  • 09:00
Paul PETERSON1
1
  • 09:00
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO5
1
  • 09:00
Gaganjeet BHULLAR3
GROUP 9
1
  • 09:10
Javi COLOMO1
1
  • 09:10
Kazuki HIGA7
1
  • 09:10
Dongkyu JANG1
GROUP 10
1
  • 09:20
Thaworn WIRATCHANT6
1
  • 09:20
Mithun PERERA2
1
  • 09:20
Kazuhiro YAMASHITA3
GROUP 11
1
  • 09:30
Younghan SONG0
1
  • 09:30
Kiyoshi MUROTA3
1
  • 09:30
Brendan JONES3
GROUP 12
1
  • 09:40
Michio MATSUMURA0
1
  • 09:40
Scott BARR-1
1
  • 09:40
Minkyu KIM4
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:50
Achi SATO3
1
  • 09:50
Lucas HERBERT0
1
  • 09:50
Yusaku MIYAZATO-2
GROUP 14
1
  • 10:00
Lionel WEBER-1
1
  • 10:00
Keiichiro FUKABORI-1
1
  • 10:00
Hiroyuki FUJITA0
GROUP 15
1
  • 10:15
Ryo ISHIKAWA-2
1
  • 10:15
Atomu SHIGENAGA0
1
  • 10:15
Koumei ODA3
GROUP 16
1
  • 10:25
Richard T. LEE-2
1
  • 10:25
Panuphol PITTAYARAT1
1
  • 10:25
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA0
GROUP 17
1
  • 10:35
I J JANG1
1
  • 10:35
Satoshi TOMIYAMA3
1
  • 10:35
LIANG Wen-chong 3
GROUP 18
1
  • 10:45
Tomohiro KONDO-1
1
  • 10:45
Daisuke KATAOKA-1
1
  • 10:45
Shingo KATAYAMA1
GROUP 19
1
  • 10:55
Satoshi KODAIRA-5
1
  • 10:55
Akio SADAKATA2
1
  • 10:55
Taihei SATO1
GROUP 20
1
  • 11:05
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL1
1
  • 11:05
Shugo IMAHIRA-2
1
  • 11:05
Yuta IKEDA-5
GROUP 21
1
  • 11:15
Yuki INAMORI-3
1
  • 11:15
Adam BLAND4
1
  • 11:15
Scott STRANGE-4
GROUP 22
1
  • 11:25
Shunsuke SONODA0
1
  • 11:25
Hyungsung KIM0
1
  • 11:25
Toshinori MUTO-3
GROUP 23
1
  • 11:35
Hideto TANIHARA0
1
  • 11:35
K.T. KIM-7
1
  • 11:35
Prayad MARKSAENG-3