Asia Pacific Open Mitsubishi Diamond Cup

Oct 23 - Oct 26

Prize money: ¥150,000,000
(approx. US$1,400,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Asia Pacific Open Mitsubishi Diamond Cup.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:50
Kazuki HIGA5
1
  • 06:50
Nicholas FUNG10
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:57
Thaworn WIRATCHANT7
1
  • 06:57
Carlos PIGEM5
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:05
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO10
1
  • 07:05
Jason KNUTZON7
1
  • 07:05
Shinji TOMIMURA1
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:14
Minkyu KIM2
1
  • 07:14
Adam BLAND6
1
  • 07:14
Yoshinori FUJIMOTO1
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:23
Sam BRAZEL7
1
  • 07:23
Rashid KHAN5
1
  • 07:23
S K HO1
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:32
Satoshi TOMIYAMA1
1
  • 07:32
Koumei ODA6
1
  • 07:32
Wenchong LIANG5
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:41
Brendan JONES0
1
  • 07:41
Achi SATO4
1
  • 07:41
Kiyoshi MUROTA5
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:50
Kazuhiro YAMASHITA6
1
  • 07:50
HUNG Chien-Yao3
1
  • 07:50
Gaganjeet BHULLAR2
GROUP 9
1
  • 07:59
Akio SADAKATA3
1
  • 07:59
Mithun PERERA5
1
  • 07:59
Kyoung-Hoon LEE0
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:08
Ryutaro NAGANO1
1
  • 08:08
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL1
1
  • 08:08
David OH1
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:17
I J JANG0
1
  • 08:17
Taihei SATO3
1
  • 08:17
Shingo KATAYAMA-3
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:26
Javi COLOMO-1
1
  • 08:26
Panuphol PITTAYARAT3
1
  • 08:26
Dongkyu JANG2
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:35
Yoshitaka TAKEYA5
1
  • 08:35
Toru TANIGUCHI0
1
  • 08:35
Paul PETERSON0
GROUP 14
1
  • 08:50
Sanghee LEE1
1
  • 08:50
Mingyu CHO2
1
  • 08:50
Masahiro KAWAMURA4
GROUP 15
1
  • 09:00
Hideto TANIHARA-3
1
  • 09:00
Shunsuke SONODA0
1
  • 09:00
Hyungsung KIM2
GROUP 16
1
  • 09:10
Hiroyuki FUJITA1
1
  • 09:10
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA3
1
  • 09:10
Atomu SHIGENAGA-1
GROUP 17
1
  • 09:20
Lucas HERBERT1
1
  • 09:20
Michio MATSUMURA-5
1
  • 09:20
Younghan SONG1
GROUP 18
1
  • 09:30
Mardan MAMAT3
1
  • 09:30
Daisuke KATAOKA-3
1
  • 09:30
Tomohiro KONDO-1
GROUP 19
1
  • 09:40
Keiichiro FUKABORI0
1
  • 09:40
Lionel WEBER0
1
  • 09:40
Scott BARR0
GROUP 20
1
  • 09:50
Richard T. LEE2
1
  • 09:50
Shugo IMAHIRA-2
1
  • 09:50
Tadahiro TAKAYAMA-4
GROUP 21
1
  • 10:00
Ryo ISHIKAWA5
1
  • 10:00
Yusaku MIYAZATO-2
1
  • 10:00
Prayad MARKSAENG-2
GROUP 22
1
  • 10:10
Toshinori MUTO-6
1
  • 10:10
Scott STRANGE0
1
  • 10:10
Yuki INAMORI-4
GROUP 23
1
  • 10:20
Yuta IKEDA-6
1
  • 10:20
Satoshi KODAIRA-3
1
  • 10:20
K.T. KIM-9