Asia-Pacific Panasonic Open

Sep 20 - Sep 23

Prize money: ¥150,000,000
(approx. US$1,400,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Asia-Pacific Panasonic Open.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:00
Masanori KOBAYASHI3
1
  • 07:00
Vaughan MCCALL-1
1
  • 07:00
Shunsuke SONODA-2
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:09
Kyoung-Hoon LEE2
1
  • 07:09
Kenichi KUBOYA1
1
  • 07:09
Angad CHEEMA1
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:18
Keiichiro FUKABORI1
1
  • 07:18
LEE Chieh-po2
1
  • 07:18
Ryuji IMADA1
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:27
Yuta IKEDA-9
1
  • 07:27
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO-7
1
  • 07:27
Natipong SRITHONG3
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:36
Azuma YANO-1
1
  • 07:36
Yusaku MIYAZATO-7
1
  • 07:36
Kenta KONISHI0
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:45
Jason KNUTZON1
1
  • 07:45
Kunihiro KAMII-2
1
  • 07:45
Scott HEND-1
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:54
Dohoon KIM-6
1
  • 07:54
Rick KULACZ0
1
  • 07:54
Ryuichi ODA-4
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:03
Angelo QUE-2
1
  • 08:03
Michio MATSUMURA-3
1
  • 08:03
Gaganjeet BHULLAR3
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:12
Marcus BOTH3
1
  • 08:12
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL3
1
  • 08:12
Shingo KATAYAMA3
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:21
Brad KENNEDY5
1
  • 08:21
Mingyu CHO1
1
  • 08:21
Siddikur RAHMAN2
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:30
Jyoti RANDHAWA1
1
  • 08:30
Kiyoshi MIYAZATO1
1
  • 08:30
Berry HENSON-3
GROUP 12
10
  • 07:05
Panuphol PITTAYARAT0
10
  • 07:05
Prom MEESAWAT-3
10
  • 07:05
Taichi TESHIMA-2
GROUP 13
10
  • 07:14
Prayad MARKSAENG-3
10
  • 07:14
Scott BARR1
10
  • 07:14
Hiroo KAWAI-4
GROUP 14
10
  • 07:23
Dong-Hwan LEE-3
10
  • 07:23
David GLEESON5
10
  • 07:23
Kodai ICHIHARA2
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:32
Kieran PRATT-3
10
  • 07:32
Mars PUCAY1
10
  • 07:32
Koumei ODA-7
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:41
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-4
10
  • 07:41
Andrew DODT3
10
  • 07:41
Koichiro KAWANO1
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:50
Anirban LAHIRI1
10
  • 07:50
Yoshinori FUJIMOTO2
10
  • 07:50
Hiroyuki FUJITA-7
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:59
Ryo ISHIKAWA0
10
  • 07:59
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA-3
10
  • 07:59
Digvijay SINGH4
GROUP 19
10
  • 08:08
Juvic PAGUNSAN-4
10
  • 08:08
Toshinori MUTO5
10
  • 08:08
Masamichi ITO2
GROUP 20
10
  • 08:17
Hideto KOBUKURO0
10
  • 08:17
Masahiro KAWAMURA-1
10
  • 08:17
Brendan JONES-2
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:26
K.T. KIM-4
10
  • 08:26
Daisuke MARUYAMA-2
10
  • 08:26
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-1
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:35
Jeev Milkha SINGH-4
10
  • 08:35
Hideto TANIHARA-4
10
  • 08:35
Tomohiro KONDO-5
GROUP 23
1
  • 11:20
Thongchai JAIDEE2
1
  • 11:20
Rory HIE8
1
  • 11:20
Toru TANIGUCHI-4
GROUP 24
1
  • 11:29
Tadahiro TAKAYAMA-1
1
  • 11:29
Jbe KRUGER-1
1
  • 11:29
Daisuke KATAOKA-4
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:38
Sushi ISHIGAKI0
1
  • 11:38
Jinichiro KOZUMA-1
1
  • 11:38
Jae-Hun CHUN4
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:47
Anthony KANG4
1
  • 11:47
Masamichi UEHIRA-5
1
  • 11:47
Chapchai NIRAT-1
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:56
Matthew PERRY1
1
  • 11:56
Yui UEDA-1
1
  • 11:56
Jay CHOI1
GROUP 28
1
  • 12:05
Ryan FOX1
1
  • 12:05
Takashi KANEMOTO-1
1
  • 12:05
Chih Bing LAM-1
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:14
Hyungsung KIM2
1
  • 12:14
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT
1
  • 12:14
S K HO-3
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:23
Peter KARMIS-2
1
  • 12:23
Nobuo SERIZAWA8
1
  • 12:23
Mardan MAMAT5
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:32
Yoshinobu TSUKADA-3
1
  • 12:32
Steven LAM4
1
  • 12:32
Gunn CHAROENKUL-1
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:41
Kazuhiro YAMASHITA-7
1
  • 12:41
Sung LEE-2
1
  • 12:41
Chawalit PLAPHOL-2
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:50
Nobuhiro MASUDA1
1
  • 12:50
Paul K SPARGO2
1
  • 12:50
Yoshikazu HAKU-3
GROUP 34
10
  • 11:15
I J JANG-3
10
  • 11:15
Kurt BARNES0
10
  • 11:15
Zaw MOE3
GROUP 35
10
  • 11:24
Seongho LEE-4
10
  • 11:24
Tjaart VAN DER WALT-3
10
  • 11:24
Darren BECK-3
GROUP 36
10
  • 11:33
Kazuhiko HOSOKAWA1
10
  • 11:33
Cameron SMITH-4
10
  • 11:33
David LIPSKY1
GROUP 37
10
  • 11:42
J.B PARK1
10
  • 11:42
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-2
10
  • 11:42
Marcus FRASER-1
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:51
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM9
10
  • 11:51
Hirohito KOIZUMI1
10
  • 11:51
Sungyoon KIM3
GROUP 39
10
  • 12:00
HUNG Chien-Yao-1
10
  • 12:00
S.S.P CHAWRASIA3
10
  • 12:00
Shinichi YOKOTA0
GROUP 40
10
  • 12:09
Masahiro KURAMOTO0
10
  • 12:09
Shiv KAPUR-4
10
  • 12:09
Rikard KARLBERG-3
GROUP 41
10
  • 12:18
Wenchong LIANG-2
10
  • 12:18
Shigeru NONAKA-5
10
  • 12:18
Himmat RAI4
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:27
Kaname YOKOO0
10
  • 12:27
Chiragh KUMAR-2
10
  • 12:27
Junggon HWANG-4
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:36
Steven CONRAN-2
10
  • 12:36
Ashun WU-4
10
  • 12:36
Hirofumi MIYASE1
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:45
Adilson DA SILVA0
10
  • 12:45
Yih-Shin CHAN-3
10
  • 12:45
Hidemasa HOSHINO-4