Asia-Pacific Panasonic Open

Sep 20 - Sep 23

Prize money: ¥150,000,000
(approx. US$1,400,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Asia-Pacific Panasonic Open.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:00
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-1
1
  • 07:00
HUNG Chien-Yao4
1
  • 07:00
Shinichi YOKOTA-3
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:09
Shiv KAPUR-7
1
  • 07:09
Rikard KARLBERG1
1
  • 07:09
Masahiro KURAMOTO-3
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:18
Wenchong LIANG-2
1
  • 07:18
Shigeru NONAKA-6
1
  • 07:18
Himmat RAI2
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:27
Kaname YOKOO4
1
  • 07:27
Chiragh KUMAR-1
1
  • 07:27
Junggon HWANG-5
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:36
Steven CONRAN3
1
  • 07:36
Ashun WU-6
1
  • 07:36
Hirofumi MIYASE0
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:45
Adilson DA SILVA1
1
  • 07:45
Yih-Shin CHAN3
1
  • 07:45
Hidemasa HOSHINO-5
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:54
Kurt BARNES0
1
  • 07:54
I J JANG-5
1
  • 07:54
Zaw MOE2
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:03
Seongho LEE-6
1
  • 08:03
Tjaart VAN DER WALT-6
1
  • 08:03
Darren BECK-9
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:12
Kazuhiko HOSOKAWA-3
1
  • 08:12
Cameron SMITH-4
1
  • 08:12
David LIPSKY-6
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:21
J.B PARK-1
1
  • 08:21
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL0
1
  • 08:21
Marcus FRASER-2
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:30
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM11
1
  • 08:30
Sungyoon KIM7
1
  • 08:30
Hirohito KOIZUMI-1
GROUP 12
10
  • 07:05
Chih Bing LAM0
10
  • 07:05
Takashi KANEMOTO2
10
  • 07:05
Ryan FOX1
GROUP 13
10
  • 07:14
S K HO-4
10
  • 07:14
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT
10
  • 07:14
Hyungsung KIM-2
GROUP 14
10
  • 07:23
Peter KARMIS-3
10
  • 07:23
Nobuo SERIZAWA15
10
  • 07:23
Mardan MAMAT7
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:32
Yoshinobu TSUKADA-5
10
  • 07:32
Steven LAM12
10
  • 07:32
Gunn CHAROENKUL-4
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:41
Kazuhiro YAMASHITA-5
10
  • 07:41
Sung LEE3
10
  • 07:41
Chawalit PLAPHOL-1
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:50
Nobuhiro MASUDA2
10
  • 07:50
Paul K SPARGO6
10
  • 07:50
Yoshikazu HAKU-2
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:59
Rory HIE15
10
  • 07:59
Thongchai JAIDEE2
10
  • 07:59
Toru TANIGUCHI-6
GROUP 19
10
  • 08:08
Tadahiro TAKAYAMA-3
10
  • 08:08
Daisuke KATAOKA-7
10
  • 08:08
Jbe KRUGER-3
GROUP 20
10
  • 08:17
Jinichiro KOZUMA-2
10
  • 08:17
Sushi ISHIGAKI-1
10
  • 08:17
Jae-Hun CHUN5
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:26
Anthony KANG11
10
  • 08:26
Masamichi UEHIRA-8
10
  • 08:26
Chapchai NIRAT-2
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:35
Matthew PERRY6
10
  • 08:35
Yui UEDA-4
10
  • 08:35
Jay CHOI4
GROUP 23
1
  • 11:20
Yoshinori FUJIMOTO4
1
  • 11:20
Hiroyuki FUJITA-10
1
  • 11:20
Anirban LAHIRI4
GROUP 24
1
  • 11:29
Ryo ISHIKAWA-6
1
  • 11:29
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA1
1
  • 11:29
Digvijay SINGH2
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:38
Juvic PAGUNSAN-9
1
  • 11:38
Toshinori MUTO2
1
  • 11:38
Masamichi ITO5
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:47
Brendan JONES-2
1
  • 11:47
Masahiro KAWAMURA-7
1
  • 11:47
Hideto KOBUKURO2
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:56
K.T. KIM-4
1
  • 11:56
Daisuke MARUYAMA-1
1
  • 11:56
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-3
GROUP 28
1
  • 12:05
Jeev Milkha SINGH-4
1
  • 12:05
Hideto TANIHARA-8
1
  • 12:05
Tomohiro KONDO-7
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:14
Taichi TESHIMA1
1
  • 12:14
Panuphol PITTAYARAT6
1
  • 12:14
Prom MEESAWAT-2
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:23
Prayad MARKSAENG-4
1
  • 12:23
Hiroo KAWAI-4
1
  • 12:23
Scott BARR0
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:32
David GLEESON6
1
  • 12:32
Kodai ICHIHARA1
1
  • 12:32
Dong-Hwan LEE-3
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:41
Koumei ODA-9
1
  • 12:41
Kieran PRATT-3
1
  • 12:41
Mars PUCAY0
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:50
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-5
1
  • 12:50
Andrew DODT4
1
  • 12:50
Koichiro KAWANO1
GROUP 34
10
  • 11:15
Kunihiro KAMII-1
10
  • 11:15
Jason KNUTZON2
10
  • 11:15
Scott HEND1
GROUP 35
10
  • 11:24
Rick KULACZ-1
10
  • 11:24
Dohoon KIM-4
10
  • 11:24
Ryuichi ODA-4
GROUP 36
10
  • 11:33
Angelo QUE-1
10
  • 11:33
Michio MATSUMURA-2
10
  • 11:33
Gaganjeet BHULLAR11
GROUP 37
10
  • 11:42
Marcus BOTH4
10
  • 11:42
Shingo KATAYAMA-1
10
  • 11:42
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL7
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:51
Brad KENNEDY6
10
  • 11:51
Mingyu CHO-1
10
  • 11:51
Siddikur RAHMAN4
GROUP 39
10
  • 12:00
Jyoti RANDHAWA2
10
  • 12:00
Kiyoshi MIYAZATO0
10
  • 12:00
Berry HENSON-2
GROUP 40
10
  • 12:09
Masanori KOBAYASHI-4
10
  • 12:09
Vaughan MCCALL-2
10
  • 12:09
Shunsuke SONODA-1
GROUP 41
10
  • 12:18
Kyoung-Hoon LEE1
10
  • 12:18
Kenichi KUBOYA1
10
  • 12:18
Angad CHEEMA3
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:27
Keiichiro FUKABORI-1
10
  • 12:27
Ryuji IMADA0
10
  • 12:27
LEE Chieh-po2
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:36
Yuta IKEDA-4
10
  • 12:36
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO-2
10
  • 12:36
Natipong SRITHONG2
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:45
Azuma YANO-4
10
  • 12:45
Yusaku MIYAZATO-8
10
  • 12:45
Kenta KONISHI8