Asia-Pacific Panasonic Open

Sep 20 - Sep 23

Prize money: ¥150,000,000
(approx. US$1,400,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Asia-Pacific Panasonic Open.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 08:55
Masahiro KURAMOTO6
1
  • 08:55
Shinichi YOKOTA-2
1
  • 08:55
Azuma YANO1
GROUP 2
1
  • 09:05
Yuta IKEDA-2
1
  • 09:05
Hiroo KAWAI0
1
  • 09:05
Prayad MARKSAENG-4
GROUP 3
1
  • 09:15
Masanori KOBAYASHI-8
1
  • 09:15
Jeev Milkha SINGH-1
1
  • 09:15
K.T. KIM-1
GROUP 4
1
  • 09:25
Ryuichi ODA-3
1
  • 09:25
Dohoon KIM-7
1
  • 09:25
Yui UEDA-8
GROUP 5
1
  • 09:35
Cameron SMITH-9
1
  • 09:35
Gunn CHAROENKUL-9
1
  • 09:35
S K HO-8
GROUP 6
1
  • 09:45
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL0
1
  • 09:45
I J JANG-7
1
  • 09:45
Hidemasa HOSHINO-4
GROUP 7
1
  • 09:55
Kazuhiro YAMASHITA-5
1
  • 09:55
Junggon HWANG-9
1
  • 09:55
Yoshinobu TSUKADA-8
GROUP 8
1
  • 10:05
Ryo ISHIKAWA-6
1
  • 10:05
David LIPSKY-4
1
  • 10:05
Tjaart VAN DER WALT-7
GROUP 9
1
  • 10:15
Seongho LEE-4
1
  • 10:15
Toru TANIGUCHI-8
1
  • 10:15
Ashun WU-10
GROUP 10
1
  • 10:25
Shigeru NONAKA-2
1
  • 10:25
Tomohiro KONDO-12
1
  • 10:25
Masahiro KAWAMURA-12
GROUP 11
1
  • 10:35
Daisuke KATAOKA-5
1
  • 10:35
Shiv KAPUR-9
1
  • 10:35
Yusaku MIYAZATO-11
GROUP 12
1
  • 10:45
Hideto TANIHARA-10
1
  • 10:45
Masamichi UEHIRA-14
1
  • 10:45
Koumei ODA-12
GROUP 13
1
  • 10:55
Juvic PAGUNSAN-13
1
  • 10:55
Darren BECK-10
1
  • 10:55
Hiroyuki FUJITA-11
GROUP 14
10
  • 09:00
Jbe KRUGER0
10
  • 09:00
Tadahiro TAKAYAMA0
10
  • 09:00
Peter KARMIS2
GROUP 15
10
  • 09:10
Dong-Hwan LEE-1
10
  • 09:10
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-3
10
  • 09:10
Kazuhiko HOSOKAWA-2
GROUP 16
10
  • 09:20
LIANG Wen-chong -5
10
  • 09:20
Hyungsung KIM-1
10
  • 09:20
Kieran PRATT-4
GROUP 17
10
  • 09:30
Chapchai NIRAT2
10
  • 09:30
Jinichiro KOZUMA0
10
  • 09:30
Yoshikazu HAKU-1
GROUP 18
10
  • 09:40
Brendan JONES-5
10
  • 09:40
Michio MATSUMURA-2
10
  • 09:40
Marcus FRASER-6
GROUP 19
10
  • 09:50
Prom MEESAWAT-3
10
  • 09:50
Vaughan MCCALL2
10
  • 09:50
Berry HENSON-3
GROUP 20
10
  • 10:00
Chiragh KUMAR-1
10
  • 10:00
S.S.P CHAWRASIA4
10
  • 10:00
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO-3
GROUP 21
10
  • 10:10
J.B PARK0
10
  • 10:10
Sushi ISHIGAKI-1
10
  • 10:10
Chawalit PLAPHOL-1
GROUP 22
10
  • 10:20
Rick KULACZ0
10
  • 10:20
Kunihiro KAMII-8
10
  • 10:20
Hirohito KOIZUMI3
GROUP 23
10
  • 10:30
Mingyu CHO0
10
  • 10:30
Shingo KATAYAMA-4
10
  • 10:30
Angelo QUE-2
GROUP 24
10
  • 10:40
Keiichiro FUKABORI3
10
  • 10:40
Shunsuke SONODA-1
10
  • 10:40
Daisuke MARUYAMA-3