Asian Tour Qualifying School

Jan 13 - Jan 16

Prize money: -

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Asian Tour Qualifying School.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:00
Jay BAYRON1
1
  • 07:00
Pijit PETCHKASEM0
1
  • 07:00
Seunghyun CHOI-5
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:10
Josh ESLER6
1
  • 07:10
KOH Deng Shan2
1
  • 07:10
Jihwan PARK2
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:20
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW6
1
  • 07:20
Taewoun KO9
1
  • 07:20
Josh YOUNGER-1
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:30
Jihoon KIM2
1
  • 07:30
Yohei HAGA-2
1
  • 07:30
Keegan KAM12
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:40
Greg BENTLEY8
1
  • 07:40
Jordi GARCIA6
1
  • 07:40
Lee CORFIELD8
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:50
Jordan IRAWAN4
1
  • 07:50
Lexus KEONINH7
1
  • 07:50
Greg MOSS-3
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:00
Sebastian HEISELE-7
1
  • 08:00
Wilson CHOO2
1
  • 08:00
William SJAICHUDIN25
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:10
Juan LIZARRALDE-2
1
  • 08:10
Chanwoo KIM7
1
  • 08:10
Josh SALAH4
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:20
Nattawat SUVAJANAKORN-1
1
  • 08:20
Sungjun PARK6
1
  • 08:20
Manu GANDAS0
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:30
Timothy AILES2
1
  • 08:30
Kookhyan KIM6
1
  • 08:30
Samarth DWIVEDI4
GROUP 11
10
  • 07:00
Takuya FUJI5
10
  • 07:00
Junsung KIM-1
10
  • 07:00
TSAI Wei-ming 5
GROUP 12
10
  • 07:10
Nirun SAE-UENG4
10
  • 07:10
Simon GRIFFITHS0
10
  • 07:10
Giwhan KIM-3
GROUP 13
10
  • 07:20
Benjamin FOX1
10
  • 07:20
Panuwat MUENLEK3
10
  • 07:20
Lindsay M RENOLDS-4
GROUP 14
10
  • 07:30
Craig HINTON5
10
  • 07:30
OUYANG Zheng 11
10
  • 07:30
Keisuke OZAKI10
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:40
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT3
10
  • 07:40
Peter GUSTAFSSON-2
10
  • 07:40
David BORDA4
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:50
Paul HARRIS-1
10
  • 07:50
Nick SHERWOOD7
10
  • 07:50
Leunkwang KIM4
GROUP 17
10
  • 08:00
Grant JACKSON8
10
  • 08:00
Johannes VEERMAN-4
10
  • 08:00
Konosuke NAKAZATO0
GROUP 18
10
  • 08:10
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI-2
10
  • 08:10
Mathiam KEYSER5
10
  • 08:10
Ian ANDREW0
GROUP 19
10
  • 08:20
Michael BIBAT0
10
  • 08:20
Sangyeop LEE-2
10
  • 08:20
Luke JOY-2
GROUP 20
10
  • 08:30
Sunil JUNG-4
10
  • 08:30
Gunn CHAROENKUL2
10
  • 08:30
Clyde MONDILLA6
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:40
Shunya TAKEYASU-4
10
  • 08:40
Heegun KWAK6
10
  • 08:40
Yikeun CHANG-9
GROUP 22
1
  • 11:15
Tichakorn SAWADEE-4
1
  • 11:15
TSENG Hong-Sheng 1
1
  • 11:15
Younggyu PARK-3
GROUP 23
1
  • 11:25
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN5
1
  • 11:25
YE Jianfeng 4
1
  • 11:25
Oliver ROBERTS8
GROUP 24
1
  • 11:35
Gavin GREEN9
1
  • 11:35
Bio KIM-1
1
  • 11:35
Khalin JOSHI2
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:45
Kevin TECHAKANOKBOON-1
1
  • 11:45
James BOWEN2
1
  • 11:45
Junseok LEE-2
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:55
Marcus BOTH-7
1
  • 11:55
Shugo IMAHIRA0
1
  • 11:55
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN-1
GROUP 27
1
  • 12:05
Doohwan BANG7
1
  • 12:05
Shota FUKUHARA7
1
  • 12:05
Janne KASKE-3
GROUP 28
1
  • 12:15
Johnson POH5
1
  • 12:15
Christoffer BAUMANN-2
1
  • 12:15
Chanat SAKULPOLPHAISAN5
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:25
Ryutaro NAGANO-1
1
  • 12:25
Natthapong NIYOMCHON1
1
  • 12:25
Chikkarangappa S.-11
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:35
Lion GOH10
1
  • 12:35
Samuel CHIEN-3
1
  • 12:35
Orlan SUMCAD1
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:45
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-3
1
  • 12:45
Tae KOH9
1
  • 12:45
Thriston LAWRENCE-7
GROUP 32
10
  • 11:15
Kodai ICHIHARA-8
10
  • 11:15
Jobim CARLOS-5
10
  • 11:15
Miles TUNNICLIFF3
GROUP 33
10
  • 11:25
Charles HONG4
10
  • 11:25
Hakeem JEFRI19
10
  • 11:25
Tanutchan PUAKTES7
GROUP 34
10
  • 11:35
Amardip MALIK-1
10
  • 11:35
SU Dong 3
10
  • 11:35
Khai Jei LOW0
GROUP 35
10
  • 11:45
Digvijay SINGH3
10
  • 11:45
Shunsuke SONODA4
10
  • 11:45
Daniel CHOPRA-2
GROUP 36
10
  • 11:55
Lucas HERBERT3
10
  • 11:55
Danny MASRIN2
10
  • 11:55
Soonsang HONG-2
GROUP 37
10
  • 12:05
Darren TAN-5
10
  • 12:05
Tetsuya HARAGUCHI-2
10
  • 12:05
Kalle SAMOOJA6
GROUP 38
10
  • 12:15
Donlaphatchai NIYOMCHON-1
10
  • 12:15
Alessandro TADINI1
10
  • 12:15
Samuel CYR4
GROUP 39
10
  • 12:25
Mitchell SLORACH9
10
  • 12:25
Gavin FLINT1
10
  • 12:25
Quincy QUEK-4
GROUP 40
10
  • 12:35
Daniel FOX2
10
  • 12:35
Matteo DELPODIO-2
10
  • 12:35
Kwanchai TANNIN3
GROUP 41
10
  • 12:45
Riley FLEMING
10
  • 12:45
Pannakorn UTHAIPAS-2
10
  • 12:45
Kijoon SONG-3
GROUP 42
1
  • 07:00
CHOO Tze Huang1
1
  • 07:00
Pasamet POGAMNERD-3
1
  • 07:00
Sejun YOON-2
GROUP 43
1
  • 07:10
Shankar DAS3
1
  • 07:10
Martin DIVE9
1
  • 07:10
Jakraphan PREMSIRIGORN0
GROUP 44
1
  • 07:20
Jose Pablo ROLZ-3
1
  • 07:20
Bum-Geun CHAE7
1
  • 07:20
Jason CHELLEW12
GROUP 45
1
  • 07:30
Raphael DE SOUSA-4
1
  • 07:30
Irfan YUSOFF19
1
  • 07:30
Feroz ALI9
GROUP 46
1
  • 07:40
Tawit POLTHAI6
1
  • 07:40
Scott VINCENT-4
1
  • 07:40
Anthoni FERRER0
GROUP 47
1
  • 07:50
Sasidaran M.4
1
  • 07:50
Duane Glenn KEUN8
1
  • 07:50
Joshua MANSKE3
GROUP 48
1
  • 08:00
Sorachut HANSAPIBAN-1
1
  • 08:00
Kirby PETTITT6
1
  • 08:00
Kong Loong LAM3
GROUP 49
1
  • 08:10
Patrick LUNDY3
1
  • 08:10
SEO Hyungseok-2
1
  • 08:10
Mike BOSCH30
GROUP 50
1
  • 08:20
Oskar ARVIDSSON11
1
  • 08:20
LIU Yanwei4
1
  • 08:20
Tawan PHONGPHUN0
GROUP 51
1
  • 08:30
George GANDRANATA-4
1
  • 08:30
Solomon Emilio ROSIDIN9
1
  • 08:30
Zaw Zaw LATT9
GROUP 52
10
  • 07:00
Wei-Hou LIU8
10
  • 07:00
Wolmer MURILLO-6
10
  • 07:00
Ekthumrong LUANGANURUK7
GROUP 53
10
  • 07:10
Blake SNYDER2
10
  • 07:10
Thammanoon SRIROJ-3
10
  • 07:10
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM2
GROUP 54
10
  • 07:20
Fajar Win NURYANTO17
10
  • 07:20
Gyeongjun LEE0
10
  • 07:20
Rizal AMIN7
GROUP 55
10
  • 07:30
John CATLIN-1
10
  • 07:30
Kenneth TOBUSE19
10
  • 07:30
Dai-Han LEE8
GROUP 56
10
  • 07:40
Bryce EASTON-2
10
  • 07:40
K P LIN1
10
  • 07:40
Niclas JOHANSSON-4
GROUP 57
10
  • 07:50
Joel LYNN4
10
  • 07:50
WANG Wei-lun4
10
  • 07:50
Jarryd FELTON1
GROUP 58
10
  • 08:00
Yi CAO3
10
  • 08:00
Annop TANGKAMOLPRASERT3
10
  • 08:00
Michael WRIGHT-9
GROUP 59
10
  • 08:10
Ye Htet AUNG-1
10
  • 08:10
Paradorn SRICHAPHAN11
10
  • 08:10
Trent WHITEKILLER-3
GROUP 60
10
  • 08:20
Chris S RODGERS3
10
  • 08:20
Nitithorn THIPPONG3
10
  • 08:20
Malcolm KOKOCINSKI-4
GROUP 61
10
  • 08:30
Worrasorn SUWANPANANG3
10
  • 08:30
Gwanwoo MA2
10
  • 08:30
Konstantin LIU17
GROUP 62
1
  • 11:15
Thai Duong NGUYEN14
1
  • 11:15
HSIEH Tung-hung 5
1
  • 11:15
Udayan MANE2
GROUP 63
1
  • 11:25
Ashok KUMAR2
1
  • 11:25
Kevin MCLISTER-12
1
  • 11:25
HSU Hao-sheng14
GROUP 64
1
  • 11:35
Naman DAWAR11
1
  • 11:35
Itthipat BURANATANYARAT
1
  • 11:35
Chiang Chen-chih 7
GROUP 65
1
  • 11:45
Victor OSTERBY-5
1
  • 11:45
Rakhyun CHO-2
1
  • 11:45
Shubhankar SHARMA-5
GROUP 66
1
  • 11:55
Aman RAJ4
1
  • 11:55
Taehoon KIM-3
1
  • 11:55
Masaru TAKAHASHI-3
GROUP 67
1
  • 12:05
Nicolas PAEZ-3
1
  • 12:05
Julian KUNZENBACHER-2
1
  • 12:05
Prabagaran K.15
GROUP 68
1
  • 12:15
Daniel POW7
1
  • 12:15
Inho KIM3
1
  • 12:15
Taichi NABETANI2
GROUP 69
1
  • 12:25
Shane SMITH11
1
  • 12:25
Sung LEE3
1
  • 12:25
Clarke LUTTON4
GROUP 70
1
  • 12:35
John JACKSON2
1
  • 12:35
Feroz Singh GAREWAL10
1
  • 12:35
Thangaraja N.-3
GROUP 71
1
  • 12:45
TSAI Tsung-yu-2
1
  • 12:45
Rahul BAJAJ-1
1
  • 12:45
Rick KULACZ3
GROUP 72
10
  • 11:15
KAO Teng 3
10
  • 11:15
Kris MUECK8
10
  • 11:15
Honey BAISOYA-1
GROUP 73
10
  • 11:25
Kasidit LEPKURTE3
10
  • 11:25
Vikrant CHOPRA2
10
  • 11:25
Niall KEARNEY1
GROUP 74
10
  • 11:35
Arnond VONGVANIJ10
10
  • 11:35
CHAN Shih-Chang-1
10
  • 11:35
Gaurav Pratap SINGH4
GROUP 75
10
  • 11:45
Rory HIE-4
10
  • 11:45
Martin OVESEN1
10
  • 11:45
David GLEESON1
GROUP 76
10
  • 11:55
Takashi OKUDA22
10
  • 11:55
Cory CRAWFORD-1
10
  • 11:55
Paul DOHERTY7
GROUP 77
10
  • 12:05
LIU Yen-Hung17
10
  • 12:05
Gavin FAIRFAX5
10
  • 12:05
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT0
GROUP 78
10
  • 12:15
Hamza AMIN-4
10
  • 12:15
Dino A GIACOMAZZI-2
10
  • 12:15
Mitchell BROWN5
GROUP 79
10
  • 12:25
Tom JOHNSON-10
10
  • 12:25
Anura ROHANA2
10
  • 12:25
David LUTTERUS-1
GROUP 80
10
  • 12:35
Neven BASIC5
10
  • 12:35
Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK3
10
  • 12:35
Yoonho BAE6
GROUP 81
10
  • 12:45
Dodge KEMMER-3
10
  • 12:45
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI0
10
  • 12:45
Deyen LAWSON1