Asian Tour Qualifying School

Jan 13 - Jan 16

Prize money: -

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Asian Tour Qualifying School.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:00
Kodai ICHIHARA-5
1
  • 07:00
Jobim CARLOS-2
1
  • 07:00
Miles TUNNICLIFF1
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:10
Charles HONG3
1
  • 07:10
Hakeem JEFRI10
1
  • 07:10
Tanutchan PUAKTES3
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:20
Amardip MALIK-1
1
  • 07:20
SU Dong 0
1
  • 07:20
Khai Jei LOW1
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:30
Digvijay SINGH0
1
  • 07:30
Shunsuke SONODA1
1
  • 07:30
Daniel CHOPRA-2
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:40
Lucas HERBERT2
1
  • 07:40
Danny MASRIN-3
1
  • 07:40
Soonsang HONG-1
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:50
Darren TAN-2
1
  • 07:50
Tetsuya HARAGUCHI-1
1
  • 07:50
Kalle SAMOOJA4
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:00
Donlaphatchai NIYOMCHON-3
1
  • 08:00
Alessandro TADINI1
1
  • 08:00
Samuel CYR4
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:10
Mitchell SLORACH9
1
  • 08:10
Gavin FLINT-1
1
  • 08:10
Quincy QUEK-5
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:20
Daniel FOX0
1
  • 08:20
Matteo DELPODIO-2
1
  • 08:20
Kwanchai TANNIN3
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:30
Riley FLEMING
1
  • 08:30
Pannakorn UTHAIPAS-4
1
  • 08:30
Kijoon SONG-3
GROUP 11
10
  • 07:00
Tichakorn SAWADEE-2
10
  • 07:00
TSENG Hong-Sheng -1
10
  • 07:00
Younggyu PARK-4
GROUP 12
10
  • 07:10
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN5
10
  • 07:10
YE Jianfeng 5
10
  • 07:10
Oliver ROBERTS5
GROUP 13
10
  • 07:20
Gavin GREEN4
10
  • 07:20
Bio KIM0
10
  • 07:20
Khalin JOSHI-1
GROUP 14
10
  • 07:30
Kevin TECHAKANOKBOON2
10
  • 07:30
James BOWEN4
10
  • 07:30
Junseok LEE-1
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:40
Marcus BOTH-3
10
  • 07:40
Shugo IMAHIRA0
10
  • 07:40
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN-2
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:50
Doohwan BANG3
10
  • 07:50
Shota FUKUHARA5
10
  • 07:50
Janne KASKE0
GROUP 17
10
  • 08:00
Johnson POH2
10
  • 08:00
Christoffer BAUMANN-3
10
  • 08:00
Chanat SAKULPOLPHAISAN0
GROUP 18
10
  • 08:10
Ryutaro NAGANO1
10
  • 08:10
Natthapong NIYOMCHON-2
10
  • 08:10
Chikkarangappa S.-4
GROUP 19
10
  • 08:20
Lion GOH4
10
  • 08:20
Samuel CHIEN-1
10
  • 08:20
Orlan SUMCAD-1
GROUP 20
10
  • 08:30
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG2
10
  • 08:30
Tae KOH2
10
  • 08:30
Thriston LAWRENCE-5
GROUP 21
1
  • 11:15
Takuya FUJI1
1
  • 11:15
Junsung KIM0
1
  • 11:15
TSAI Wei-ming 0
GROUP 22
1
  • 11:25
Nirun SAE-UENG1
1
  • 11:25
Simon GRIFFITHS2
1
  • 11:25
Giwhan KIM-5
GROUP 23
1
  • 11:35
Benjamin FOX1
1
  • 11:35
Panuwat MUENLEK5
1
  • 11:35
Lindsay M RENOLDS2
GROUP 24
1
  • 11:45
Craig HINTON4
1
  • 11:45
OUYANG Zheng 6
1
  • 11:45
Keisuke OZAKI3
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:55
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT5
1
  • 11:55
Peter GUSTAFSSON-1
1
  • 11:55
David BORDA6
GROUP 26
1
  • 12:05
Paul HARRIS-1
1
  • 12:05
Nick SHERWOOD5
1
  • 12:05
Leunkwang KIM7
GROUP 27
1
  • 12:15
Grant JACKSON4
1
  • 12:15
Johannes VEERMAN-1
1
  • 12:15
Konosuke NAKAZATO-2
GROUP 28
1
  • 12:25
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI1
1
  • 12:25
Mathiam KEYSER2
1
  • 12:25
Ian ANDREW5
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:35
Michael BIBAT1
1
  • 12:35
Sangyeop LEE1
1
  • 12:35
Luke JOY1
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:45
Sunil JUNG-2
1
  • 12:45
Gunn CHAROENKUL3
1
  • 12:45
Clyde MONDILLA5
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:55
Shunya TAKEYASU-2
1
  • 12:55
Heegun KWAK5
1
  • 12:55
Yikeun CHANG-8
GROUP 32
10
  • 11:15
Jay BAYRON-1
10
  • 11:15
Pijit PETCHKASEM3
10
  • 11:15
Seunghyun CHOI1
GROUP 33
10
  • 11:25
Josh ESLER2
10
  • 11:25
KOH Deng Shan1
10
  • 11:25
Jihwan PARK3
GROUP 34
10
  • 11:35
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW1
10
  • 11:35
Taewoun KO7
10
  • 11:35
Josh YOUNGER0
GROUP 35
10
  • 11:45
Jihoon KIM4
10
  • 11:45
Yohei HAGA-4
10
  • 11:45
Keegan KAM10
GROUP 36
10
  • 11:55
Greg BENTLEY6
10
  • 11:55
Jordi GARCIA1
10
  • 11:55
Lee CORFIELD6
GROUP 37
10
  • 12:05
Jordan IRAWAN3
10
  • 12:05
Lexus KEONINH9
10
  • 12:05
Greg MOSS0
GROUP 38
10
  • 12:15
Sebastian HEISELE-3
10
  • 12:15
Wilson CHOO3
10
  • 12:15
William SJAICHUDIN17
GROUP 39
10
  • 12:25
Juan LIZARRALDE-3
10
  • 12:25
Chanwoo KIM6
10
  • 12:25
Josh SALAH7
GROUP 40
10
  • 12:35
Nattawat SUVAJANAKORN1
10
  • 12:35
Sungjun PARK5
10
  • 12:35
Manu GANDAS-1
GROUP 41
10
  • 12:45
Timothy AILES1
10
  • 12:45
Kookhyan KIM5
10
  • 12:45
Samarth DWIVEDI-1
GROUP 42
1
  • 07:00
KAO Teng 3
1
  • 07:00
Kris MUECK6
1
  • 07:00
Honey BAISOYA-4
GROUP 43
1
  • 07:10
Kasidit LEPKURTE-2
1
  • 07:10
Vikrant CHOPRA3
1
  • 07:10
Niall KEARNEY-3
GROUP 44
1
  • 07:20
Arnond VONGVANIJ6
1
  • 07:20
CHAN Shih-Chang-1
1
  • 07:20
Gaurav Pratap SINGH0
GROUP 45
1
  • 07:30
Rory HIE-3
1
  • 07:30
Martin OVESEN-1
1
  • 07:30
David GLEESON-3
GROUP 46
1
  • 07:40
Takashi OKUDA17
1
  • 07:40
Cory CRAWFORD1
1
  • 07:40
Paul DOHERTY-1
GROUP 47
1
  • 07:50
LIU Yen-Hung4
1
  • 07:50
Gavin FAIRFAX0
1
  • 07:50
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT-2
GROUP 48
1
  • 08:00
Hamza AMIN1
1
  • 08:00
Dino A GIACOMAZZI-3
1
  • 08:00
Mitchell BROWN-1
GROUP 49
1
  • 08:10
Tom JOHNSON-6
1
  • 08:10
Anura ROHANA4
1
  • 08:10
David LUTTERUS0
GROUP 50
1
  • 08:20
Neven BASIC3
1
  • 08:20
Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK2
1
  • 08:20
Yoonho BAE0
GROUP 51
1
  • 08:30
Dodge KEMMER-3
1
  • 08:30
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI-3
1
  • 08:30
Deyen LAWSON1
GROUP 52
10
  • 07:00
Thai Duong NGUYEN7
10
  • 07:00
HSIEH Tung-hung 1
10
  • 07:00
Udayan MANE3
GROUP 53
10
  • 07:10
Ashok KUMAR-1
10
  • 07:10
Kevin MCLISTER-7
10
  • 07:10
HSU Hao-sheng3
GROUP 54
10
  • 07:20
Naman DAWAR8
10
  • 07:20
Itthipat BURANATANYARAT
10
  • 07:20
Chiang Chen-chih 5
GROUP 55
10
  • 07:30
Victor OSTERBY-1
10
  • 07:30
Rakhyun CHO-4
10
  • 07:30
Shubhankar SHARMA-3
GROUP 56
10
  • 07:40
Aman RAJ-1
10
  • 07:40
Taehoon KIM-4
10
  • 07:40
Masaru TAKAHASHI-2
GROUP 57
10
  • 07:50
Nicolas PAEZ-2
10
  • 07:50
Julian KUNZENBACHER-5
10
  • 07:50
Prabagaran K.5
GROUP 58
10
  • 08:00
Daniel POW2
10
  • 08:00
Inho KIM3
10
  • 08:00
Taichi NABETANI-1
GROUP 59
10
  • 08:10
Shane SMITH3
10
  • 08:10
Sung LEE-4
10
  • 08:10
Clarke LUTTON1
GROUP 60
10
  • 08:20
John JACKSON1
10
  • 08:20
Feroz Singh GAREWAL6
10
  • 08:20
Thangaraja N.0
GROUP 61
10
  • 08:30
TSAI Tsung-yu-3
10
  • 08:30
Rahul BAJAJ0
10
  • 08:30
Rick KULACZ-2
GROUP 62
1
  • 11:15
Wei-Hou LIU2
1
  • 11:15
Wolmer MURILLO-3
1
  • 11:15
Ekthumrong LUANGANURUK4
GROUP 63
1
  • 11:25
Blake SNYDER2
1
  • 11:25
Thammanoon SRIROJ-1
1
  • 11:25
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM1
GROUP 64
1
  • 11:35
Fajar Win NURYANTO12
1
  • 11:35
Gyeongjun LEE1
1
  • 11:35
Rizal AMIN5
GROUP 65
1
  • 11:45
John CATLIN1
1
  • 11:45
Kenneth TOBUSE12
1
  • 11:45
Dai-Han LEE7
GROUP 66
1
  • 11:55
Bryce EASTON1
1
  • 11:55
K P LIN2
1
  • 11:55
Niclas JOHANSSON-3
GROUP 67
1
  • 12:05
Joel LYNN2
1
  • 12:05
WANG Wei-lun4
1
  • 12:05
Jarryd FELTON2
GROUP 68
1
  • 12:15
Yi CAO5
1
  • 12:15
Annop TANGKAMOLPRASERT4
1
  • 12:15
Michael WRIGHT-5
GROUP 69
1
  • 12:25
Ye Htet AUNG0
1
  • 12:25
Paradorn SRICHAPHAN1
1
  • 12:25
Trent WHITEKILLER0
GROUP 70
1
  • 12:35
Chris S RODGERS3
1
  • 12:35
Nitithorn THIPPONG0
1
  • 12:35
Malcolm KOKOCINSKI-3
GROUP 71
1
  • 12:45
Worrasorn SUWANPANANG1
1
  • 12:45
Gwanwoo MA0
1
  • 12:45
Konstantin LIU8
GROUP 72
10
  • 11:15
CHOO Tze Huang3
10
  • 11:15
Pasamet POGAMNERD1
10
  • 11:15
Sejun YOON0
GROUP 73
10
  • 11:25
Shankar DAS5
10
  • 11:25
Martin DIVE7
10
  • 11:25
Jakraphan PREMSIRIGORN-1
GROUP 74
10
  • 11:35
Jose Pablo ROLZ-3
10
  • 11:35
Bum-Geun CHAE2
10
  • 11:35
Jason CHELLEW8
GROUP 75
10
  • 11:45
Raphael DE SOUSA-2
10
  • 11:45
Irfan YUSOFF13
10
  • 11:45
Feroz ALI2
GROUP 76
10
  • 11:55
Tawit POLTHAI7
10
  • 11:55
Scott VINCENT-1
10
  • 11:55
Anthoni FERRER0
GROUP 77
10
  • 12:05
Sasidaran M.2
10
  • 12:05
Duane Glenn KEUN2
10
  • 12:05
Joshua MANSKE2
GROUP 78
10
  • 12:15
Sorachut HANSAPIBAN0
10
  • 12:15
Kirby PETTITT3
10
  • 12:15
Kong Loong LAM0
GROUP 79
10
  • 12:25
Patrick LUNDY3
10
  • 12:25
SEO Hyungseok2
10
  • 12:25
Mike BOSCH13
GROUP 80
10
  • 12:35
Oskar ARVIDSSON2
10
  • 12:35
LIU Yanwei3
10
  • 12:35
Tawan PHONGPHUN-1
GROUP 81
10
  • 12:45
George GANDRANATA1
10
  • 12:45
Solomon Emilio ROSIDIN2
10
  • 12:45
Zaw Zaw LATT2