Avantha Masters

Feb 16 - Feb 19

Prize money: €1,800,000
(approx. US$2,400,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Avantha Masters.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:15
Alejandro CANIZARES-5
1
  • 07:15
Carlos DEL MORAL6
1
  • 07:15
Richard MCEVOY-1
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:25
Abhinav LOHAN3
1
  • 07:25
Joel SJOHOLM-1
1
  • 07:25
Joonas GRANBERG2
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:35
Julien QUESNE-1
1
  • 07:35
Marc WARREN-5
1
  • 07:35
Martin WIEGELE3
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:45
Jason KNUTZON1
1
  • 07:45
Jamie MOUL-5
1
  • 07:45
Om Prakash CHOUHAN6
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:55
Edouard DUBOIS6
1
  • 07:55
Yih-Shin CHAN6
1
  • 07:55
Benjamin HEBERT4
GROUP 6
1
  • 08:05
Jean-Baptiste GONNET-7
1
  • 08:05
Christian CEVAER2
1
  • 08:05
Federico COLOMBO2
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:15
Shankar DAS4
1
  • 08:15
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL8
1
  • 08:15
Vinod KUMAR6
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:25
Ricardo SANTOS-2
1
  • 08:25
Ignacio GARRIDO3
1
  • 08:25
Daniel DENISON3
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:35
Ross BAIN0
1
  • 08:35
BAISOYA Honney3
1
  • 08:35
Prom MEESAWAT-8
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:45
Vijay KUMAR-3
1
  • 08:45
Fabrizio ZANOTTI1
1
  • 08:45
Scott HEND-1
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:55
Raju ALI10
1
  • 08:55
Vikrant CHOPRA4
1
  • 08:55
Sanjay KUMAR-1
GROUP 12
10
  • 07:15
George MURRAY0
10
  • 07:15
Sujjan SINGH7
10
  • 07:15
David HOWELL4
GROUP 13
10
  • 07:25
Graeme STORM10
10
  • 07:25
Himmat RAI-4
10
  • 07:25
Peter WHITEFORD-10
GROUP 14
10
  • 07:35
Jbe KRUGER-5
10
  • 07:35
Tommy FLEETWOOD3
10
  • 07:35
Soren HANSEN-6
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:45
Rahil GANGJEE2
10
  • 07:45
Richard FINCH1
10
  • 07:45
Angelo QUE1
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:55
LU Wei-Chih5
10
  • 07:55
Mardan MAMAT0
10
  • 07:55
Peter KARMIS6
GROUP 17
10
  • 08:05
Thongchai JAIDEE-6
10
  • 08:05
John DALY7
10
  • 08:05
Jeev Milkha SINGH-3
GROUP 18
10
  • 08:15
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-1
10
  • 08:15
Jamie DONALDSON-6
10
  • 08:15
Gregory HAVRET-6
GROUP 19
10
  • 08:25
Rashid KHAN10
10
  • 08:25
Robert COLES4
10
  • 08:25
Richard STERNE-3
GROUP 20
10
  • 08:35
David DRYSDALE1
10
  • 08:35
Andrew DODT-5
10
  • 08:35
Marcus FRASER-6
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:45
Anthony KANG7
10
  • 08:45
Daisuke MARUYAMA2
10
  • 08:45
Ashok KUMAR4
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:55
Zaw MOE0
10
  • 08:55
Zamal Hossain MOLLAH10
10
  • 08:55
Darren BECK3
GROUP 23
1
  • 11:40
Floris DE VRIES4
1
  • 11:40
Jorge CAMPILLO-1
1
  • 11:40
Estanislao GOYA0
GROUP 24
1
  • 11:50
Peter GUSTAFSSON1
1
  • 11:50
Robert-Jan DERKSEN0
1
  • 11:50
Gareth MAYBIN-3
GROUP 25
1
  • 12:00
Peter UIHLEIN-2
1
  • 12:00
Rhys DAVIES-5
1
  • 12:00
Shiv KAPUR-3
GROUP 26
1
  • 12:10
Gaganjeet BHULLAR4
1
  • 12:10
Felipe AGUILAR-3
1
  • 12:10
Siddikur RAHMAN0
GROUP 27
1
  • 12:20
Kieran PRATT-7
1
  • 12:20
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT-7
1
  • 12:20
Rikard KARLBERG0
GROUP 28
1
  • 12:30
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA2
1
  • 12:30
Joost LUITEN-5
1
  • 12:30
Richie RAMSAY1
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:40
Chiragh KUMAR6
1
  • 12:40
David HORSEY-1
1
  • 12:40
Lorenzo GAGLI-4
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:50
Oliver FISHER2
1
  • 12:50
Thorbjorn OLESEN-6
1
  • 12:50
Thaworn WIRATCHANT1
GROUP 31
1
  • 13:00
Anirban LAHIRI-6
1
  • 13:00
Wenchong LIANG0
1
  • 13:00
David GLEESON7
GROUP 32
1
  • 13:10
Gaurav GHEI17
1
  • 13:10
Panuphol PITTAYARAT11
1
  • 13:10
Anura ROHANA4
GROUP 33
1
  • 13:20
Gaurav Pratap SINGH0
1
  • 13:20
Feroz ALI9
1
  • 13:20
Marcus BOTH-4
GROUP 34
10
  • 11:40
Mars PUCAY0
10
  • 11:40
Sung LEE8
10
  • 11:40
Chapchai NIRAT-7
GROUP 35
10
  • 11:50
Vivek BHANDARI-3
10
  • 11:50
Seukhyun BAEK6
10
  • 11:50
Harendra GUPTA6
GROUP 36
10
  • 12:00
Scott JAMIESON-3
10
  • 12:00
Paul MCGINLEY-5
10
  • 12:00
Bernd WIESBERGER-3
GROUP 37
10
  • 12:10
Marcel SIEM-6
10
  • 12:10
Ricardo GONZALEZ3
10
  • 12:10
Oscar FLOREN0
GROUP 38
10
  • 12:20
Todd HAMILTON9
10
  • 12:20
Romain WATTEL0
10
  • 12:20
Andrea PAVAN-4
GROUP 39
10
  • 12:30
Mithun PERERA-2
10
  • 12:30
Shamim KHAN-6
10
  • 12:30
Daisuke KATAOKA5
GROUP 40
10
  • 12:40
Chawalit PLAPHOL0
10
  • 12:40
Mandeo PATHANIA8
10
  • 12:40
Digvijay SINGH6
GROUP 41
10
  • 12:50
Sam LITTLE1
10
  • 12:50
Jose Manuel LARA-1
10
  • 12:50
Matthew BALDWIN3
GROUP 42
10
  • 13:00
Mukesh KUMAR-1
10
  • 13:00
Prayad MARKSAENG-3
10
  • 13:00
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL9
GROUP 43
10
  • 13:10
Rick KULACZ4
10
  • 13:10
Adilson DA SILVA3
10
  • 13:10
Berry HENSON-4
GROUP 44
10
  • 13:20
Manav JAINI-1
10
  • 13:20
Scott BARR-5
10
  • 13:20
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL3