Avantha Masters

Feb 16 - Feb 19

Prize money: €1,800,000
(approx. US$2,400,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Avantha Masters.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:15
Wenchong LIANG-6
1
  • 07:15
Gaurav Pratap SINGH2
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:22
Chawalit PLAPHOL-4
1
  • 07:22
Rikard KARLBERG0
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:30
Oscar FLOREN-1
1
  • 07:30
Siddikur RAHMAN-3
1
  • 07:30
Romain WATTEL1
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:40
Mars PUCAY1
1
  • 07:40
Robert-Jan DERKSEN-2
1
  • 07:40
Estanislao GOYA-8
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:50
Ross BAIN4
1
  • 07:50
Zaw MOE-4
1
  • 07:50
Mardan MAMAT2
GROUP 6
1
  • 08:00
George MURRAY1
1
  • 08:00
Manav JAINI2
1
  • 08:00
Mukesh KUMAR2
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:10
David HORSEY3
1
  • 08:10
Jorge CAMPILLO-7
1
  • 08:10
Jose Manuel LARA-9
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:20
S.S.P CHAWRASIA2
1
  • 08:20
Scott HEND-2
1
  • 08:20
Sanjay KUMAR5
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:30
Richard MCEVOY0
1
  • 08:30
Julien QUESNE-5
1
  • 08:30
Joel SJOHOLM1
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:40
Peter UIHLEIN-1
1
  • 08:40
Mithun PERERA-5
1
  • 08:40
Ricardo SANTOS-5
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:50
Prayad MARKSAENG-3
1
  • 08:50
Shiv KAPUR-4
1
  • 08:50
Felipe AGUILAR-6
GROUP 12
1
  • 09:05
Scott JAMIESON2
1
  • 09:05
Gareth MAYBIN-4
1
  • 09:05
Bernd WIESBERGER-5
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:15
Richard STERNE-4
1
  • 09:15
Vijay KUMAR-4
1
  • 09:15
Vivek BHANDARI0
GROUP 14
1
  • 09:25
Marcus BOTH-6
1
  • 09:25
Berry HENSON-2
1
  • 09:25
Jeev Milkha SINGH0
GROUP 15
1
  • 09:35
Himmat RAI3
1
  • 09:35
Andrea PAVAN-9
1
  • 09:35
Lorenzo GAGLI-4
GROUP 16
1
  • 09:45
Rhys DAVIES-8
1
  • 09:45
Scott BARR-2
1
  • 09:45
Joost LUITEN-7
GROUP 17
1
  • 09:55
Paul MCGINLEY-9
1
  • 09:55
Jamie MOUL-4
1
  • 09:55
Andrew DODT-1
GROUP 18
1
  • 10:10
Alejandro CANIZARES-8
1
  • 10:10
Jbe KRUGER-11
1
  • 10:10
Marc WARREN-9
GROUP 19
1
  • 10:20
Thorbjorn OLESEN-8
1
  • 10:20
Anirban LAHIRI-6
1
  • 10:20
Shamim KHAN-4
GROUP 20
1
  • 10:30
Gregory HAVRET-7
1
  • 10:30
Marcus FRASER-9
1
  • 10:30
Marcel SIEM-10
GROUP 21
1
  • 10:40
Jamie DONALDSON-5
1
  • 10:40
Soren HANSEN-7
1
  • 10:40
Thongchai JAIDEE-5
GROUP 22
1
  • 10:50
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT-5
1
  • 10:50
Kieran PRATT-4
1
  • 10:50
Chapchai NIRAT-8
GROUP 23
1
  • 11:00
Prom MEESAWAT-9
1
  • 11:00
Peter WHITEFORD-10
1
  • 11:00
Jean-Baptiste GONNET-10