Avantha Masters

Mar 14 - Mar 17

Prize money: €1,800,000
(approx. US$2,300,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Avantha Masters.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:50
Abhinav LOHAN-1
1
  • 06:50
Ajeetesh SANDHU0
1
  • 06:50
M DHARMA3
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:00
Zaw MOE0
1
  • 07:00
Peter WHITEFORD-4
1
  • 07:00
Vinod KUMAR4
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:10
Martin WIEGELE0
1
  • 07:10
Sung LEE-2
1
  • 07:10
R. MURTHY5
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:20
Hyun-Bin PARK-1
1
  • 07:20
Craig LEE-2
1
  • 07:20
Gunn CHAROENKUL0
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:30
Elmer SALVADOR-1
1
  • 07:30
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG0
1
  • 07:30
Paul WARING-2
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:40
Gregory HAVRET0
1
  • 07:40
Tommy FLEETWOOD-3
1
  • 07:40
Jay BAYRON0
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:50
Joel SJOHOLM2
1
  • 07:50
Niclas FASTH-3
1
  • 07:50
Jonathan MOORE1
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:00
Fabrizio ZANOTTI-2
1
  • 08:00
Matthew BALDWIN-3
1
  • 08:00
Alejandro CANIZARES-2
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:10
Jaakko MAKITALO-5
1
  • 08:10
Johan EDFORS2
1
  • 08:10
Anthony KANG1
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:20
Maarten LAFEBER1
1
  • 08:20
Emiliano GRILLO-4
1
  • 08:20
Marcus BOTH0
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:30
Robert COLES-4
1
  • 08:30
Arshdeep TIWANA3
1
  • 08:30
Gaurav GHEI0
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:40
Giwhan KIM-1
1
  • 08:40
Jean-Baptiste GONNET1
1
  • 08:40
Mukesh KUMAR0
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:50
Feroz ALI4
1
  • 08:50
Sujjan SINGH2
1
  • 08:50
Benjamin FOX6
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:50
Panuphol PITTAYARAT1
10
  • 06:50
Abhijit CHADHA-6
10
  • 06:50
C. MUNIYAPPA2
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:00
David HOWELL-4
10
  • 07:00
Mithun PERERA-2
10
  • 07:00
Boonchu RUANGKIT-2
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:10
David LIPSKY3
10
  • 07:10
Soren KJELDSEN0
10
  • 07:10
Oliver FISHER-3
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:20
Raphael JACQUELIN-3
10
  • 07:20
Pablo LARRAZABAL-4
10
  • 07:20
Masanori KOBAYASHI1
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:30
Bernd WIESBERGER-2
10
  • 07:30
Berry HENSON-3
10
  • 07:30
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT-4
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:40
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-4
10
  • 07:40
Arnond VONGVANIJ0
10
  • 07:40
Ricardo SANTOS2
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:50
Thongchai JAIDEE-2
10
  • 07:50
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-4
10
  • 07:50
Alvaro QUIROS-2
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:00
Anirban LAHIRI-4
10
  • 08:00
Michael HOEY0
10
  • 08:00
Chan KIM-3
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:10
Gregory BOURDY2
10
  • 08:10
Joonas GRANBERG-5
10
  • 08:10
Thomas LEVET0
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:20
Julien QUESNE-3
10
  • 08:20
Kieran PRATT-1
10
  • 08:20
Prom MEESAWAT-4
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:30
Vijay KUMAR4
10
  • 08:30
Danny CHIA4
10
  • 08:30
Joost LUITEN2
GROUP 25
10
  • 08:40
Robert-Jan DERKSEN0
10
  • 08:40
Wade ORMSBY1
10
  • 08:40
Adilson DA SILVA-2
GROUP 26
10
  • 08:50
Kalle SAMOOJA4
10
  • 08:50
Daisuke KATAOKA1
10
  • 08:50
P GULFAM2
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:40
Daniel CHOPRA1
1
  • 11:40
Ignacio GARRIDO0
1
  • 11:40
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-11
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:50
Siddikur RAHMAN1
1
  • 11:50
Andrew DODT3
1
  • 11:50
Rahil GANGJEE-3
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:00
Kristoffer BROBERG-3
1
  • 12:00
Thomas AIKEN-5
1
  • 12:00
Chawalit PLAPHOL-6
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:10
Rikard KARLBERG-5
1
  • 12:10
Edoardo MOLINARI0
1
  • 12:10
Anders HANSEN1
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:20
Simon DYSON1
1
  • 12:20
Felipe AGUILAR-2
1
  • 12:20
Shamim KHAN5
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:30
Shiv KAPUR0
1
  • 12:30
Colin MONTGOMERIE4
1
  • 12:30
Mardan MAMAT-4
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:40
Jbe KRUGER0
1
  • 12:40
Jeev Milkha SINGH-3
1
  • 12:40
David HORSEY0
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:50
Simon KHAN-2
1
  • 12:50
Scott HEND-5
1
  • 12:50
Jyoti RANDHAWA-2
GROUP 35
1
  • 13:00
Himmat RAI-2
1
  • 13:00
David GLEESON0
1
  • 13:00
Christian CEVAER1
GROUP 36
1
  • 13:10
Andy SULLIVAN-1
1
  • 13:10
Digvijay SINGH-2
1
  • 13:10
Chapchai NIRAT-6
GROUP 37
1
  • 13:20
Manav JAINI-2
1
  • 13:20
Peter LAWRIE1
1
  • 13:20
Anura ROHANA0
GROUP 38
1
  • 13:30
Wenchong LIANG-6
1
  • 13:30
Maximilian KIEFFER-4
1
  • 13:30
Ashok KUMAR-4
GROUP 39
1
  • 13:40
Kunal BHASIN2
1
  • 13:40
Kwanchai TANNIN0
1
  • 13:40
Vikrant CHOPRA0
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:40
Gaurav Pratap SINGH-2
10
  • 11:40
Sanjay KUMAR0
10
  • 11:40
Gareth MAYBIN-1
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:50
Darren BECK-3
10
  • 11:50
Harendra GUPTA1
10
  • 11:50
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL1
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:00
David DRYSDALE-5
10
  • 12:00
Brett RUMFORD-4
10
  • 12:00
Mark FOSTER-2
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:10
Amardip Sinh MALIK0
10
  • 12:10
Antonio LASCUNA0
10
  • 12:10
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL-1
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:20
Angelo QUE-1
10
  • 12:20
Chiragh KUMAR0
10
  • 12:20
Jose Manuel LARA-1
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:30
Graeme STORM2
10
  • 12:30
Marc WARREN-1
10
  • 12:30
Magnus A CARLSSON-6
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:40
James MORRISON1
10
  • 12:40
Richard FINCH-1
10
  • 12:40
Ricardo GONZALEZ-3
GROUP 47
10
  • 12:50
Lee SLATTERY0
10
  • 12:50
Jorge CAMPILLO3
10
  • 12:50
Victor DUBUISSON-3
GROUP 48
10
  • 13:00
Javi COLOMO3
10
  • 13:00
CHOUHAN Om-1
10
  • 13:00
Phillip PRICE2
GROUP 49
10
  • 13:10
Harmeet Singh KAHLON0
10
  • 13:10
Rashid KHAN-5
10
  • 13:10
Scott BARR-5
GROUP 50
10
  • 13:20
Mikko ILONEN0
10
  • 13:20
Mohd ISLAM3
10
  • 13:20
Bjorn AKESSON-3
GROUP 51
10
  • 13:30
Khalin JOSHI1
10
  • 13:30
Lorenzo GAGLI2
10
  • 13:30
Jason KNUTZON-1
GROUP 52
10
  • 13:40
Shankar DAS0
10
  • 13:40
Seukhyun BAEK-4
10
  • 13:40
Unho PARK3