Avantha Masters

Mar 14 - Mar 17

Prize money: €1,800,000
(approx. US$2,300,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Avantha Masters.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:50
Sanjay KUMAR-2
1
  • 06:50
Gareth MAYBIN-2
1
  • 06:50
Gaurav Pratap SINGH4
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:00
Darren BECK-4
1
  • 07:00
Harendra GUPTA3
1
  • 07:00
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-1
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:10
David DRYSDALE-10
1
  • 07:10
Mark FOSTER-7
1
  • 07:10
Brett RUMFORD-7
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:20
Antonio LASCUNA1
1
  • 07:20
Amardip Sinh MALIK5
1
  • 07:20
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL-1
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:30
Jose Manuel LARA-1
1
  • 07:30
Chiragh KUMAR-1
1
  • 07:30
Angelo QUE-3
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:40
Magnus A CARLSSON-5
1
  • 07:40
Graeme STORM1
1
  • 07:40
Marc WARREN-4
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:50
Ricardo GONZALEZ-3
1
  • 07:50
Richard FINCH-2
1
  • 07:50
James MORRISON5
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:00
Lee SLATTERY-5
1
  • 08:00
Victor DUBUISSON-7
1
  • 08:00
Jorge CAMPILLO3
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:10
CHOUHAN Om0
1
  • 08:10
Javi COLOMO5
1
  • 08:10
Phillip PRICE1
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:20
Rashid KHAN-4
1
  • 08:20
Scott BARR-5
1
  • 08:20
Harmeet Singh KAHLON1
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:30
Mikko ILONEN-2
1
  • 08:30
Mohd ISLAM3
1
  • 08:30
Bjorn AKESSON-2
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:40
Lorenzo GAGLI0
1
  • 08:40
Khalin JOSHI-1
1
  • 08:40
Jason KNUTZON-3
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:50
Unho PARK3
1
  • 08:50
Seukhyun BAEK-8
1
  • 08:50
Shankar DAS0
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:50
Daniel CHOPRA0
10
  • 06:50
Ignacio GARRIDO2
10
  • 06:50
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-9
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:00
Siddikur RAHMAN-4
10
  • 07:00
Rahil GANGJEE-9
10
  • 07:00
Andrew DODT3
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:10
Kristoffer BROBERG-4
10
  • 07:10
Thomas AIKEN-8
10
  • 07:10
Chawalit PLAPHOL-10
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:20
Edoardo MOLINARI-2
10
  • 07:20
Rikard KARLBERG-8
10
  • 07:20
Anders HANSEN-2
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:30
Simon DYSON-1
10
  • 07:30
Felipe AGUILAR-1
10
  • 07:30
Shamim KHAN-1
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:40
Shiv KAPUR0
10
  • 07:40
Mardan MAMAT-5
10
  • 07:40
Colin MONTGOMERIE8
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:50
Jeev Milkha SINGH-7
10
  • 07:50
Jbe KRUGER0
10
  • 07:50
David HORSEY-4
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:00
Scott HEND-9
10
  • 08:00
Simon KHAN0
10
  • 08:00
Jyoti RANDHAWA-4
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:10
Himmat RAI-3
10
  • 08:10
David GLEESON0
10
  • 08:10
Christian CEVAER3
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:20
Digvijay SINGH5
10
  • 08:20
Chapchai NIRAT-12
10
  • 08:20
Andy SULLIVAN-5
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:30
Anura ROHANA-3
10
  • 08:30
Peter LAWRIE-2
10
  • 08:30
Manav JAINI-3
GROUP 25
10
  • 08:40
Wenchong LIANG-12
10
  • 08:40
Maximilian KIEFFER-8
10
  • 08:40
Ashok KUMAR-5
GROUP 26
10
  • 08:50
Vikrant CHOPRA-3
10
  • 08:50
Kunal BHASIN2
10
  • 08:50
Kwanchai TANNIN-4
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:40
Abhijit CHADHA-9
1
  • 11:40
C. MUNIYAPPA1
1
  • 11:40
Panuphol PITTAYARAT2
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:50
Mithun PERERA-4
1
  • 11:50
Boonchu RUANGKIT-4
1
  • 11:50
David HOWELL-4
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:00
Oliver FISHER-4
1
  • 12:00
David LIPSKY6
1
  • 12:00
Soren KJELDSEN-5
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:10
Pablo LARRAZABAL-8
1
  • 12:10
Masanori KOBAYASHI1
1
  • 12:10
Raphael JACQUELIN-4
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:20
Berry HENSON-4
1
  • 12:20
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT-8
1
  • 12:20
Bernd WIESBERGER-3
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:30
Arnond VONGVANIJ-2
1
  • 12:30
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-4
1
  • 12:30
Ricardo SANTOS1
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:40
Alvaro QUIROS-4
1
  • 12:40
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-7
1
  • 12:40
Thongchai JAIDEE-3
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:50
Michael HOEY1
1
  • 12:50
Chan KIM-2
1
  • 12:50
Anirban LAHIRI-7
GROUP 35
1
  • 13:00
Thomas LEVET1
1
  • 13:00
Joonas GRANBERG-10
1
  • 13:00
Gregory BOURDY-2
GROUP 36
1
  • 13:10
Kieran PRATT-3
1
  • 13:10
Julien QUESNE-9
1
  • 13:10
Prom MEESAWAT-3
GROUP 37
1
  • 13:20
Joost LUITEN1
1
  • 13:20
Vijay KUMAR1
1
  • 13:20
Danny CHIA3
GROUP 38
1
  • 13:30
Robert-Jan DERKSEN-3
1
  • 13:30
Adilson DA SILVA-9
1
  • 13:30
Wade ORMSBY1
GROUP 39
1
  • 13:40
Kalle SAMOOJA4
1
  • 13:40
Daisuke KATAOKA0
1
  • 13:40
P GULFAM4
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:40
M DHARMA3
10
  • 11:40
Abhinav LOHAN0
10
  • 11:40
Ajeetesh SANDHU-3
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:50
Zaw MOE-1
10
  • 11:50
Vinod KUMAR4
10
  • 11:50
Peter WHITEFORD-7
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:00
Martin WIEGELE-5
10
  • 12:00
Sung LEE-4
10
  • 12:00
R. MURTHY2
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:10
Hyun-Bin PARK-3
10
  • 12:10
Craig LEE-3
10
  • 12:10
Gunn CHAROENKUL2
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:20
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG3
10
  • 12:20
Elmer SALVADOR0
10
  • 12:20
Paul WARING-6
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:30
Jay BAYRON1
10
  • 12:30
Gregory HAVRET0
10
  • 12:30
Tommy FLEETWOOD-10
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:40
Niclas FASTH-1
10
  • 12:40
Joel SJOHOLM2
10
  • 12:40
Jonathan MOORE-2
GROUP 47
10
  • 12:50
Matthew BALDWIN-5
10
  • 12:50
Alejandro CANIZARES-1
10
  • 12:50
Fabrizio ZANOTTI-1
GROUP 48
10
  • 13:00
Johan EDFORS3
10
  • 13:00
Anthony KANG2
10
  • 13:00
Jaakko MAKITALO-9
GROUP 49
10
  • 13:10
Maarten LAFEBER-5
10
  • 13:10
Emiliano GRILLO-5
10
  • 13:10
Marcus BOTH-3
GROUP 50
10
  • 13:20
Robert COLES-3
10
  • 13:20
Gaurav GHEI0
10
  • 13:20
Arshdeep TIWANA4
GROUP 51
10
  • 13:30
Jean-Baptiste GONNET0
10
  • 13:30
Giwhan KIM-3
10
  • 13:30
Mukesh KUMAR-3
GROUP 52
10
  • 13:40
Sujjan SINGH-2
10
  • 13:40
Benjamin FOX8
10
  • 13:40
Feroz ALI3