Avantha Masters

Mar 14 - Mar 17

Prize money: €1,800,000
(approx. US$2,300,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Avantha Masters.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:55
Robert-Jan DERKSEN-3
1
  • 06:55
Mukesh KUMAR-3
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:05
Giwhan KIM-10
1
  • 07:05
Robert COLES-5
1
  • 07:05
Prom MEESAWAT-11
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:15
Kieran PRATT-5
1
  • 07:15
Marcus BOTH-5
1
  • 07:15
Thongchai JAIDEE-5
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:25
Bernd WIESBERGER-1
1
  • 07:25
Hyun-Bin PARK2
1
  • 07:25
Craig LEE-4
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:35
Ajeetesh SANDHU-1
1
  • 07:35
Vikrant CHOPRA-1
1
  • 07:35
Jason KNUTZON-3
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:45
Manav JAINI-6
1
  • 07:45
Anura ROHANA-2
1
  • 07:45
Himmat RAI-7
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:55
Ricardo GONZALEZ-5
1
  • 07:55
Angelo QUE-3
1
  • 07:55
Alvaro QUIROS-7
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:05
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-2
1
  • 08:05
Berry HENSON-9
1
  • 08:05
Raphael JACQUELIN-7
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:15
Oliver FISHER-5
1
  • 08:15
Sung LEE-4
1
  • 08:15
Boonchu RUANGKIT-11
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:30
Mithun PERERA-7
1
  • 08:30
David HOWELL-11
1
  • 08:30
Kwanchai TANNIN-5
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:40
Rashid KHAN-3
1
  • 08:40
Jyoti RANDHAWA-8
1
  • 08:40
David HORSEY-10
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:50
Marc WARREN-7
1
  • 08:50
Kristoffer BROBERG-11
1
  • 08:50
Darren BECK-5
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:00
Siddikur RAHMAN-8
1
  • 09:00
Maarten LAFEBER-7
1
  • 09:00
Emiliano GRILLO-6
GROUP 14
1
  • 09:10
Matthew BALDWIN-8
1
  • 09:10
Soren KJELDSEN-6
1
  • 09:10
Martin WIEGELE-5
GROUP 15
1
  • 09:20
Ashok KUMAR-7
1
  • 09:20
Scott BARR-3
1
  • 09:20
Andy SULLIVAN-8
GROUP 16
1
  • 09:30
Lee SLATTERY-9
1
  • 09:30
Magnus A CARLSSON-10
1
  • 09:30
Mardan MAMAT-5
GROUP 17
1
  • 09:40
Paul WARING-9
1
  • 09:40
Anirban LAHIRI-9
1
  • 09:40
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-12
GROUP 18
1
  • 09:55
Peter WHITEFORD-8
1
  • 09:55
Victor DUBUISSON-9
1
  • 09:55
Jeev Milkha SINGH-10
GROUP 19
1
  • 10:05
Brett RUMFORD-2
1
  • 10:05
Mark FOSTER-5
1
  • 10:05
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT-14
GROUP 20
1
  • 10:15
Pablo LARRAZABAL-9
1
  • 10:15
Seukhyun BAEK-10
1
  • 10:15
Maximilian KIEFFER-10
GROUP 21
1
  • 10:25
Rikard KARLBERG-11
1
  • 10:25
Thomas AIKEN-18
1
  • 10:25
Adilson DA SILVA-9
GROUP 22
1
  • 10:35
Julien QUESNE-12
1
  • 10:35
Jaakko MAKITALO-12
1
  • 10:35
Abhijit CHADHA-7
GROUP 23
1
  • 10:45
Scott HEND-13
1
  • 10:45
Rahil GANGJEE-9
1
  • 10:45
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-9
GROUP 24
1
  • 10:55
Joonas GRANBERG-13
1
  • 10:55
Tommy FLEETWOOD-13
1
  • 10:55
David DRYSDALE-14
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:05
Chawalit PLAPHOL-6
1
  • 11:05
LIANG Wen-chong -15
1
  • 11:05
Chapchai NIRAT-12