Avantha Masters

Mar 14 - Mar 17

Prize money: €1,800,000
(approx. US$2,300,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Avantha Masters.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:50
Hyun-Bin PARK7
1
  • 06:50
Vikrant CHOPRA-5
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:00
Ajeetesh SANDHU-2
1
  • 07:00
Bernd WIESBERGER-5
1
  • 07:00
Brett RUMFORD-1
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:10
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-2
1
  • 07:10
Anura ROHANA0
1
  • 07:10
Scott BARR-7
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:20
Rashid KHAN-9
1
  • 07:20
Angelo QUE-1
1
  • 07:20
Jason KNUTZON-7
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:30
Mukesh KUMAR-2
1
  • 07:30
Robert-Jan DERKSEN-4
1
  • 07:30
Sung LEE-4
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:40
Craig LEE-6
1
  • 07:40
Mark FOSTER-9
1
  • 07:40
Mardan MAMAT-7
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:50
Martin WIEGELE-7
1
  • 07:50
Darren BECK-8
1
  • 07:50
Kwanchai TANNIN-6
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:00
Oliver FISHER-3
1
  • 08:00
Ricardo GONZALEZ-11
1
  • 08:00
Thongchai JAIDEE-8
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:10
Marcus BOTH-2
1
  • 08:10
Kieran PRATT-9
1
  • 08:10
Robert COLES-7
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:25
Chawalit PLAPHOL-9
1
  • 08:25
Soren KJELDSEN-9
1
  • 08:25
Emiliano GRILLO-13
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:35
Manav JAINI-8
1
  • 08:35
Abhijit CHADHA-7
1
  • 08:35
Ashok KUMAR-6
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:45
Maarten LAFEBER-5
1
  • 08:45
Marc WARREN-8
1
  • 08:45
Mithun PERERA-9
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:55
Raphael JACQUELIN-9
1
  • 08:55
Alvaro QUIROS-6
1
  • 08:55
Himmat RAI-14
GROUP 14
1
  • 09:05
Peter WHITEFORD-12
1
  • 09:05
Andy SULLIVAN-11
1
  • 09:05
Matthew BALDWIN-10
GROUP 15
1
  • 09:15
Siddikur RAHMAN-7
1
  • 09:15
Jyoti RANDHAWA-10
1
  • 09:15
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-11
GROUP 16
1
  • 09:25
Rahil GANGJEE-10
1
  • 09:25
Adilson DA SILVA-12
1
  • 09:25
Pablo LARRAZABAL-12
GROUP 17
1
  • 09:35
Victor DUBUISSON-14
1
  • 09:35
Anirban LAHIRI-10
1
  • 09:35
Paul WARING-6
GROUP 18
1
  • 09:50
Lee SLATTERY-7
1
  • 09:50
Berry HENSON-12
1
  • 09:50
Maximilian KIEFFER-11
GROUP 19
1
  • 10:00
Seukhyun BAEK-16
1
  • 10:00
Jeev Milkha SINGH-11
1
  • 10:00
Magnus A CARLSSON-13
GROUP 20
1
  • 10:10
David HORSEY-15
1
  • 10:10
Giwhan KIM-13
1
  • 10:10
Rikard KARLBERG-11
GROUP 21
1
  • 10:20
Kristoffer BROBERG-9
1
  • 10:20
David HOWELL-12
1
  • 10:20
Boonchu RUANGKIT-9
GROUP 22
1
  • 10:30
Prom MEESAWAT-10
1
  • 10:30
Chapchai NIRAT-12
1
  • 10:30
Jaakko MAKITALO-8
GROUP 23
1
  • 10:40
Julien QUESNE-14
1
  • 10:40
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-20
1
  • 10:40
Tommy FLEETWOOD-14
GROUP 24
1
  • 10:50
Joonas GRANBERG-13
1
  • 10:50
Scott HEND-15
1
  • 10:50
David DRYSDALE-15
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:00
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT-17
1
  • 11:00
LIANG Wen-chong -18
1
  • 11:00
Thomas AIKEN-23