Bank BRI Indonesia Open

Dec 4 - Dec 7

Prize money: US$750,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Bank BRI Indonesia Open.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:20
Pannakorn UTHAIPAS-1
1
  • 06:20
Fajar Win NURYANTO16
1
  • 06:20
Nathan HOLMAN-10
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:30
Poosit SUPUPRAMAI-5
1
  • 06:30
Mars PUCAY7
1
  • 06:30
Joshua Andrew WIRAWAN12
GROUP 3
1
  • 06:40
Darren BECK2
1
  • 06:40
Byungjoo PARK0
1
  • 06:40
Cahyo ADHITOMO14
GROUP 4
1
  • 06:50
Giwhan KIM1
1
  • 06:50
Berry HENSON-1
1
  • 06:50
Martin ROMINGER0
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:00
KOH Deng Shan7
1
  • 07:00
Simon GRIFFITHS2
1
  • 07:00
Rinaldi ADIYANDONO8
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:10
Jordan IRAWAN-4
1
  • 07:10
Himmat RAI5
1
  • 07:10
James BOWEN2
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:20
Quincy QUEK-4
1
  • 07:20
Kevin AKBAR14
1
  • 07:20
Matt STIEGER10
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:30
LIN Wen-hong10
1
  • 07:30
Simon YATES1
1
  • 07:30
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-2
GROUP 9
1
  • 07:40
Kurnia SANTOSO5
1
  • 07:40
Jack MUNRO3
1
  • 07:40
Poom SAKSANSIN7
GROUP 10
1
  • 07:50
Chia-Shen HSU14
1
  • 07:50
Bramantio ADI13
1
  • 07:50
Niall TURNER2
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:00
K P LIN9
1
  • 08:00
Michael TRAN2
1
  • 08:00
Asep SAEFULLOH19
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:10
Blair WILSON-5
1
  • 08:10
Dominikus GLENN12
1
  • 08:10
Indra HERMAWAN10
GROUP 13
10
  • 06:20
Jamel ONDO2
10
  • 06:20
Jarin TODD-9
10
  • 06:20
Anugerah BAGINDA15
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:30
Ian ANDREW7
10
  • 06:30
Chris S RODGERS-5
10
  • 06:30
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI-2
GROUP 15
10
  • 06:40
Miguel TABUENA-3
10
  • 06:40
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-12
10
  • 06:40
Paul PETERSON-1
GROUP 16
10
  • 06:50
Samuel CYR2
10
  • 06:50
Unho PARK-1
10
  • 06:50
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-1
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:00
William SJAICHUDIN4
10
  • 07:00
Jyoti RANDHAWA-3
10
  • 07:00
Kieran PRATT1
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:10
Daisuke KATAOKA5
10
  • 07:10
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND5
10
  • 07:10
Terry PILKADARIS-3
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:20
Prom MEESAWAT
10
  • 07:20
Mithun PERERA-2
10
  • 07:20
George GANDRANATA-5
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:30
Anirban LAHIRI-2
10
  • 07:30
Scott HEND-9
10
  • 07:30
David LIPSKY-2
GROUP 21
10
  • 07:40
Siddikur RAHMAN6
10
  • 07:40
LU Wei-Chih2
10
  • 07:40
Marcus BOTH4
GROUP 22
10
  • 07:50
LIN Wen-tang4
10
  • 07:50
Chih Bing LAM1
10
  • 07:50
Arnond VONGVANIJ3
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:00
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT0
10
  • 08:00
CHAN Shih-Chang0
10
  • 08:00
Andik MAULUDIN4
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:10
Ramadhan ALWIE20
10
  • 08:10
I Ketut SUGIARTA10
10
  • 08:10
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT2
GROUP 25
1
  • 10:55
Chiragh KUMAR-1
1
  • 10:55
Rizky SUBAKTI15
1
  • 10:55
LIEN Lu-sen3
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:05
Benny YUNIARTO5
1
  • 11:05
Panuwat MUENLEK-2
1
  • 11:05
Taewoo KIM7
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:15
Chiang Chen-chih 14
1
  • 11:15
Thammanoon SRIROJ5
1
  • 11:15
Johannes DERMAWAN1
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:25
Chawalit PLAPHOL-1
1
  • 11:25
Adam GROOM-4
1
  • 11:25
Jeunghun WANG-6
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:35
Chapchai NIRAT-1
1
  • 11:35
Andrew DODT-3
1
  • 11:35
Masahiro KAWAMURA-1
GROUP 30
1
  • 11:45
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-3
1
  • 11:45
Daniel CHOPRA0
1
  • 11:45
Lionel WEBER-2
GROUP 31
1
  • 11:55
Mardan MAMAT1
1
  • 11:55
Gaganjeet BHULLAR3
1
  • 11:55
Padraig HARRINGTON-12
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:05
Arjun ATWAL-3
1
  • 12:05
Steve LEWTON1
1
  • 12:05
Kalem RICHARDSON-8
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:15
Joongkyung MO-3
1
  • 12:15
Scott BARR-6
1
  • 12:15
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-3
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:25
Nicholas FUNG1
1
  • 12:25
Carlos PIGEM-5
1
  • 12:25
Shubhankar SHARMA1
GROUP 35
1
  • 12:35
Junaidi IBRAHIM7
1
  • 12:35
Craig HINTON4
1
  • 12:35
Calvin ALAN9
GROUP 36
1
  • 12:45
Guy WOODMAN3
1
  • 12:45
Fahmi REZA8
1
  • 12:45
Jon CAHYADI26
GROUP 37
10
  • 10:55
Sebastien GROS4
10
  • 10:55
Zaki AULIYAN11
10
  • 10:55
Hyungjoon LEE5
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:05
Sarmilih S10
10
  • 11:05
YEH Wei-tze 2
10
  • 11:05
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN-4
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:15
Kunal BHASIN1
10
  • 11:15
Fadhli Rahman SOETARSO0
10
  • 11:15
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-7
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:25
Stephen LINDSKOG11
10
  • 11:25
Settee PRAKONGVECH1
10
  • 11:25
Christopher GAUNT0
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:35
Yoshinobu TSUKADA1
10
  • 11:35
Danny CHIA-5
10
  • 11:35
Rahil GANGJEE3
GROUP 42
10
  • 11:45
Anthony KANG6
10
  • 11:45
Sam BRAZEL-6
10
  • 11:45
Javi COLOMO0
GROUP 43
10
  • 11:55
Asep CAPRIE15
10
  • 11:55
Jay BAYRON5
10
  • 11:55
Peter VEJGAARD7
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:05
Sung LEE0
10
  • 12:05
Bryce EASTON-6
10
  • 12:05
Lu Wen-teh 1
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:15
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM-2
10
  • 12:15
Donlaphatchai NIYOMCHON2
10
  • 12:15
CHOO Tze Huang5
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:25
David GLEESON10
10
  • 12:25
Tirto TAMARDI-2
10
  • 12:25
Boonchu RUANGKIT2
GROUP 47
10
  • 12:35
Zaw MOE8
10
  • 12:35
I ILYASSYAK11
10
  • 12:35
Wolmer MURILLO0
GROUP 48
10
  • 12:45
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT-3
10
  • 12:45
SUNG Mao-chang 1
10
  • 12:45
Rafa SALMUN26