BNI Indonesian Masters

Dec 13 - Dec 16

Prize money: US$750,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the BNI Indonesian Masters.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
10
  • 07:50
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT-2
10
  • 07:50
Steve LEWTON-3
10
  • 07:50
Keith HORNE-3
GROUP 2
10
  • 08:00
KOH Deng Shan4
10
  • 08:00
Andrew MARTIN4
10
  • 08:00
Yutaka ARAKI1
GROUP 3
10
  • 08:10
Danny CHIA-2
10
  • 08:10
Maverick ANTCLIFF2
10
  • 08:10
Micah Lauren SHIN-1
GROUP 4
10
  • 08:20
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM-3
10
  • 08:20
Niall TURNER1
10
  • 08:20
Nicholas FUNG-8
GROUP 5
10
  • 08:30
Prom MEESAWAT0
10
  • 08:30
Settee PRAKONGVECH0
10
  • 08:30
Pannakorn UTHAIPAS-1
GROUP 6
10
  • 08:40
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT2
10
  • 08:40
Sanghyun PARK0
10
  • 08:40
Thammanoon SRIROJ3
GROUP 7
10
  • 08:50
Nitithorn THIPPONG7
10
  • 08:50
LU Wei-Chih3
10
  • 08:50
Doyeob MUN2
GROUP 8
10
  • 09:00
Danny MASRIN10
10
  • 09:00
Khalin JOSHI-1
10
  • 09:00
M DHARMA2
GROUP 9
10
  • 09:10
Siddikur RAHMAN2
10
  • 09:10
Danthai BOONMA4
10
  • 09:10
Chikkarangappa S.0
GROUP 10
10
  • 09:20
Shinichi MIZUNO14
10
  • 09:20
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN4
10
  • 09:20
Varanyu RATTANAPHIBOONKIJ1
GROUP 11
10
  • 09:30
XIAO Bowen6
10
  • 09:30
Jun-Hak LEE10
10
  • 09:30
Amir NAZRIN7
GROUP 12
1
  • 07:50
Ben LEONG-2
1
  • 07:50
Berry HENSON-4
1
  • 07:50
Daniel CHOPRA-4
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:00
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-5
1
  • 08:00
Josh YOUNGER-1
1
  • 08:00
Rahil GANGJEE-4
GROUP 14
1
  • 08:10
Lionel WEBER2
1
  • 08:10
LIU Yanwei0
1
  • 08:10
Shugo IMAHIRA-7
GROUP 15
1
  • 08:20
Marcus FRASER-3
1
  • 08:20
Angelo QUE-1
1
  • 08:20
Jbe KRUGER-4
GROUP 16
1
  • 08:30
Viraj MADAPPA-8
1
  • 08:30
Scott HEND-1
1
  • 08:30
John CATLIN-6
GROUP 17
1
  • 08:40
Carlos PIGEM-5
1
  • 08:40
Steven JEFFRESS-6
1
  • 08:40
Chapchai NIRAT-7
GROUP 18
1
  • 08:50
Jarryd FELTON-5
1
  • 08:50
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-13
1
  • 08:50
Sungho LEE-7
GROUP 19
1
  • 09:00
LIN Wen-tang-7
1
  • 09:00
Anirban LAHIRI-5
1
  • 09:00
Jarin TODD-7
GROUP 20
1
  • 09:10
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI-8
1
  • 09:10
Shiv KAPUR-11
1
  • 09:10
Sihwan KIM-9
GROUP 21
1
  • 09:20
Jakraphan PREMSIRIGORN-9
1
  • 09:20
Justin ROSE-6
1
  • 09:20
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-15
GROUP 22
1
  • 09:30
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-17
1
  • 09:30
Henrik STENSON-15
1
  • 09:30
Poom SAKSANSIN-20