BNI Indonesian Masters

Oct 6 - Oct 9

Prize money: US$750,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the BNI Indonesian Masters.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:15
Indra HERMAWAN2
1
  • 06:15
Rifqi ALAM4
1
  • 06:15
Khalin JOSHI-2
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:25
Joshua Andrew WIRAWAN2
1
  • 06:25
Marcus BOTH-2
1
  • 06:25
Jose Pablo ROLZ3
GROUP 3
1
  • 06:35
Yikeun CHANG1
1
  • 06:35
James BYRNE3
1
  • 06:35
HSU Hao-sheng2
GROUP 4
1
  • 06:45
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-2
1
  • 06:45
CHOO Tze Huang3
1
  • 06:45
Ye Htet AUNG0
GROUP 5
1
  • 06:55
LIN Wen-hong5
1
  • 06:55
Arnond VONGVANIJ0
1
  • 06:55
Giwhan KIM-1
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:05
Simon YATES0
1
  • 07:05
Poom SAKSANSIN-3
1
  • 07:05
Zamal Hossain MOLLAH2
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:15
Ian ANDREW4
1
  • 07:15
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI-1
1
  • 07:15
Shubhankar SHARMA5
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:25
Josh SHAW5
1
  • 07:25
Jordan IRAWAN1
1
  • 07:25
Mars PUCAY8
GROUP 9
1
  • 07:35
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-4
1
  • 07:35
Greg MOSS1
1
  • 07:35
Darren TAN-4
GROUP 10
1
  • 07:45
Raphael DE SOUSA4
1
  • 07:45
Lindsay M RENOLDS1
1
  • 07:45
Simon GRIFFITHS-2
GROUP 11
1
  • 07:55
Malcolm KOKOCINSKI-1
1
  • 07:55
Nicolas PAEZ2
1
  • 07:55
Wolmer MURILLO1
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:05
Alessandro TADINI1
1
  • 08:05
Samuel CHIEN1
1
  • 08:05
Shankar DAS1
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:15
Rudi ANTO3
1
  • 08:15
Anura ROHANA4
1
  • 08:15
Kurnia HERISIANDY-1
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:15
Ditya NOVIANTO1
10
  • 06:15
Cahyo ADHITOMO1
10
  • 06:15
Kevin MCLISTER6
GROUP 15
10
  • 06:25
Rinaldi ADIYANDONO7
10
  • 06:25
James BOWEN0
10
  • 06:25
LIEN Lu-sen2
GROUP 16
10
  • 06:35
Chawalit PLAPHOL-3
10
  • 06:35
Himmat RAI-2
10
  • 06:35
Sam BRAZEL0
GROUP 17
10
  • 06:45
Daniel CHOPRA-2
10
  • 06:45
Arjun ATWAL-5
10
  • 06:45
Thaworn WIRATCHANT3
GROUP 18
10
  • 06:55
LIN Wen-tang3
10
  • 06:55
Chiragh KUMAR0
10
  • 06:55
Scott VINCENT0
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:05
Carlos PIGEM1
10
  • 07:05
Danny CHIA-1
10
  • 07:05
Danthai BOONMA-2
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:15
LU Wei-Chih-4
10
  • 07:15
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-6
10
  • 07:15
Thongchai JAIDEE-4
GROUP 21
10
  • 07:25
Danny MASRIN0
10
  • 07:25
Sung LEE-1
10
  • 07:25
Victor OSTERBY1
GROUP 22
10
  • 07:35
KOH Deng Shan1
10
  • 07:35
Samuel CYR4
10
  • 07:35
Janne KASKE-4
GROUP 23
10
  • 07:45
Rory HIE2
10
  • 07:45
David LUTTERUS-2
10
  • 07:45
Dodge KEMMER-2
GROUP 24
10
  • 07:55
Kemarol BAHARIN1
10
  • 07:55
Johannes DERMAWAN3
10
  • 07:55
Adrian HALIMI3
GROUP 25
10
  • 08:05
Benita KASIADI2
10
  • 08:05
Tom JOHNSON0
10
  • 08:05
Gunn CHAROENKUL-6
GROUP 26
10
  • 08:15
John CATLIN-2
10
  • 08:15
Charles DAVIES7
10
  • 08:15
Asep SAEFULLOH13
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:00
Denny WIJAYA3
1
  • 11:00
Clement KURNIAWAN3
1
  • 11:00
Arie IRAWAN5
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:10
Jason KNUTZON1
1
  • 11:10
HUNG Chien-Yao-1
1
  • 11:10
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL-3
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:20
Steve LEWTON5
1
  • 11:20
Jeev Milkha SINGH-3
1
  • 11:20
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-2
GROUP 30
1
  • 11:30
Scott BARR0
1
  • 11:30
Nicholas FUNG0
1
  • 11:30
Phachara KHONGWATMAI-5
GROUP 31
1
  • 11:40
CHAN Shih-Chang-3
1
  • 11:40
Mardan MAMAT0
1
  • 11:40
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-2
GROUP 32
1
  • 11:50
Miguel TABUENA-3
1
  • 11:50
Marcus FRASER-3
1
  • 11:50
Anirban LAHIRI3
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:00
Siddikur RAHMAN1
1
  • 12:00
Jamie SADLOWSKI-2
1
  • 12:00
George GANDRANATA0
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:10
Mithun PERERA3
1
  • 12:10
Javi COLOMO-3
1
  • 12:10
Rahil GANGJEE1
GROUP 35
1
  • 12:20
Adilson DA SILVA0
1
  • 12:20
Chikkarangappa S.-2
1
  • 12:20
HSIEH Chi-hsien1
GROUP 36
1
  • 12:30
Ramadhan ALWIE5
1
  • 12:30
Michael BIBAT3
1
  • 12:30
Abhinav LOHAN0
GROUP 37
1
  • 12:40
Matt JAGER3
1
  • 12:40
Piya SWANGARUNPORN-1
1
  • 12:40
Fahmi REZA9
GROUP 38
1
  • 12:50
LIU Yanwei-4
1
  • 12:50
Seunghyun CHOI5
1
  • 12:50
Jobim CARLOS6
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:00
Junaidi IBRAHIM4
10
  • 11:00
Kevin TECHAKANOKBOON1
10
  • 11:00
Hendri NASIM5
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:10
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT-3
10
  • 11:10
Sarmilih S3
10
  • 11:10
Ben LEONG-2
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:20
Anthoni FERRER-2
10
  • 11:20
Johannes VEERMAN-3
10
  • 11:20
Shiv KAPUR-4
GROUP 42
10
  • 11:30
Unho PARK0
10
  • 11:30
Brett MUNSON2
10
  • 11:30
Keith HORNE-2
GROUP 43
10
  • 11:40
Petr DEDEK4
10
  • 11:40
Kalem RICHARDSON-4
10
  • 11:40
Jyoti RANDHAWA-2
GROUP 44
10
  • 11:50
CHAN Yih-shin 2
10
  • 11:50
Charles HONG10
10
  • 11:50
Terry PILKADARIS-2
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:00
Casey O'TOOLE-3
10
  • 12:00
Adam GROOM2
10
  • 12:00
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-4
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:10
LEE Chieh-po-1
10
  • 12:10
Antonio LASCUNA-3
10
  • 12:10
Abhijit CHADHA-1
GROUP 47
10
  • 12:20
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN0
10
  • 12:20
Masahiro KAWAMURA-6
10
  • 12:20
Lionel WEBER-4
GROUP 48
10
  • 12:30
Michael TRAN-2
10
  • 12:30
Michael WRIGHT0
10
  • 12:30
Quincy QUEK-2
GROUP 49
10
  • 12:40
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI-5
10
  • 12:40
Jay BAYRON-3
10
  • 12:40
Sean RIORDAN-1
GROUP 50
10
  • 12:50
Junseok LEE1
10
  • 12:50
Nasin SURACHMAN1
10
  • 12:50
Seandy ALFARABI0