BNI Indonesian Masters

Oct 6 - Oct 9

Prize money: US$750,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the BNI Indonesian Masters.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:15
Junaidi IBRAHIM13
1
  • 06:15
Hendri NASIM17
1
  • 06:15
Kevin TECHAKANOKBOON2
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:25
Sarmilih S6
1
  • 06:25
Ben LEONG-1
1
  • 06:25
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT-7
GROUP 3
1
  • 06:35
Shiv KAPUR-1
1
  • 06:35
Anthoni FERRER1
1
  • 06:35
Johannes VEERMAN-4
GROUP 4
1
  • 06:45
Brett MUNSON3
1
  • 06:45
Unho PARK3
1
  • 06:45
Keith HORNE-2
GROUP 5
1
  • 06:55
Petr DEDEK10
1
  • 06:55
Jyoti RANDHAWA-2
1
  • 06:55
Kalem RICHARDSON-8
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:05
Terry PILKADARIS-1
1
  • 07:05
Charles HONG14
1
  • 07:05
Yih-Shin CHAN5
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:15
Adam GROOM0
1
  • 07:15
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL0
1
  • 07:15
Casey O'TOOLE-6
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:25
Antonio LASCUNA-6
1
  • 07:25
LEE Chieh-po-3
1
  • 07:25
Abhijit CHADHA1
GROUP 9
1
  • 07:35
Masahiro KAWAMURA-7
1
  • 07:35
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN2
1
  • 07:35
Lionel WEBER-3
GROUP 10
1
  • 07:45
Michael WRIGHT4
1
  • 07:45
Quincy QUEK-2
1
  • 07:45
Michael TRAN-5
GROUP 11
1
  • 07:55
Sean RIORDAN-1
1
  • 07:55
Jay BAYRON6
1
  • 07:55
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI-3
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:05
Seandy ALFARABI3
1
  • 08:05
Nasin SURACHMAN0
1
  • 08:05
Junseok LEE1
GROUP 13
10
  • 06:15
Clement KURNIAWAN7
10
  • 06:15
Arie IRAWAN10
10
  • 06:15
Denny WIJAYA4
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:25
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL-3
10
  • 06:25
HUNG Chien-Yao7
10
  • 06:25
Jason KNUTZON3
GROUP 15
10
  • 06:35
Steve LEWTON4
10
  • 06:35
Jeev Milkha SINGH-6
10
  • 06:35
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-2
GROUP 16
10
  • 06:45
Phachara KHONGWATMAI-6
10
  • 06:45
Nicholas FUNG2
10
  • 06:45
Scott BARR-2
GROUP 17
10
  • 06:55
CHAN Shih-Chang-5
10
  • 06:55
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG2
10
  • 06:55
Mardan MAMAT-1
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:05
Anirban LAHIRI-3
10
  • 07:05
Miguel TABUENA-1
10
  • 07:05
Marcus FRASER-8
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:15
George GANDRANATA1
10
  • 07:15
Siddikur RAHMAN4
10
  • 07:15
Jamie SADLOWSKI-2
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:25
Mithun PERERA10
10
  • 07:25
Rahil GANGJEE-1
10
  • 07:25
Javi COLOMO-6
GROUP 21
10
  • 07:35
Adilson DA SILVA3
10
  • 07:35
HSIEH Chi-hsien0
10
  • 07:35
Chikkarangappa S.-7
GROUP 22
10
  • 07:45
Abhinav LOHAN0
10
  • 07:45
Michael BIBAT1
10
  • 07:45
Ramadhan ALWIE10
GROUP 23
10
  • 07:55
Matt JAGER2
10
  • 07:55
Piya SWANGARUNPORN-1
10
  • 07:55
Fahmi REZA10
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:05
LIU Yanwei-6
10
  • 08:05
Seunghyun CHOI9
10
  • 08:05
Jobim CARLOS17
GROUP 25
1
  • 10:50
Cahyo ADHITOMO4
1
  • 10:50
Kevin MCLISTER3
1
  • 10:50
Ditya NOVIANTO4
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:00
LIEN LU-SEN6
1
  • 11:00
Rinaldi ADIYANDONO20
1
  • 11:00
James BOWEN7
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:10
Sam BRAZEL2
1
  • 11:10
Himmat RAI-4
1
  • 11:10
Chawalit PLAPHOL0
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:20
Arjun ATWAL-4
1
  • 11:20
Daniel CHOPRA1
1
  • 11:20
Thaworn WIRATCHANT6
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:30
Scott VINCENT0
1
  • 11:30
Chiragh KUMAR-3
1
  • 11:30
LIN Wen-tang6
GROUP 30
1
  • 11:40
Carlos PIGEM9
1
  • 11:40
Danny CHIA2
1
  • 11:40
Danthai BOONMA-5
GROUP 31
1
  • 11:50
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-5
1
  • 11:50
Thongchai JAIDEE-7
1
  • 11:50
LU Wei-Chih-3
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:00
Danny MASRIN0
1
  • 12:00
Victor OSTERBY-1
1
  • 12:00
Sung LEE-4
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:10
KOH Deng Shan2
1
  • 12:10
Janne KASKE-3
1
  • 12:10
Samuel CYR8
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:20
Dodge KEMMER-4
1
  • 12:20
Rory HIE0
1
  • 12:20
David LUTTERUS1
GROUP 35
1
  • 12:30
Adrian HALIMI7
1
  • 12:30
Johannes DERMAWAN7
1
  • 12:30
Kemarol BAHARIN3
GROUP 36
1
  • 12:40
Gunn CHAROENKUL-3
1
  • 12:40
Benita KASIADI7
1
  • 12:40
Tom JOHNSON-4
GROUP 37
1
  • 12:50
Charles DAVIES15
1
  • 12:50
John CATLIN1
1
  • 12:50
Asep SAEFULLOH21
GROUP 38
10
  • 10:50
Rifqi ALAM8
10
  • 10:50
Indra HERMAWAN9
10
  • 10:50
Khalin JOSHI1
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:00
Marcus BOTH0
10
  • 11:00
Jose Pablo ROLZ3
10
  • 11:00
Joshua Andrew WIRAWAN6
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:10
James BYRNE12
10
  • 11:10
Yikeun CHANG0
10
  • 11:10
HSU Hao-sheng5
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:20
CHOO Tze Huang6
10
  • 11:20
Ye Htet AUNG4
10
  • 11:20
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-1
GROUP 42
10
  • 11:30
Arnond VONGVANIJ-1
10
  • 11:30
Giwhan KIM0
10
  • 11:30
Wen-Hong LIN9
GROUP 43
10
  • 11:40
Poom SAKSANSIN-6
10
  • 11:40
Zamal Hossain MOLLAH9
10
  • 11:40
Simon YATES2
GROUP 44
10
  • 11:50
Ian ANDREW5
10
  • 11:50
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI-2
10
  • 11:50
Shubhankar SHARMA8
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:00
Josh SHAW11
10
  • 12:00
Mars PUCAY7
10
  • 12:00
Jordan IRAWAN7
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:10
Darren TAN-5
10
  • 12:10
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-4
10
  • 12:10
Greg MOSS15
GROUP 47
10
  • 12:20
Lindsay M RENOLDS0
10
  • 12:20
Raphael DE SOUSA2
10
  • 12:20
Simon GRIFFITHS-3
GROUP 48
10
  • 12:30
Nicolas PAEZ3
10
  • 12:30
Wolmer MURILLO1
10
  • 12:30
Malcolm KOKOCINSKI3
GROUP 49
10
  • 12:40
Alessandro TADINI3
10
  • 12:40
Shankar DAS4
10
  • 12:40
Samuel CHIEN3
GROUP 50
10
  • 12:50
Rudi ANTO4
10
  • 12:50
Kurnia HERISIANDY-2
10
  • 12:50
Anura ROHANA7