BNI Indonesian Masters

Oct 6 - Oct 9

Prize money: US$750,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the BNI Indonesian Masters.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
10
  • 08:40
Keith HORNE-7
10
  • 08:40
Scott BARR-4
10
  • 08:40
Jyoti RANDHAWA0
GROUP 2
10
  • 08:50
Jamie SADLOWSKI0
10
  • 08:50
Quincy QUEK-4
10
  • 08:50
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI-3
GROUP 3
10
  • 09:00
Kurnia HERISIANDY1
10
  • 09:00
Ben LEONG-4
10
  • 09:00
Shiv KAPUR-1
GROUP 4
10
  • 09:10
Mardan MAMAT-1
10
  • 09:10
Terry PILKADARIS-3
10
  • 09:10
Miguel TABUENA-5
GROUP 5
10
  • 09:20
Rahil GANGJEE-2
10
  • 09:20
Sean RIORDAN-4
10
  • 09:20
Piya SWANGARUNPORN2
GROUP 6
10
  • 09:30
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-1
10
  • 09:30
Arnond VONGVANIJ-4
10
  • 09:30
Victor OSTERBY4
GROUP 7
10
  • 09:40
Adam GROOM0
10
  • 09:40
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-5
10
  • 09:40
HSIEH Chi-hsien3
GROUP 8
10
  • 09:50
Abhinav LOHAN3
10
  • 09:50
Nasin SURACHMAN5
10
  • 09:50
Marcus BOTH0
GROUP 9
10
  • 10:00
Chawalit PLAPHOL-2
10
  • 10:00
Yikeun CHANG-5
10
  • 10:00
Scott VINCENT-4
GROUP 10
10
  • 10:10
Giwhan KIM-1
10
  • 10:10
Danny MASRIN3
GROUP 11
10
  • 10:20
Rory HIE-2
10
  • 10:20
Lindsay M RENOLDS-3
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:40
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-5
1
  • 08:40
Gunn CHAROENKUL-7
1
  • 08:40
Simon GRIFFITHS-4
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:50
Janne KASKE-6
1
  • 08:50
LU Wei-Chih-3
1
  • 08:50
Chiragh KUMAR-2
GROUP 14
1
  • 09:00
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI-9
1
  • 09:00
Lionel WEBER-2
1
  • 09:00
LEE Chieh-po-7
GROUP 15
1
  • 09:10
Anirban LAHIRI-4
1
  • 09:10
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL-3
1
  • 09:10
Tom JOHNSON-8
GROUP 16
1
  • 09:20
Dodge KEMMER-7
1
  • 09:20
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-9
1
  • 09:20
Sung LEE-6
GROUP 17
1
  • 09:30
Arjun ATWAL-7
1
  • 09:30
Himmat RAI-7
1
  • 09:30
Johannes VEERMAN-7
GROUP 18
1
  • 09:40
Darren TAN-4
1
  • 09:40
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-7
1
  • 09:40
Danthai BOONMA-8
GROUP 19
1
  • 09:50
Michael TRAN-4
1
  • 09:50
CHAN Shih-Chang-7
1
  • 09:50
Poom SAKSANSIN-13
GROUP 20
1
  • 10:00
LIU Yanwei-8
1
  • 10:00
Javi COLOMO-6
1
  • 10:00
Antonio LASCUNA-8
GROUP 21
1
  • 10:10
Casey O'TOOLE-5
1
  • 10:10
Phachara KHONGWATMAI-9
1
  • 10:10
Jeev Milkha SINGH0
GROUP 22
1
  • 10:20
Thongchai JAIDEE-10
1
  • 10:20
Chikkarangappa S.-6
1
  • 10:20
Masahiro KAWAMURA-11
GROUP 23
1
  • 10:30
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT-4
1
  • 10:30
Marcus FRASER-10
1
  • 10:30
Kalem RICHARDSON-11