BNI Indonesian Masters

Oct 6 - Oct 9

Prize money: US$750,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the BNI Indonesian Masters.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
10
  • 06:50
Arnond VONGVANIJ-1
10
  • 06:50
Darren TAN-2
10
  • 06:50
Michael TRAN-8
GROUP 2
10
  • 07:00
Scott VINCENT-8
10
  • 07:00
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT-8
10
  • 07:00
LU Wei-Chih-6
GROUP 3
10
  • 07:10
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI-9
10
  • 07:10
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL-5
10
  • 07:10
Terry PILKADARIS-1
GROUP 4
10
  • 07:20
Lindsay M RENOLDS-6
10
  • 07:20
Chiragh KUMAR-4
10
  • 07:20
Lionel WEBER-8
GROUP 5
10
  • 07:30
Rahil GANGJEE-4
10
  • 07:30
Chawalit PLAPHOL3
10
  • 07:30
Rory HIE-3
GROUP 6
10
  • 07:40
Shiv KAPUR4
10
  • 07:40
Mardan MAMAT3
10
  • 07:40
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-6
GROUP 7
10
  • 07:50
Giwhan KIM1
10
  • 07:50
Jyoti RANDHAWA-5
10
  • 07:50
Jamie SADLOWSKI-3
GROUP 8
10
  • 08:00
Adam GROOM5
10
  • 08:00
Marcus BOTH4
10
  • 08:00
Jeev Milkha SINGH-1
GROUP 9
10
  • 08:10
Kurnia HERISIANDY1
10
  • 08:10
Piya SWANGARUNPORN3
10
  • 08:10
HSIEH Chi-hsien2
GROUP 10
10
  • 08:20
Abhinav LOHAN6
10
  • 08:20
Danny MASRIN-1
GROUP 11
10
  • 08:30
Victor OSTERBY2
10
  • 08:30
Nasin SURACHMAN7
GROUP 12
1
  • 06:50
Sean RIORDAN-2
1
  • 06:50
Anirban LAHIRI-6
1
  • 06:50
Ben LEONG-7
GROUP 13
1
  • 07:00
Quincy QUEK-5
1
  • 07:00
Scott BARR-9
1
  • 07:00
Simon GRIFFITHS-3
GROUP 14
1
  • 07:10
Casey O'TOOLE-10
1
  • 07:10
Yikeun CHANG-6
1
  • 07:10
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-7
GROUP 15
1
  • 07:20
Miguel TABUENA-8
1
  • 07:20
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-5
1
  • 07:20
Chikkarangappa S.-11
GROUP 16
1
  • 07:30
Javi COLOMO-8
1
  • 07:30
Sung LEE-3
1
  • 07:30
Janne KASKE-5
GROUP 17
1
  • 07:40
CHAN Shih-Chang-9
1
  • 07:40
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-12
1
  • 07:40
Johannes VEERMAN-7
GROUP 18
1
  • 07:50
Himmat RAI-4
1
  • 07:50
Arjun ATWAL-5
1
  • 07:50
Dodge KEMMER-9
GROUP 19
1
  • 08:00
LEE Chieh-po-11
1
  • 08:00
Keith HORNE-9
1
  • 08:00
Gunn CHAROENKUL-8
GROUP 20
1
  • 08:10
Antonio LASCUNA-7
1
  • 08:10
LIU Yanwei-8
1
  • 08:10
Danthai BOONMA-5
GROUP 21
1
  • 08:20
Tom JOHNSON-6
1
  • 08:20
Phachara KHONGWATMAI-13
1
  • 08:20
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-8
GROUP 22
1
  • 08:30
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI-13
1
  • 08:30
Marcus FRASER-10
1
  • 08:30
Thongchai JAIDEE-10
GROUP 23
1
  • 08:40
Kalem RICHARDSON-10
1
  • 08:40
Masahiro KAWAMURA-13
1
  • 08:40
Poom SAKSANSIN-18