Queen's Cup hosted by Jaidee Foundation

Nov 29 - Dec 2

Prize money: US$500,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ current standings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:25
Steven JEFFRESS0
1
  • 06:25
Gabriel Hansel HARI9
1
  • 06:25
Udayan MANE-5
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:35
Anura ROHANA0
1
  • 06:35
Seandy ALFARABI4
1
  • 06:35
Mark BROWN0
GROUP 3
1
  • 06:45
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH4
1
  • 06:45
Zaki AULIYAN3
1
  • 06:45
Jason KNUTZON1
GROUP 4
1
  • 06:55
Ramadhan ALWIE8
1
  • 06:55
Adam BLYTH7
1
  • 06:55
Seungtaek LEE-4
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:05
Nattawat SUVAJANAKORN-2
1
  • 07:05
Jarin TODD2
1
  • 07:05
WANG Wei-lun-1
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:15
Peter GUNAWAN1
1
  • 07:15
Travis SMYTH-2
1
  • 07:15
Yutaka ARAKI2
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:25
Doyeob MUN-3
1
  • 07:25
Marcus BOTH-1
1
  • 07:25
Elki KOW5
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:35
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG6
1
  • 07:35
Daniel FOX-3
1
  • 07:35
Adrian HALIMI2
GROUP 9
1
  • 07:45
David GLEESON9
1
  • 07:45
Junaidi IBRAHIM6
1
  • 07:45
Chikkarangappa S.3
GROUP 10
1
  • 07:55
Sorachut Hansapiban 3
1
  • 07:55
Josh YOUNGER1
1
  • 07:55
Dino A GIACOMAZZI4
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:05
Masaru TAKAHASHI-4
1
  • 08:05
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI0
1
  • 08:05
A HARDJITO0
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:15
Shohei HASEGAWA-1
1
  • 08:15
Paul HARRIS1
1
  • 08:15
Kurnia HERISIANDY5
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:25
Almer Noreen NURDAFFA4
1
  • 08:25
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT3
1
  • 08:25
Taeyoung KANG2
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:25
Jose SURYADINATA8
10
  • 06:25
Jordan IRAWAN0
10
  • 06:25
Matt STIEGER1
GROUP 15
10
  • 06:35
LIU Yanwei-4
10
  • 06:35
Heungchol JOO-1
10
  • 06:35
Troy MOSES3
GROUP 16
10
  • 06:45
Natipong SRITHONG-4
10
  • 06:45
Giwhan KIM1
10
  • 06:45
Chiragh KUMAR-1
GROUP 17
10
  • 06:55
Ben LEONG-1
10
  • 06:55
Jbe KRUGER-4
10
  • 06:55
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI3
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:05
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-3
10
  • 07:05
Poom SAKSANSIN-3
10
  • 07:05
Malcolm KOKOCINSKI2
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:15
John CATLIN-1
10
  • 07:15
Shiv KAPUR-2
10
  • 07:15
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-2
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:25
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT2
10
  • 07:25
Paul PETERSON-5
10
  • 07:25
Danny MASRIN2
GROUP 21
10
  • 07:35
Johannes VEERMAN-6
10
  • 07:35
Angelo QUE-3
10
  • 07:35
HUNG Chien-Yao-3
GROUP 22
10
  • 07:45
Jeev Milkha SINGH-1
10
  • 07:45
Simon YATES-4
10
  • 07:45
Thammanoon SRIROJ3
GROUP 23
10
  • 07:55
Kurt KITAYAMA-5
10
  • 07:55
Pannakorn UTHAIPAS-3
10
  • 07:55
Andrew MARTIN-1
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:05
Junya KAMESHIRO3
10
  • 08:05
Tirto TAMARDI3
10
  • 08:05
Arnond VONGVANIJ-1
GROUP 25
10
  • 08:15
Chirat JIRASUWAN5
10
  • 08:15
Sarmilih S14
10
  • 08:15
Matthew MILLAR-6
GROUP 26
10
  • 08:25
Clement KURNIAWAN6
10
  • 08:25
Kieran MUIR0
10
  • 08:25
Rizky SUBAKTI0
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:10
Syukrizal S2
1
  • 11:10
Ye Htet AUNG2
1
  • 11:10
Cory CRAWFORD4
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:20
Michael LONG0
1
  • 11:20
Benita KASIADI2
1
  • 11:20
Michael TRAN-2
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:30
Stephen LEANEY4
1
  • 11:30
Chapchai NIRAT-3
1
  • 11:30
Miguel TABUENA4
GROUP 30
1
  • 11:40
CHAN Shih-Chang-1
1
  • 11:40
Nicholas FUNG-1
1
  • 11:40
Rifqi ALAM3
GROUP 31
1
  • 11:50
George GANDRANATA2
1
  • 11:50
Daniel NISBET4
1
  • 11:50
Dodge KEMMER-5
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:00
Scott VINCENT-3
1
  • 12:00
Prom MEESAWAT0
1
  • 12:00
Naraajie Emeral RAMADHAN PUTRA2
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:10
Rory HIE1
1
  • 12:10
LU Wei-Chih0
1
  • 12:10
Todd SINNOTT7
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:20
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-2
1
  • 12:20
Lionel WEBER3
1
  • 12:20
XIAO Bowen9
GROUP 35
1
  • 12:30
Anthony KANG1
1
  • 12:30
Pasavee LERTVILAI-4
1
  • 12:30
Siddikur RAHMAN2
GROUP 36
1
  • 12:40
Jyoti RANDHAWA-3
1
  • 12:40
Maverick ANTCLIFF-4
1
  • 12:40
Indra HERMAWAN6
GROUP 37
1
  • 12:50
Asep SAEFULLOH5
1
  • 12:50
Viraj MADAPPA3
1
  • 12:50
Jonathan WIJONO0
GROUP 38
1
  • 13:00
Hendri NASIM7
1
  • 13:00
Justin HARDING-5
1
  • 13:00
Jamel ONDO7
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:10
Sungho LEE2
10
  • 11:10
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT5
10
  • 11:10
Jake MCLEOD-2
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:20
Piya SWANGARUNPORN1
10
  • 11:20
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM-2
10
  • 11:20
Rinaldi ADIYANDONO1
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:30
Jack WILSON6
10
  • 11:30
Fadhli Rahman SOETARSO6
10
  • 11:30
Mitchell SLORACH2
GROUP 42
10
  • 11:40
Miguel CARBALLO-2
10
  • 11:40
Scott BARR4
10
  • 11:40
Jack HARRISON0
GROUP 43
10
  • 11:50
Kevin LEE-4
10
  • 11:50
Kevin AKBAR-1
10
  • 11:50
Jarryd FELTON-2
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:00
Javi COLOMO-3
10
  • 12:00
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-2
10
  • 12:00
Ben CAMPBELL-2
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:10
Berry HENSON-3
10
  • 12:10
LIN Wen-tang0
10
  • 12:10
Sihwan KIM-3
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:20
Khalin JOSHI-5
10
  • 12:20
Almay RAYHAN2
10
  • 12:20
Yikeun CHANG3
GROUP 47
10
  • 12:30
Javier GALLEGOS4
10
  • 12:30
Bradley TASLIM10
10
  • 12:30
Casey O'TOOLE-3
GROUP 48
10
  • 12:40
Lyle ROWE-1
10
  • 12:40
Aqil WIDYANTORO11
10
  • 12:40
Himmat RAI4
GROUP 49
10
  • 12:50
Gareth PADDISON-2
10
  • 12:50
Sung LEE4
10
  • 12:50
Fajar Win NURYANTO6
GROUP 50
10
  • 13:00
LIN Keng-Wei9
10
  • 13:00
Nicholas SUTANTO16
10
  • 13:00
Honey BAISOYA-1