Bank BRI-JCB Indonesia Open

Nov 17 - Nov 20

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Bank BRI-JCB Indonesia Open .

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
10
  • 07:10
Carlos PIGEM-3
10
  • 07:10
Casey O'TOOLE-1
10
  • 07:10
Michael TRAN-2
GROUP 2
10
  • 07:20
Donlaphatchai NIYOMCHON1
10
  • 07:20
Scott BARR-5
10
  • 07:20
Antonio LASCUNA-7
GROUP 3
10
  • 07:30
Sukree OTHMAN-4
10
  • 07:30
Victor OSTERBY-4
10
  • 07:30
Jordan IRAWAN4
GROUP 4
10
  • 07:40
Simon GRIFFITHS0
10
  • 07:40
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-5
10
  • 07:40
John CATLIN4
GROUP 5
10
  • 07:50
Yih-Shin CHAN1
10
  • 07:50
Pasamet POGAMNERD1
10
  • 07:50
Marcus BOTH-5
GROUP 6
10
  • 08:00
George GANDRANATA0
10
  • 08:00
Chikkarangappa S.-5
10
  • 08:00
Chawalit PLAPHOL2
GROUP 7
10
  • 08:10
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW1
10
  • 08:10
HSIEH Chi-hsien-1
10
  • 08:10
Kalem RICHARDSON-1
GROUP 8
10
  • 08:20
Steve LEWTON-4
10
  • 08:20
Seukhyun BAEK4
10
  • 08:20
Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK5
GROUP 9
10
  • 08:30
Ben LEONG-3
10
  • 08:30
Mithun PERERA2
10
  • 08:30
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN0
GROUP 10
10
  • 08:40
Himmat RAI0
10
  • 08:40
Panuwat MUENLEK-1
10
  • 08:40
James BOWEN-4
GROUP 11
10
  • 08:50
Blake SNYDER5
10
  • 08:50
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI2
GROUP 12
10
  • 09:00
Abhinav LOHAN3
10
  • 09:00
Adrian HALIMI4
GROUP 13
1
  • 07:10
Chiragh KUMAR-4
1
  • 07:10
Quincy QUEK-4
1
  • 07:10
Arnond VONGVANIJ1
GROUP 14
1
  • 07:20
Jyoti RANDHAWA-9
1
  • 07:20
Alessandro TADINI-5
1
  • 07:20
Almay Rayhan YAQUTAH-5
GROUP 15
1
  • 07:30
Masaru TAKAHASHI-5
1
  • 07:30
Soonsang HONG-6
1
  • 07:30
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT-11
GROUP 16
1
  • 07:40
Dodge KEMMER-12
1
  • 07:40
Anthoni FERRER-3
1
  • 07:40
Sam BRAZEL-1
GROUP 17
1
  • 07:50
Janne KASKE-10
1
  • 07:50
Shubhankar SHARMA-5
1
  • 07:50
Natipong SRITHONG-6
GROUP 18
1
  • 08:00
Jason KNUTZON-5
1
  • 08:00
Nicolas PAEZ-8
1
  • 08:00
Wolmer MURILLO-7
GROUP 19
1
  • 08:10
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-8
1
  • 08:10
Khalin JOSHI-6
1
  • 08:10
Adam GROOM-8
GROUP 20
1
  • 08:20
Prom MEESAWAT-9
1
  • 08:20
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-4
1
  • 08:20
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT-11
GROUP 21
1
  • 08:30
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-12
1
  • 08:30
HUNG Chien-Yao-8
1
  • 08:30
Javi COLOMO-8
GROUP 22
1
  • 08:40
Akinori TANI-11
1
  • 08:40
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-13
1
  • 08:40
Danthai BOONMA-13
GROUP 23
1
  • 08:50
Johannes VEERMAN-13
1
  • 08:50
Lionel WEBER-11
1
  • 08:50
Danny MASRIN-9
GROUP 24
1
  • 09:00
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-16
1
  • 09:00
Jeev Milkha SINGH-13
1
  • 09:00
Pannakorn UTHAIPAS-10