Bank BRI-JCB Indonesia Open

Nov 17 - Nov 20

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Bank BRI-JCB Indonesia Open .

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:10
Pijit PETCHKASEM0
1
  • 06:10
S SANUSI3
1
  • 06:10
Aqil WIDYANTORO5
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:20
HSIEH Chi-hsien-3
1
  • 06:20
Almay Rayhan YAQUTAH-4
1
  • 06:20
Johnson POH4
GROUP 3
1
  • 06:30
Casey O'TOOLE1
1
  • 06:30
Joshua Andrew WIRAWAN4
1
  • 06:30
Unho PARK6
GROUP 4
1
  • 06:40
Michael BIBAT-3
1
  • 06:40
Naraajie Emeral RAMADHAN PUTRA1
1
  • 06:40
Anthony KANG0
GROUP 5
1
  • 06:50
Arnond VONGVANIJ-2
1
  • 06:50
Tirto TAMARDI2
1
  • 06:50
Soonsang HONG-5
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:00
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-2
1
  • 07:00
Rizal AMIN-1
1
  • 07:00
Asep SUGANDA2
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:10
Javi COLOMO-2
1
  • 07:10
Kalem RICHARDSON-2
1
  • 07:10
Antonio LASCUNA0
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:20
Jordan IRAWAN-2
1
  • 07:20
Alessandro TADINI-3
1
  • 07:20
Akinori TANI0
GROUP 9
1
  • 07:30
Benita KASIADI5
1
  • 07:30
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI-1
1
  • 07:30
Adam GROOM-2
GROUP 10
1
  • 07:40
Piya SWANGARUNPORN1
1
  • 07:40
Marcus BOTH-1
1
  • 07:40
Ramadhan ALWIE7
GROUP 11
1
  • 07:50
Thammanoon SRIROJ-2
1
  • 07:50
Dodge KEMMER-1
1
  • 07:50
Airil ZAHARI2
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:00
CHOO Tze Huang1
1
  • 08:00
Pannakorn UTHAIPAS-3
1
  • 08:00
Jonathan WIJONO
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:10
Panuwat MUENLEK0
1
  • 08:10
Rifqi ALAM4
1
  • 08:10
Nicolas PAEZ-4
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:10
Alexander VALENTINO-1
10
  • 06:10
Sung LEE-1
10
  • 06:10
John CATLIN-2
GROUP 15
10
  • 06:20
Shunta MAEAWAKURA4
10
  • 06:20
Dominikus GLENN5
10
  • 06:20
Pasamet POGAMNERD1
GROUP 16
10
  • 06:30
Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK1
10
  • 06:30
Quincy QUEK-4
10
  • 06:30
HUNG Chien-Yao-6
GROUP 17
10
  • 06:40
Anthoni FERRER1
10
  • 06:40
Kevin TECHAKANOKBOON3
10
  • 06:40
Khalin JOSHI-7
GROUP 18
10
  • 06:50
Ian ANDREW2
10
  • 06:50
Ben LEONG-4
10
  • 06:50
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN2
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:00
Shubhankar SHARMA2
10
  • 07:00
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-3
10
  • 07:00
Scott BARR0
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:10
Michael TRAN1
10
  • 07:10
Danthai BOONMA-3
10
  • 07:10
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-1
GROUP 21
10
  • 07:20
Sam BRAZEL-3
10
  • 07:20
Jeev Milkha SINGH-1
10
  • 07:20
Prom MEESAWAT-2
GROUP 22
10
  • 07:30
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-7
10
  • 07:30
Sukree OTHMAN-5
10
  • 07:30
Terry PILKADARIS1
GROUP 23
10
  • 07:40
Shunya TAKEYASU-1
10
  • 07:40
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL-1
10
  • 07:40
Jason KNUTZON-5
GROUP 24
10
  • 07:50
Himmat RAI-1
10
  • 07:50
Brett MUNSON0
10
  • 07:50
Jay BAYRON-1
GROUP 25
10
  • 08:00
Lindsay M RENOLDS2
10
  • 08:00
Kemarol BAHARIN-2
10
  • 08:00
Indra HERMAWAN8
GROUP 26
10
  • 08:10
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT-3
10
  • 08:10
Kadek PUTRA5
10
  • 08:10
Victor OSTERBY-4
GROUP 27
1
  • 10:55
Jose Pablo ROLZ2
1
  • 10:55
Ari SUTEDI14
1
  • 10:55
Malcolm KOKOCINSKI2
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:05
Mitchell SLORACH7
1
  • 11:05
Fahmi REZA4
1
  • 11:05
Blake SNYDER0
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:15
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-1
1
  • 11:15
CHAN Yih-shin -1
1
  • 11:15
KOH Deng Shan0
GROUP 30
1
  • 11:25
Paul HARRIS5
1
  • 11:25
Samuel CYR-1
1
  • 11:25
Seukhyun BAEK-2
GROUP 31
1
  • 11:35
Chikkarangappa S.2
1
  • 11:35
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-2
1
  • 11:35
Samuel CHIEN2
GROUP 32
1
  • 11:45
Mithun PERERA-5
1
  • 11:45
Jyoti RANDHAWA1
1
  • 11:45
Carlos PIGEM-1
GROUP 33
1
  • 11:55
Mardan MAMAT-3
1
  • 11:55
Danny MASRIN-4
1
  • 11:55
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT-2
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:05
Steve LEWTON0
1
  • 12:05
Chiragh KUMAR-4
1
  • 12:05
Natipong SRITHONG-8
GROUP 35
1
  • 12:15
Masaru TAKAHASHI-3
1
  • 12:15
Thangaraja N.4
1
  • 12:15
Tom JOHNSON-2
GROUP 36
1
  • 12:25
Lu Chien-soon 0
1
  • 12:25
Zaw MOE11
1
  • 12:25
Simon GRIFFITHS-2
GROUP 37
1
  • 12:35
Christoffer BAUMANN5
1
  • 12:35
Seunghyun CHOI7
1
  • 12:35
Rudi ANTO5
GROUP 38
1
  • 12:45
Kevin MCLISTER-1
1
  • 12:45
William SJAICHUDIN0
1
  • 12:45
Alfred RAJA1
GROUP 39
10
  • 10:55
Junghan KIM12
10
  • 10:55
Fajar Win NURYANTO5
10
  • 10:55
Charles DAVIES4
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:05
Natthapong NIYOMCHON3
10
  • 11:05
Raphael DE SOUSA1
10
  • 11:05
Cahyo ADHITOMO5
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:15
Johannes VEERMAN-5
10
  • 11:15
Rinaldi ADIYANDONO4
10
  • 11:15
Chawalit PLAPHOL-2
GROUP 42
10
  • 11:25
James BOWEN2
10
  • 11:25
Wolmer MURILLO0
10
  • 11:25
Kurnia HERISIANDY1
GROUP 43
10
  • 11:35
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW-2
10
  • 11:35
Sarmilih S9
10
  • 11:35
Janne KASKE-4
GROUP 44
10
  • 11:45
Donlaphatchai NIYOMCHON-5
10
  • 11:45
Adrian HALIMI-1
10
  • 11:45
Sujjan SINGH2
GROUP 45
10
  • 11:55
Abhinav LOHAN-2
10
  • 11:55
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI3
10
  • 11:55
Denny WIJAYA4
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:05
Lexus KEONINH-1
10
  • 12:05
Zamal Hossain MOLLAH4
10
  • 12:05
Asep SAEFULLOH9
GROUP 47
10
  • 12:15
George GANDRANATA-2
10
  • 12:15
Yikeun CHANG-2
10
  • 12:15
Lionel WEBER1
GROUP 48
10
  • 12:25
Dicky PRIONGGO3
10
  • 12:25
Greg MOSS3
10
  • 12:25
Dede IDRIS3
GROUP 49
10
  • 12:35
Genki Okada -1
10
  • 12:35
Jason MARTINUS6
10
  • 12:35
Min S SIM8
GROUP 50
10
  • 12:45
Sorachut Hansapiban 1
10
  • 12:45
A AKMIN8
10
  • 12:45
Nasin SURACHMAN8