Bank BRI-JCB Indonesia Open

Nov 17 - Nov 20

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Bank BRI-JCB Indonesia Open .

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:20
Junghan KIM16
1
  • 07:20
Fajar Win NURYANTO10
1
  • 07:20
Charles DAVIES14
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:30
Natthapong NIYOMCHON2
1
  • 07:30
Raphael DE SOUSA3
1
  • 07:30
Cahyo ADHITOMO9
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:40
Johannes VEERMAN-11
1
  • 07:40
Rinaldi ADIYANDONO8
1
  • 07:40
Chawalit PLAPHOL-4
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:50
James BOWEN-2
1
  • 07:50
Wolmer MURILLO-3
1
  • 07:50
Kurnia HERISIANDY3
GROUP 5
1
  • 08:00
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW-3
1
  • 08:00
Sarmilih S9
1
  • 08:00
Janne KASKE-9
GROUP 6
1
  • 08:10
Donlaphatchai NIYOMCHON-7
1
  • 08:10
Adrian HALIMI-2
1
  • 08:10
Sujjan SINGH6
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:20
Abhinav LOHAN-2
1
  • 08:20
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI-2
1
  • 08:20
Denny WIJAYA4
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:30
Lexus KEONINH7
1
  • 08:30
Zamal Hossain MOLLAH1
1
  • 08:30
Asep SAEFULLOH13
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:40
George GANDRANATA-2
1
  • 08:40
Yikeun CHANG2
1
  • 08:40
Lionel WEBER-9
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:50
Dicky PRIONGGO3
1
  • 08:50
Greg MOSS6
1
  • 08:50
Dede IDRIS4
GROUP 11
1
  • 09:00
Genki OKADA3
1
  • 09:00
Jason MARTINUS6
1
  • 09:00
Min S SIM7
GROUP 12
1
  • 09:10
Sorachut HANSAPIBAN2
1
  • 09:10
A AKMIN13
1
  • 09:10
Nasin SURACHMAN11
GROUP 13
10
  • 07:20
Jose Pablo ROLZ5
10
  • 07:20
Ari SUTEDI27
10
  • 07:20
Malcolm KOKOCINSKI2
GROUP 14
10
  • 07:30
Mitchell SLORACH4
10
  • 07:30
Fahmi REZA7
10
  • 07:30
Blake SNYDER-2
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:40
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-1
10
  • 07:40
Yih-Shin CHAN-3
10
  • 07:40
KOH Deng Shan2
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:50
Paul HARRIS4
10
  • 07:50
Samuel CYR3
10
  • 07:50
Seukhyun BAEK-2
GROUP 17
10
  • 08:00
Chikkarangappa S.-2
10
  • 08:00
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-5
10
  • 08:00
Samuel CHIEN6
GROUP 18
10
  • 08:10
Mithun PERERA-2
10
  • 08:10
Jyoti RANDHAWA-1
10
  • 08:10
Carlos PIGEM-3
GROUP 19
10
  • 08:20
Mardan MAMAT2
10
  • 08:20
Danny MASRIN-4
10
  • 08:20
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT-5
GROUP 20
10
  • 08:30
Steve LEWTON-4
10
  • 08:30
Chiragh KUMAR-4
10
  • 08:30
Natipong SRITHONG-5
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:40
Masaru TAKAHASHI-6
10
  • 08:40
Thangaraja N.9
10
  • 08:40
Tom JOHNSON1
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:50
Chien-Soon LU0
10
  • 08:50
Zaw MOE10
10
  • 08:50
Simon GRIFFITHS-6
GROUP 23
10
  • 09:00
Christoffer BAUMANN10
10
  • 09:00
Seunghyun CHOI13
10
  • 09:00
Rudi ANTO5
GROUP 24
10
  • 09:10
Kevin MCLISTER0
10
  • 09:10
William SJAICHUDIN0
10
  • 09:10
Alfred RAJA2
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:55
Alexander VALENTINO4
1
  • 11:55
Sung LEE2
1
  • 11:55
John CATLIN-1
GROUP 26
1
  • 12:05
Shunta MAEAWAKURA6
1
  • 12:05
Dominikus GLENN11
1
  • 12:05
Pasamet POGAMNERD-3
GROUP 27
1
  • 12:15
Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK-3
1
  • 12:15
Quincy QUEK-1
1
  • 12:15
HUNG Chien-Yao-11
GROUP 28
1
  • 12:25
Anthoni FERRER-3
1
  • 12:25
Kevin TECHAKANOKBOON7
1
  • 12:25
Khalin JOSHI-9
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:35
Ian ANDREW4
1
  • 12:35
Ben LEONG-2
1
  • 12:35
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN-3
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:45
Shubhankar SHARMA-5
1
  • 12:45
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-8
1
  • 12:45
Scott BARR-6
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:55
Michael TRAN-3
1
  • 12:55
Danthai BOONMA-4
1
  • 12:55
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-8
GROUP 32
1
  • 13:05
Sam BRAZEL-6
1
  • 13:05
Jeev Milkha SINGH-7
1
  • 13:05
Prom MEESAWAT-4
GROUP 33
1
  • 13:15
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-8
1
  • 13:15
Sukree OTHMAN-4
1
  • 13:15
Terry PILKADARIS0
GROUP 34
1
  • 13:25
Shunya TAKEYASU1
1
  • 13:25
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL0
1
  • 13:25
Jason KNUTZON-5
GROUP 35
1
  • 13:35
Himmat RAI-2
1
  • 13:35
Brett MUNSON1
1
  • 13:35
Jay BAYRON0
GROUP 36
1
  • 13:45
Lindsay M RENOLDS3
1
  • 13:45
Kemarol BAHARIN0
1
  • 13:45
Indra HERMAWAN8
GROUP 37
1
  • 13:55
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT-7
1
  • 13:55
Kadek PUTRA18
1
  • 13:55
Victor OSTERBY-6
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:55
Pijit PETCHKASEM1
10
  • 11:55
S SANUSI11
10
  • 11:55
Aqil WIDYANTORO14
GROUP 39
10
  • 12:05
HSIEH Chi-hsien-2
10
  • 12:05
Almay Rayhan YAQUTAH-7
10
  • 12:05
Johnson POH2
GROUP 40
10
  • 12:15
Casey O'TOOLE-3
10
  • 12:15
Joshua Andrew WIRAWAN2
10
  • 12:15
Unho PARK10
GROUP 41
10
  • 12:25
Michael BIBAT0
10
  • 12:25
Naraajie Emeral RAMADHAN PUTRA4
10
  • 12:25
Anthony KANG2
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:35
Arnond VONGVANIJ-4
10
  • 12:35
Tirto TAMARDI3
10
  • 12:35
Soonsang HONG-6
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:45
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-4
10
  • 12:45
Rizal AMIN4
10
  • 12:45
Asep SUGANDA2
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:55
Javi COLOMO-6
10
  • 12:55
Kalem RICHARDSON-2
10
  • 12:55
Antonio LASCUNA-1
GROUP 45
10
  • 13:05
Jordan IRAWAN-3
10
  • 13:05
Alessandro TADINI-3
10
  • 13:05
Akinori TANI-3
GROUP 46
10
  • 13:15
Benita KASIADI5
10
  • 13:15
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI0
10
  • 13:15
Adam GROOM-9
GROUP 47
10
  • 13:25
Piya SWANGARUNPORN8
10
  • 13:25
Marcus BOTH-1
10
  • 13:25
Ramadhan ALWIE12
GROUP 48
10
  • 13:35
Thammanoon SRIROJ3
10
  • 13:35
Dodge KEMMER-4
10
  • 13:35
Airil ZAHARI6
GROUP 49
10
  • 13:45
CHOO Tze Huang0
10
  • 13:45
Pannakorn UTHAIPAS-9
10
  • 13:45
Jonathan WIJONO
GROUP 50
10
  • 13:55
Panuwat MUENLEK-2
10
  • 13:55
Rifqi ALAM6
10
  • 13:55
Nicolas PAEZ-5