Bank BRI-JCB Indonesia Open

Nov 17 - Nov 20

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Bank BRI-JCB Indonesia Open .

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
10
  • 11:00
Yih-Shin CHAN-1
10
  • 11:00
Dodge KEMMER-5
10
  • 11:00
Wolmer MURILLO-6
GROUP 2
10
  • 11:10
Carlos PIGEM-3
10
  • 11:10
Pasamet POGAMNERD-1
10
  • 11:10
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW0
GROUP 3
10
  • 11:20
Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK0
10
  • 11:20
Casey O'TOOLE-3
10
  • 11:20
Anthoni FERRER-5
GROUP 4
10
  • 11:30
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN1
10
  • 11:30
Jordan IRAWAN-2
10
  • 11:30
Michael TRAN-3
GROUP 5
10
  • 11:40
Akinori TANI-9
10
  • 11:40
Blake SNYDER3
10
  • 11:40
Alessandro TADINI-4
GROUP 6
10
  • 11:50
Chikkarangappa S.-1
10
  • 11:50
James BOWEN1
10
  • 11:50
Seukhyun BAEK0
GROUP 7
10
  • 12:00
Adrian HALIMI6
10
  • 12:00
Abhinav LOHAN3
10
  • 12:00
Mithun PERERA0
GROUP 8
10
  • 12:10
HSIEH Chi-hsien-1
10
  • 12:10
George GANDRANATA-1
10
  • 12:10
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI2
GROUP 9
10
  • 12:20
Ben LEONG0
10
  • 12:20
Himmat RAI1
10
  • 12:20
Kalem RICHARDSON-1
GROUP 10
10
  • 12:30
Jyoti RANDHAWA-5
10
  • 12:30
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-2
10
  • 12:30
Panuwat MUENLEK1
GROUP 11
10
  • 12:40
John CATLIN-2
10
  • 12:40
Quincy QUEK-4
GROUP 12
10
  • 12:50
Antonio LASCUNA-3
10
  • 12:50
Marcus BOTH-2
GROUP 13
1
  • 11:00
Danthai BOONMA-8
1
  • 11:00
Prom MEESAWAT-7
1
  • 11:00
Sukree OTHMAN-2
GROUP 14
1
  • 11:10
Arnond VONGVANIJ-3
1
  • 11:10
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-7
1
  • 11:10
Chiragh KUMAR-3
GROUP 15
1
  • 11:20
Danny MASRIN-9
1
  • 11:20
Steve LEWTON0
1
  • 11:20
Chawalit PLAPHOL-1
GROUP 16
1
  • 11:30
Nicolas PAEZ-6
1
  • 11:30
Shubhankar SHARMA-6
1
  • 11:30
Jason KNUTZON-6
GROUP 17
1
  • 11:40
Natipong SRITHONG-6
1
  • 11:40
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT-7
1
  • 11:40
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-9
GROUP 18
1
  • 11:50
Victor OSTERBY-2
1
  • 11:50
Sam BRAZEL-5
1
  • 11:50
Javi COLOMO-8
GROUP 19
1
  • 12:00
Scott BARR-3
1
  • 12:00
Simon GRIFFITHS-2
1
  • 12:00
Soonsang HONG-5
GROUP 20
1
  • 12:10
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT-5
1
  • 12:10
Masaru TAKAHASHI-5
1
  • 12:10
Jeev Milkha SINGH-13
GROUP 21
1
  • 12:20
Almay Rayhan YAQUTAH-4
1
  • 12:20
Donlaphatchai NIYOMCHON-3
1
  • 12:20
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-8
GROUP 22
1
  • 12:30
Pannakorn UTHAIPAS-11
1
  • 12:30
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-7
1
  • 12:30
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-12
GROUP 23
1
  • 12:40
Adam GROOM-7
1
  • 12:40
Khalin JOSHI-7
1
  • 12:40
Lionel WEBER-10
GROUP 24
1
  • 12:50
Johannes VEERMAN-10
1
  • 12:50
Janne KASKE-6
1
  • 12:50
HUNG Chien-Yao-8