Bashundhara Bangladesh Open

Feb 1 - Feb 4

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Bashundhara Bangladesh Open .

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:50
Khandaker Rahat PARASH13
1
  • 06:50
Shahid9
1
  • 06:50
Yikeun CHANG-1
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:00
Seunghyun CHOI2
1
  • 07:00
Itthipat BURANATANYARAT-1
1
  • 07:00
Badal HOSSAIN1
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:10
Brian JUNG-2
1
  • 07:10
Daniel ZULUAGA1
1
  • 07:10
Gunn CHAROENKUL0
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:20
John Michael O'TOOLE4
1
  • 07:20
Jonathan WOO13
1
  • 07:20
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL5
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:30
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI-1
1
  • 07:30
Nicolas PAEZ-1
1
  • 07:30
Sihwan KIM-3
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:40
Pannakorn UTHAIPAS3
1
  • 07:40
Khalin JOSHI-3
1
  • 07:40
Mohammad Sagor6
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:50
Md Liton Miah20
1
  • 07:50
Teemu PUTKONEN3
1
  • 07:50
Wolmer MURILLO-3
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:00
Md Shahabuddin8
1
  • 08:00
Chanwoo KIM2
1
  • 08:00
Md.Jibon ALI14
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:10
Md. Ismail5
1
  • 08:10
Md Forhad17
1
  • 08:10
Alvin CHEUNG6
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:20
Sang LEE0
1
  • 08:20
Mohammed RASEL4
1
  • 08:20
Md. Rezaul KARIM7
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:30
Md Rasel17
1
  • 08:30
Nurul Islam Gani15
1
  • 08:30
Settee PRAKONGVECH0
GROUP 12
10
  • 06:50
Sung LEE5
10
  • 06:50
Md Akbar Hossain3
10
  • 06:50
Md. ZIA1
GROUP 13
10
  • 07:00
LIU Yanwei-3
10
  • 07:00
Md Jakiruzzaman Jakir7
10
  • 07:00
Ryan MCCORMICK-3
GROUP 14
10
  • 07:10
Dodge KEMMER-5
10
  • 07:10
Kevin TECHAKANOKBOON8
10
  • 07:10
Giwhan KIM1
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:20
Mathiam KEYSER4
10
  • 07:20
Quincy QUEK4
10
  • 07:20
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-11
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:30
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT9
10
  • 07:30
Richard T. LEE-3
10
  • 07:30
Siddikur RAHMAN-5
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:40
Niall TURNER1
10
  • 07:40
Jeev Milkha SINGH2
10
  • 07:40
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN-4
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:50
Brett MUNSON-2
10
  • 07:50
Shubhankar SHARMA-10
10
  • 07:50
Milon Ahmed11
GROUP 19
10
  • 08:00
M DHARMA3
10
  • 08:00
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-8
10
  • 08:00
Oscar ZETTERWALL2
GROUP 20
10
  • 08:10
Chanat SAKULPOLPHAISAN2
10
  • 08:10
James BOWEN13
10
  • 08:10
Md Dulal Hossain-1
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:20
Md.Sajib ALI0
10
  • 08:20
Micah Lauren SHIN-1
10
  • 08:20
Pijit PETCHKASEM5
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:30
Rubel MD12
10
  • 08:30
Md. Sabuj KHAN10
10
  • 08:30
Junsung KIM1
GROUP 23
1
  • 11:15
Kawser HOSSAIN15
1
  • 11:15
Marc KAWASOE14
1
  • 11:15
Taehoon KIM9
GROUP 24
1
  • 11:25
Mitchell SLORACH3
1
  • 11:25
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI3
1
  • 11:25
Sujjan SINGH1
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:35
Ajeetesh SANDHU5
1
  • 11:35
Md NAZIM1
1
  • 11:35
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW13
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:45
Casey O'TOOLE-3
1
  • 11:45
Scott BARR2
1
  • 11:45
Mukesh KUMAR2
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:55
Shakhawat SOHEL4
1
  • 11:55
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-8
1
  • 11:55
Mardan MAMAT-1
GROUP 28
1
  • 12:05
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL4
1
  • 12:05
Johannes VEERMAN4
1
  • 12:05
Chiragh KUMAR-4
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:15
Rashid KHAN-2
1
  • 12:15
Steve LEWTON9
1
  • 12:15
Liton HAWLADER10
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:25
Md Robin3
1
  • 12:25
Arjun PRASAD6
1
  • 12:25
Chanachok DEJPIRATANAMONGKOL7
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:35
Chawalit PLAPHOL11
1
  • 12:35
Sangpil YOON3
1
  • 12:35
Md Abdul MATIN9
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:45
Araf SHARDD20
1
  • 12:45
Ekthumrong LUANGANURUK13
1
  • 12:45
Youngjea BYUN-2
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:55
Md Sayum9
1
  • 12:55
Md Nur JAMAL7
1
  • 12:55
Udayan MANE-3
GROUP 34
10
  • 11:15
Dongmin LEE1
10
  • 11:15
Shah Alam MD10
10
  • 11:15
Md Muaj7
GROUP 35
10
  • 11:25
Abdur RAHMAN12
10
  • 11:25
Md Shomrat2
10
  • 11:25
George GANDRANATA1
GROUP 36
10
  • 11:35
Simon GRIFFITHS-1
10
  • 11:35
KOH Deng Shan1
10
  • 11:35
KHAOPRATUM Somsak3
GROUP 37
10
  • 11:45
Panuwat MUENLEK1
10
  • 11:45
Soonsang HONG2
10
  • 11:45
Samuel CYR3
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:55
Sorachut HANSAPIBAN9
10
  • 11:55
Arie IRAWAN2
10
  • 11:55
Md. Hossain MIAH13
GROUP 39
10
  • 12:05
Danny MASRIN2
10
  • 12:05
Kapil KUMAR5
10
  • 12:05
Natthapong NIYOMCHON2
GROUP 40
10
  • 12:15
Arnond VONGVANIJ6
10
  • 12:15
William HARROLD5
10
  • 12:15
Dil MOHAMMAD13
GROUP 41
10
  • 12:25
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH-3
10
  • 12:25
William CANNON8
10
  • 12:25
Kelby BURTON10
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:35
Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK-1
10
  • 12:35
Rory HIE1
10
  • 12:35
Honey BAISOYA1
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:45
C. MUNIYAPPA13
10
  • 12:45
Zamal Hossain MOLLAH0
10
  • 12:45
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL2
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:55
HSIEH Chi-hsien2
10
  • 12:55
Mohammad MUSA8
10
  • 12:55
OUYANG Zheng 4