Bashundhara Bangladesh Open

Feb 1 - Feb 4

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Bashundhara Bangladesh Open .

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
10
  • 08:00
M DHARMA1
10
  • 08:00
Chanwoo KIM5
10
  • 08:00
Micah Lauren SHIN-3
GROUP 2
10
  • 08:10
Oscar ZETTERWALL7
10
  • 08:10
Chanat SAKULPOLPHAISAN2
10
  • 08:10
Mukesh KUMAR1
GROUP 3
10
  • 08:20
George GANDRANATA5
10
  • 08:20
KOH Deng Shan7
10
  • 08:20
Mitchell SLORACH0
GROUP 4
10
  • 08:30
Seunghyun CHOI10
10
  • 08:30
Yikeun CHANG1
10
  • 08:30
Honey BAISOYA1
GROUP 5
10
  • 08:40
Natthapong NIYOMCHON0
10
  • 08:40
HSIEH Chi-hsien3
10
  • 08:40
Casey O'TOOLE0
GROUP 6
10
  • 08:50
Badal HOSSAIN4
10
  • 08:50
Md Robin4
10
  • 08:50
Md NAZIM2
GROUP 7
10
  • 09:00
Jeev Milkha SINGH7
10
  • 09:00
Itthipat BURANATANYARAT10
10
  • 09:00
Arie IRAWAN1
GROUP 8
10
  • 09:10
Giwhan KIM5
10
  • 09:10
Pannakorn UTHAIPAS4
10
  • 09:10
KHAOPRATUM Somsak14
GROUP 9
10
  • 09:20
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI4
10
  • 09:20
Samuel CYR9
10
  • 09:20
Daniel ZULUAGA9
GROUP 10
10
  • 09:30
Md Akbar Hossain10
10
  • 09:30
Md. ZIA15
10
  • 09:30
Sujjan SINGH10
GROUP 11
10
  • 09:40
Danny MASRIN10
10
  • 09:40
Sangpil YOON11
GROUP 12
10
  • 09:50
Md Shomrat20
10
  • 09:50
Soonsang HONG8
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:00
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL7
1
  • 08:00
Ryan MCCORMICK5
1
  • 08:00
Teemu PUTKONEN0
GROUP 14
1
  • 08:10
Simon GRIFFITHS-2
1
  • 08:10
Scott BARR9
1
  • 08:10
Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK2
GROUP 15
1
  • 08:20
Junsung KIM0
1
  • 08:20
Md.Sajib ALI2
1
  • 08:20
Rory HIE4
GROUP 16
1
  • 08:30
Zamal Hossain MOLLAH0
1
  • 08:30
Brian JUNG2
1
  • 08:30
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI1
GROUP 17
1
  • 08:40
Panuwat MUENLEK-2
1
  • 08:40
Settee PRAKONGVECH-2
1
  • 08:40
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN-2
GROUP 18
1
  • 08:50
Gunn CHAROENKUL-1
1
  • 08:50
Youngjea BYUN3
1
  • 08:50
Wolmer MURILLO3
GROUP 19
1
  • 09:00
Sang LEE2
1
  • 09:00
Dongmin LEE4
1
  • 09:00
Niall TURNER-5
GROUP 20
1
  • 09:10
Khalin JOSHI-8
1
  • 09:10
LIU Yanwei-7
1
  • 09:10
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH-7
GROUP 21
1
  • 09:20
Brett MUNSON-2
1
  • 09:20
Md Dulal Hossain-5
1
  • 09:20
Rashid KHAN-6
GROUP 22
1
  • 09:30
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-10
1
  • 09:30
Mardan MAMAT-4
1
  • 09:30
Nicolas PAEZ-4
GROUP 23
1
  • 09:40
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-10
1
  • 09:40
Sihwan KIM-9
1
  • 09:40
Udayan MANE-7
GROUP 24
1
  • 09:50
Chiragh KUMAR-10
1
  • 09:50
Richard T. LEE-6
1
  • 09:50
Dodge KEMMER-11
GROUP 25
1
  • 10:00
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-17
1
  • 10:00
Siddikur RAHMAN-13
1
  • 10:00
Shubhankar SHARMA-10