Bashundhara Bangladesh Open

Feb 10 - Feb 13

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Bashundhara Bangladesh Open .

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:50
KOH Deng Shan1
1
  • 06:50
Md Forhad3
1
  • 06:50
Rory HIE0
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:00
Darren TAN11
1
  • 07:00
Ian ANDREW4
1
  • 07:00
Pijit PETCHKASEM-2
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:10
Kalle SAMOOJA-2
1
  • 07:10
Rizal AMIN5
1
  • 07:10
John CATLIN1
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:20
Zaw MOE-2
1
  • 07:20
David LUTTERUS-1
1
  • 07:20
Danny MASRIN-1
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:30
Thammanoon SRIROJ0
1
  • 07:30
Lindsay M RENOLDS2
1
  • 07:30
Jordan SHERRATT3
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:40
Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK6
1
  • 07:40
Md.Jibon ALI-3
1
  • 07:40
Samuel CYR1
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:50
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI0
1
  • 07:50
Milon Ahmed4
1
  • 07:50
George GANDRANATA-4
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:00
Md Abdul MATIN-3
1
  • 08:00
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-6
1
  • 08:00
Airil ZAHARI3
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:10
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN0
1
  • 08:10
Md Sayum-2
1
  • 08:10
Abhijit CHADHA1
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:20
Kemarol BAHARIN-2
1
  • 08:20
Shankar DAS-1
1
  • 08:20
Kalem RICHARDSON0
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:30
Jose Pablo ROLZ4
1
  • 08:30
Seukhyun BAEK4
1
  • 08:30
Amardip MALIK3
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:40
Ashok KUMAR0
1
  • 08:40
Anthoni FERRER5
1
  • 08:40
Kawser HOSSAIN1
GROUP 13
10
  • 06:50
Bryce EASTON4
10
  • 06:50
Kevin TECHAKANOKBOON-4
10
  • 06:50
Greg MOSS4
GROUP 14
10
  • 07:00
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN-4
10
  • 07:00
Md Liton Miah0
10
  • 07:00
Tom JOHNSON0
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:10
Sung LEE0
10
  • 07:10
James BOWEN10
10
  • 07:10
Abdur RAHMAN9
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:20
Dil MOHAMMAD6
10
  • 07:20
Malcolm KOKOCINSKI-2
10
  • 07:20
Masaru TAKAHASHI-2
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:30
Marcus BOTH9
10
  • 07:30
Janne KASKE0
10
  • 07:30
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-4
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:40
Masahiro KAWAMURA-1
10
  • 07:40
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-4
10
  • 07:40
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-2
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:50
Md Dulal Hossain1
10
  • 07:50
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-1
10
  • 07:50
Unho PARK-1
GROUP 20
10
  • 08:00
Shunya TAKEYASU-7
10
  • 08:00
Scott VINCENT-3
10
  • 08:00
Poom SAKSANSIN-1
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:10
Badal HOSSAIN-1
10
  • 08:10
Sujjan SINGH0
10
  • 08:10
Blake SNYDER5
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:20
Sukree OTHMAN2
10
  • 08:20
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL-1
10
  • 08:20
Md Nur JAMAL5
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:30
Paul HARRIS1
10
  • 08:30
Giwhan KIM-1
10
  • 08:30
Araf SHARDD15
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:40
Rahul BAJAJ-4
10
  • 08:40
Mohammad RIPON10
10
  • 08:40
Ye Htet AUNG-2
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:25
Shahid KHAN5
1
  • 11:25
Johannes VEERMAN-2
1
  • 11:25
Md. Hossain MIAH4
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:35
Abhinav LOHAN0
1
  • 11:35
Luke JOY0
1
  • 11:35
Md. Ismail HOSSAIN4
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:45
Quincy QUEK-2
1
  • 11:45
Soonsang HONG5
1
  • 11:45
Simon GRIFFITHS-3
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:55
Md Robin4
1
  • 11:55
HSIEH Chi-hsien2
1
  • 11:55
Dodge KEMMER1
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:05
Phachara KHONGWATMAI-3
1
  • 12:05
Casey O'TOOLE-2
1
  • 12:05
Rahil GANGJEE-2
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:15
Carlos PIGEM-1
1
  • 12:15
Mithun PERERA-5
1
  • 12:15
Soomin LEE-7
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:25
Niall TURNER2
1
  • 12:25
Siddikur RAHMAN-3
1
  • 12:25
Yikeun CHANG-1
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:35
Shakhawat SOHEL-1
1
  • 12:35
Victor OSTERBY0
1
  • 12:35
David GLEESON-1
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:45
Patrick LUNDY4
1
  • 12:45
Timothy TANG4
1
  • 12:45
Md. Rezaul KARIM1
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:55
Nicolas PAEZ4
1
  • 12:55
Shubhankar SHARMA-5
1
  • 12:55
Khandaker Rahat PARASH6
GROUP 35
1
  • 13:05
Tawan PHONGPHUN3
1
  • 13:05
Afnan Mahmud Chowdhury7
1
  • 13:05
Samuel CHIEN3
GROUP 36
10
  • 11:25
Pasamet POGAMNERD-1
10
  • 11:25
Seunghyun CHOI2
10
  • 11:25
Benjamin FOX-1
GROUP 37
10
  • 11:35
Hamza AMIN1
10
  • 11:35
Junseok LEE1
10
  • 11:35
Christoffer BAUMANN7
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:45
Kevin MCLISTER-3
10
  • 11:45
Khalin JOSHI-1
10
  • 11:45
Josh SALAH1
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:55
Md Jakiruzzaman Jakir1
10
  • 11:55
Raphael DE SOUSA-1
10
  • 11:55
Chawalit PLAPHOL4
GROUP 40
10
  • 12:05
Sean RIORDAN4
10
  • 12:05
Md.Sajib ALI0
10
  • 12:05
Piya SWANGARUNPORN-4
GROUP 41
10
  • 12:15
Zamal Hossain MOLLAH-3
10
  • 12:15
Sebastian HEISELE0
10
  • 12:15
Arnond VONGVANIJ-1
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:25
Liton HAWLADER1
10
  • 12:25
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT-5
10
  • 12:25
CHOO Tze Huang9
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:35
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT1
10
  • 12:35
Md NAZIM3
10
  • 12:35
Chikkarangappa S.-3
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:45
Wolmer MURILLO0
10
  • 12:45
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI-2
10
  • 12:45
Mohammad Sagor4
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:55
LIU Yanwei-2
10
  • 12:55
Honey BAISOYA1
10
  • 12:55
Md Rasel13
GROUP 46
10
  • 13:05
John Michael O'TOOLE0
10
  • 13:05
Udayan MANE4
10
  • 13:05
Md Akbar Hossain0