Bashundhara Bangladesh Open

Feb 10 - Feb 13

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Bashundhara Bangladesh Open .

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:50
Seunghyun CHOI6
1
  • 06:50
Benjamin FOX1
1
  • 06:50
Pasamet POGAMNERD-2
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:00
Junseok LEE-1
1
  • 07:00
Hamza AMIN-1
1
  • 07:00
Christoffer BAUMANN10
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:10
Khalin JOSHI0
1
  • 07:10
Kevin MCLISTER-1
1
  • 07:10
Josh SALAH2
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:20
Chawalit PLAPHOL3
1
  • 07:20
Md Jakiruzzaman Jakir3
1
  • 07:20
Raphael DE SOUSA2
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:30
Md.Sajib ALI2
1
  • 07:30
Sean RIORDAN5
1
  • 07:30
Piya SWANGARUNPORN-2
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:40
Arnond VONGVANIJ0
1
  • 07:40
Zamal Hossain MOLLAH-5
1
  • 07:40
Sebastian HEISELE0
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:50
Liton HAWLADER2
1
  • 07:50
CHOO Tze Huang15
1
  • 07:50
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT-7
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:00
Chikkarangappa S.-8
1
  • 08:00
Md NAZIM8
1
  • 08:00
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT-1
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:10
Wolmer MURILLO-1
1
  • 08:10
Mohammad Sagor5
1
  • 08:10
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI-2
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:20
Md Rasel17
1
  • 08:20
LIU Yanwei2
1
  • 08:20
Honey BAISOYA2
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:30
Md Akbar Hossain9
1
  • 08:30
John Michael O'TOOLE7
1
  • 08:30
Udayan MANE6
GROUP 12
10
  • 06:50
Md. Hossain MIAH10
10
  • 06:50
Johannes VEERMAN-4
10
  • 06:50
Shahid KHAN8
GROUP 13
10
  • 07:00
Abhinav LOHAN2
10
  • 07:00
Luke JOY0
10
  • 07:00
Md. Ismail HOSSAIN10
GROUP 14
10
  • 07:10
Soonsang HONG9
10
  • 07:10
Simon GRIFFITHS-2
10
  • 07:10
Quincy QUEK-5
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:20
Md Robin3
10
  • 07:20
HSIEH Chi-hsien1
10
  • 07:20
Dodge KEMMER6
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:30
Phachara KHONGWATMAI-5
10
  • 07:30
Rahil GANGJEE-6
10
  • 07:30
Casey O'TOOLE-4
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:40
Soomin LEE-9
10
  • 07:40
Mithun PERERA-6
10
  • 07:40
Carlos PIGEM-3
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:50
Niall TURNER1
10
  • 07:50
Siddikur RAHMAN-3
10
  • 07:50
Yikeun CHANG-1
GROUP 19
10
  • 08:00
David GLEESON3
10
  • 08:00
Shakhawat SOHEL-6
10
  • 08:00
Victor OSTERBY0
GROUP 20
10
  • 08:10
Timothy TANG7
10
  • 08:10
Md. Rezaul KARIM8
10
  • 08:10
Patrick LUNDY6
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:20
Shubhankar SHARMA-8
10
  • 08:20
Nicolas PAEZ4
10
  • 08:20
Khandaker Rahat PARASH12
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:30
Tawan PHONGPHUN7
10
  • 08:30
Afnan Mahmud Chowdhury18
10
  • 08:30
Samuel CHIEN7
GROUP 23
1
  • 11:15
Bryce EASTON-3
1
  • 11:15
Greg MOSS4
1
  • 11:15
Kevin TECHAKANOKBOON-2
GROUP 24
1
  • 11:25
Md Liton Miah9
1
  • 11:25
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN-8
1
  • 11:25
Tom JOHNSON-5
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:35
James BOWEN10
1
  • 11:35
Sung LEE3
1
  • 11:35
Abdur RAHMAN12
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:45
Dil MOHAMMAD8
1
  • 11:45
Masaru TAKAHASHI0
1
  • 11:45
Malcolm KOKOCINSKI-5
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:55
Janne KASKE-1
1
  • 11:55
Marcus BOTH6
1
  • 11:55
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-4
GROUP 28
1
  • 12:05
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-6
1
  • 12:05
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-8
1
  • 12:05
Masahiro KAWAMURA-3
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:15
Md Dulal Hossain3
1
  • 12:15
Unho PARK1
1
  • 12:15
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-2
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:25
Scott VINCENT-8
1
  • 12:25
Shunya TAKEYASU-7
1
  • 12:25
Poom SAKSANSIN2
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:35
Sujjan SINGH-1
1
  • 12:35
Blake SNYDER12
1
  • 12:35
Badal HOSSAIN2
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:45
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL-3
1
  • 12:45
Md Nur JAMAL6
1
  • 12:45
Sukree OTHMAN3
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:55
Araf SHARDD25
1
  • 12:55
Giwhan KIM-4
1
  • 12:55
Paul HARRIS4
GROUP 34
1
  • 13:05
Rahul BAJAJ-6
1
  • 13:05
Ye Htet AUNG1
1
  • 13:05
Mohammad RIPON10
GROUP 35
10
  • 11:15
Md Forhad15
10
  • 11:15
KOH Deng Shan4
10
  • 11:15
Rory HIE0
GROUP 36
10
  • 11:25
Ian ANDREW1
10
  • 11:25
Pijit PETCHKASEM-1
10
  • 11:25
Darren TAN16
GROUP 37
10
  • 11:35
Kalle SAMOOJA-3
10
  • 11:35
Rizal AMIN11
10
  • 11:35
John CATLIN3
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:45
David LUTTERUS-4
10
  • 11:45
Zaw MOE0
10
  • 11:45
Danny MASRIN0
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:55
Lindsay M RENOLDS2
10
  • 11:55
Jordan SHERRATT6
10
  • 11:55
Thammanoon SRIROJ0
GROUP 40
10
  • 12:05
Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK8
10
  • 12:05
Md.Jibon ALI2
10
  • 12:05
Samuel CYR-2
GROUP 41
10
  • 12:15
George GANDRANATA-2
10
  • 12:15
Milon Ahmed9
10
  • 12:15
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI0
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:25
Airil ZAHARI6
10
  • 12:25
Md Abdul MATIN-6
10
  • 12:25
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-11
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:35
Abhijit CHADHA-3
10
  • 12:35
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN3
10
  • 12:35
Md Sayum-2
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:45
Kalem RICHARDSON2
10
  • 12:45
Kemarol BAHARIN-4
10
  • 12:45
Shankar DAS-1
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:55
Seukhyun BAEK4
10
  • 12:55
Jose Pablo ROLZ5
10
  • 12:55
Amardip Sinh MALIK0
GROUP 46
10
  • 13:05
Anthoni FERRER5
10
  • 13:05
Ashok KUMAR5
10
  • 13:05
Kawser HOSSAIN3