Bashundhara Bangladesh Open

Feb 10 - Feb 13

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Bashundhara Bangladesh Open .

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
10
  • 08:10
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI-1
10
  • 08:10
Kevin TECHAKANOKBOON-2
10
  • 08:10
Samuel CYR-1
GROUP 2
10
  • 08:20
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-6
10
  • 08:20
George GANDRANATA1
10
  • 08:20
Md Sayum1
GROUP 3
10
  • 08:30
Hamza AMIN2
10
  • 08:30
Junseok LEE2
10
  • 08:30
Kevin MCLISTER-2
GROUP 4
10
  • 08:40
Yikeun CHANG-3
10
  • 08:40
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT-1
10
  • 08:40
Wolmer MURILLO-3
GROUP 5
10
  • 08:50
Pijit PETCHKASEM-5
10
  • 08:50
Janne KASKE-5
10
  • 08:50
Sujjan SINGH-2
GROUP 6
10
  • 09:00
Shankar DAS-3
10
  • 09:00
Luke JOY-3
10
  • 09:00
Khalin JOSHI0
GROUP 7
10
  • 09:10
Sebastian HEISELE-2
10
  • 09:10
Arnond VONGVANIJ8
10
  • 09:10
Victor OSTERBY3
GROUP 8
10
  • 09:20
Rory HIE2
10
  • 09:20
Masaru TAKAHASHI-1
10
  • 09:20
Zaw MOE4
GROUP 9
10
  • 09:30
Danny MASRIN1
10
  • 09:30
Thammanoon SRIROJ6
10
  • 09:30
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI-2
GROUP 10
10
  • 09:40
Amardip Sinh MALIK0
10
  • 09:40
Benjamin FOX3
10
  • 09:40
HSIEH Chi-hsien0
GROUP 11
10
  • 09:50
Ian ANDREW-1
10
  • 09:50
Unho PARK-1
10
  • 09:50
Ye Htet AUNG4
GROUP 12
10
  • 10:00
Niall TURNER1
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:10
Piya SWANGARUNPORN3
1
  • 08:10
Simon GRIFFITHS-5
1
  • 08:10
Pasamet POGAMNERD-2
GROUP 14
1
  • 08:20
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL-2
1
  • 08:20
Abhijit CHADHA-2
1
  • 08:20
Masahiro KAWAMURA-4
GROUP 15
1
  • 08:30
Kalle SAMOOJA-6
1
  • 08:30
Bryce EASTON-3
1
  • 08:30
Siddikur RAHMAN-1
GROUP 16
1
  • 08:40
Carlos PIGEM-4
1
  • 08:40
Giwhan KIM-4
1
  • 08:40
Kemarol BAHARIN-8
GROUP 17
1
  • 08:50
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-4
1
  • 08:50
David LUTTERUS-6
1
  • 08:50
Casey O'TOOLE-3
GROUP 18
1
  • 09:00
Johannes VEERMAN-5
1
  • 09:00
Malcolm KOKOCINSKI-6
1
  • 09:00
Tom JOHNSON-6
GROUP 19
1
  • 09:10
Zamal Hossain MOLLAH-8
1
  • 09:10
Phachara KHONGWATMAI-9
1
  • 09:10
Quincy QUEK-6
GROUP 20
1
  • 09:20
Rahul BAJAJ-5
1
  • 09:20
Md Abdul MATIN-7
1
  • 09:20
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-6
GROUP 21
1
  • 09:30
Shakhawat SOHEL-8
1
  • 09:30
Mithun PERERA-5
1
  • 09:30
Rahil GANGJEE-5
GROUP 22
1
  • 09:40
Shunya TAKEYASU-10
1
  • 09:40
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT-5
1
  • 09:40
Scott VINCENT-7
GROUP 23
1
  • 09:50
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-13
1
  • 09:50
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN-14
1
  • 09:50
Shubhankar SHARMA-8
GROUP 24
1
  • 10:00
Chikkarangappa S.-14
1
  • 10:00
Soomin LEE-6
1
  • 10:00
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-17