Bashundhara Bangladesh Open

Feb 10 - Feb 13

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Bashundhara Bangladesh Open .

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
10
  • 08:20
Shankar DAS-9
10
  • 08:20
Luke JOY-5
10
  • 08:20
Pasamet POGAMNERD0
GROUP 2
10
  • 08:30
Kevin TECHAKANOKBOON0
10
  • 08:30
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL-5
10
  • 08:30
Abhijit CHADHA3
GROUP 3
10
  • 08:40
Kevin MCLISTER-1
10
  • 08:40
Sujjan SINGH-2
10
  • 08:40
Sebastian HEISELE2
GROUP 4
10
  • 08:50
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI-2
10
  • 08:50
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI4
10
  • 08:50
Samuel CYR3
GROUP 5
10
  • 09:00
Siddikur RAHMAN-2
10
  • 09:00
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT-3
10
  • 09:00
Masaru TAKAHASHI-5
GROUP 6
10
  • 09:10
Ian ANDREW3
10
  • 09:10
Unho PARK0
10
  • 09:10
Khalin JOSHI-2
GROUP 7
10
  • 09:20
Amardip Sinh MALIK0
10
  • 09:20
HSIEH Chi-hsien4
10
  • 09:20
George GANDRANATA5
GROUP 8
10
  • 09:30
Md Sayum2
10
  • 09:30
Danny MASRIN7
10
  • 09:30
Hamza AMIN7
GROUP 9
10
  • 09:40
Junseok LEE7
10
  • 09:40
Rory HIE7
10
  • 09:40
Piya SWANGARUNPORN6
GROUP 10
10
  • 09:50
Victor OSTERBY5
10
  • 09:50
Benjamin FOX7
10
  • 09:50
Zaw MOE11
GROUP 11
10
  • 10:00
Ye Htet AUNG6
10
  • 10:00
Thammanoon SRIROJ4
10
  • 10:00
Arnond VONGVANIJ11
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:20
Casey O'TOOLE-2
1
  • 08:20
Wolmer MURILLO-5
1
  • 08:20
Yikeun CHANG-8
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:30
Bryce EASTON-4
1
  • 08:30
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL0
1
  • 08:30
Giwhan KIM-6
GROUP 14
1
  • 08:40
Carlos PIGEM-6
1
  • 08:40
Masahiro KAWAMURA-3
1
  • 08:40
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT-7
GROUP 15
1
  • 08:50
Rahil GANGJEE-6
1
  • 08:50
Mithun PERERA-4
1
  • 08:50
Rahul BAJAJ-1
GROUP 16
1
  • 09:00
Johannes VEERMAN-9
1
  • 09:00
Janne KASKE-5
1
  • 09:00
Pijit PETCHKASEM-4
GROUP 17
1
  • 09:10
Simon GRIFFITHS4
1
  • 09:10
Soomin LEE-10
1
  • 09:10
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-8
GROUP 18
1
  • 09:20
Quincy QUEK-4
1
  • 09:20
Tom JOHNSON-1
1
  • 09:20
Malcolm KOKOCINSKI-8
GROUP 19
1
  • 09:30
David LUTTERUS-2
1
  • 09:30
Kalle SAMOOJA-1
1
  • 09:30
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-6
GROUP 20
1
  • 09:40
Scott VINCENT-9
1
  • 09:40
Md Abdul MATIN-8
1
  • 09:40
Shubhankar SHARMA-14
GROUP 21
1
  • 09:50
Shakhawat SOHEL-11
1
  • 09:50
Zamal Hossain MOLLAH-10
1
  • 09:50
Kemarol BAHARIN-6
GROUP 22
1
  • 10:00
Phachara KHONGWATMAI-12
1
  • 10:00
Shunya TAKEYASU-9
1
  • 10:00
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-9
GROUP 23
1
  • 10:10
Chikkarangappa S.-12
1
  • 10:10
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN-19
1
  • 10:10
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-21