Bashundhara Bangladesh Open

Feb 1 - Feb 4

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Bashundhara Bangladesh Open .

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
10
  • 08:00
Junsung KIM1
10
  • 08:00
Dongmin LEE-2
10
  • 08:00
Niall TURNER-2
GROUP 2
10
  • 08:10
Sujjan SINGH8
10
  • 08:10
Md NAZIM4
10
  • 08:10
George GANDRANATA3
GROUP 3
10
  • 08:20
Rory HIE1
10
  • 08:20
KOH Deng Shan3
10
  • 08:20
Panuwat MUENLEK-1
GROUP 4
10
  • 08:30
Jeev Milkha SINGH4
10
  • 08:30
Honey BAISOYA3
10
  • 08:30
Seunghyun CHOI3
GROUP 5
10
  • 08:40
Chanwoo KIM2
10
  • 08:40
Oscar ZETTERWALL2
10
  • 08:40
Chanat SAKULPOLPHAISAN2
GROUP 6
10
  • 08:50
Md Shomrat14
10
  • 08:50
Mukesh KUMAR2
10
  • 08:50
Scott BARR1
GROUP 7
10
  • 09:00
Soonsang HONG9
10
  • 09:00
Arie IRAWAN4
10
  • 09:00
Danny MASRIN8
GROUP 8
10
  • 09:10
Natthapong NIYOMCHON3
10
  • 09:10
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL1
10
  • 09:10
HSIEH Chi-hsien3
GROUP 9
10
  • 09:20
Md Akbar Hossain7
10
  • 09:20
Pannakorn UTHAIPAS4
10
  • 09:20
Teemu PUTKONEN1
GROUP 10
10
  • 09:30
Mitchell SLORACH2
10
  • 09:30
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI6
10
  • 09:30
M DHARMA1
GROUP 11
10
  • 09:40
Samuel CYR6
10
  • 09:40
KHAOPRATUM Somsak4
GROUP 12
10
  • 09:50
Sangpil YOON8
10
  • 09:50
Md Robin3
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:00
Giwhan KIM6
1
  • 08:00
Badal HOSSAIN4
1
  • 08:00
Daniel ZULUAGA6
GROUP 14
1
  • 08:10
Zamal Hossain MOLLAH0
1
  • 08:10
Settee PRAKONGVECH-1
1
  • 08:10
Md. ZIA8
GROUP 15
1
  • 08:20
Gunn CHAROENKUL-2
1
  • 08:20
Md.Sajib ALI1
1
  • 08:20
Sang LEE-2
GROUP 16
1
  • 08:30
Simon GRIFFITHS1
1
  • 08:30
Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK1
1
  • 08:30
Mardan MAMAT-4
GROUP 17
1
  • 08:40
Micah Lauren SHIN2
1
  • 08:40
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI0
1
  • 08:40
Md Dulal Hossain-4
GROUP 18
1
  • 08:50
Yikeun CHANG3
1
  • 08:50
Itthipat BURANATANYARAT4
1
  • 08:50
Nicolas PAEZ-5
GROUP 19
1
  • 09:00
Brett MUNSON-4
1
  • 09:00
Youngjea BYUN-2
1
  • 09:00
Rashid KHAN-3
GROUP 20
1
  • 09:10
Brian JUNG0
1
  • 09:10
Udayan MANE-6
1
  • 09:10
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH-3
GROUP 21
1
  • 09:20
Casey O'TOOLE3
1
  • 09:20
Wolmer MURILLO-2
1
  • 09:20
Khalin JOSHI-3
GROUP 22
1
  • 09:30
Sihwan KIM-6
1
  • 09:30
Ryan MCCORMICK1
1
  • 09:30
Richard T. LEE-7
GROUP 23
1
  • 09:40
LIU Yanwei-3
1
  • 09:40
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN-1
1
  • 09:40
Chiragh KUMAR-7
GROUP 24
1
  • 09:50
Dodge KEMMER-8
1
  • 09:50
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-6
1
  • 09:50
Siddikur RAHMAN-8
GROUP 25
1
  • 10:00
Shubhankar SHARMA-9
1
  • 10:00
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-7
1
  • 10:00
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-13