Bashundhara Bangladesh Open 2015

May 27 - May 30

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Bashundhara Bangladesh Open 2015.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:30
Mohammad MUSA7
1
  • 06:30
Afnan Mahmud Chowdhury4
1
  • 06:30
KOH Deng Shan0
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:40
Donlaphatchai NIYOMCHON6
1
  • 06:40
Mohammad Sagor5
1
  • 06:40
Chiragh KUMAR1
GROUP 3
1
  • 06:50
Sanjay KUMAR-3
1
  • 06:50
Liton HAWLADER7
1
  • 06:50
Wisut ARTJANAWAT2
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:00
Rizal AMIN1
1
  • 07:00
Amardip Sinh MALIK-4
1
  • 07:00
Sung LEE1
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:10
Malcolm KOKOCINSKI2
1
  • 07:10
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG3
1
  • 07:10
Josh YOUNGER2
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:20
Shubhankar SHARMA3
1
  • 07:20
Gyeongjun LEE6
1
  • 07:20
Tung-Shu HSIEH2
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:30
Thammanoon SRIROJ-2
1
  • 07:30
Shankar DAS7
1
  • 07:30
Md NAZIM7
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:40
Chris CAREY10
1
  • 07:40
Chris S RODGERS3
1
  • 07:40
CHOO Tze Huang3
GROUP 9
1
  • 07:50
Vikrant CHOPRA4
1
  • 07:50
LEE Chieh-po2
1
  • 07:50
Wolmer MURILLO3
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:00
James BOWEN2
1
  • 08:00
Byungjoo PARK13
1
  • 08:00
Panuwat MUENLEK1
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:10
Akinori TANI1
1
  • 08:10
George GANDRANATA1
1
  • 08:10
Casey O'TOOLE-5
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:20
Anura ROHANA3
1
  • 08:20
Zaw MOE6
1
  • 08:20
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW7
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:30
Piya SWANGARUNPORN6
1
  • 08:30
Manav JAINI2
1
  • 08:30
Md. Babu AHMED11
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:30
Md Nur JAMAL2
10
  • 06:30
Lalith KUMARA9
10
  • 06:30
Kun Yang GOH5
GROUP 15
10
  • 06:40
Md. Sabuj KHAN5
10
  • 06:40
Harendra GUPTA5
10
  • 06:40
Yih-Shin CHAN6
GROUP 16
10
  • 06:50
Md Sayum2
10
  • 06:50
C. MUNIYAPPA5
10
  • 06:50
Nils FLOREN6
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:00
Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK0
10
  • 07:00
Angad CHEEMA1
10
  • 07:00
Blake SNYDER4
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:10
Kapil KUMAR11
10
  • 07:10
Paul K SPARGO2
10
  • 07:10
Mitchell SLORACH9
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:20
Chawalit PLAPHOL0
10
  • 07:20
Mardan MAMAT-5
10
  • 07:20
Rashid KHAN3
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:30
Digvijay SINGH4
10
  • 07:30
Siddikur RAHMAN1
10
  • 07:30
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-1
GROUP 21
10
  • 07:40
Md Jakiruzzaman Jakir3
10
  • 07:40
Arie IRAWAN4
10
  • 07:40
Chapchai NIRAT2
GROUP 22
10
  • 07:50
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND3
10
  • 07:50
Chikkarangappa S.6
10
  • 07:50
Berry HENSON0
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:00
Danny CHIA5
10
  • 08:00
Mithun PERERA3
10
  • 08:00
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT0
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:10
Janne KASKE-3
10
  • 08:10
Peter STOJANOVSKI2
10
  • 08:10
Matt STIEGER1
GROUP 25
10
  • 08:20
Md Robin3
10
  • 08:20
Himmat RAI2
10
  • 08:20
Pannakorn UTHAIPAS5
GROUP 26
10
  • 08:30
Randhir GHOTRA7
10
  • 08:30
Fumihiro EBINE4
10
  • 08:30
Shahid8
GROUP 27
1
  • 13:25
Dil MOHAMMAD1
1
  • 13:25
Sujjan SINGH-3
1
  • 13:25
Danthai BOONMA2
GROUP 28
1
  • 13:35
Nitithorn THIPPONG2
1
  • 13:35
Jake STIRLING2
1
  • 13:35
Chin-Ju CHEN5
GROUP 29
1
  • 13:45
Matthew GILES3
1
  • 13:45
Om Prakash CHOUHAN-2
1
  • 13:45
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH4
GROUP 30
1
  • 13:55
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN0
1
  • 13:55
Jarrod FREEMAN5
1
  • 13:55
Araf SHARDD18
GROUP 31
1
  • 14:05
Marcus BOTH3
1
  • 14:05
Rahil GANGJEE3
1
  • 14:05
Arnond VONGVANIJ1
GROUP 32
1
  • 14:15
Steve LEWTON4
1
  • 14:15
Zamal Hossain MOLLAH2
1
  • 14:15
Nicholas FUNG5
GROUP 33
1
  • 14:25
Bryce EASTON1
1
  • 14:25
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL3
1
  • 14:25
Carlos PIGEM-4
GROUP 34
1
  • 14:35
Chih Bing LAM2
1
  • 14:35
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-4
1
  • 14:35
Samuel CYR1
GROUP 35
1
  • 14:45
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-2
1
  • 14:45
Christopher CANNON2
1
  • 14:45
Unho PARK1
GROUP 36
1
  • 14:55
Delwar Hossain9
1
  • 14:55
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI-1
1
  • 14:55
Niall KEARNEY0
GROUP 37
1
  • 15:05
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT3
1
  • 15:05
Md. ZIA10
1
  • 15:05
Hong-Sheng TSENG0
GROUP 38
1
  • 15:15
Md. Hossain MIAH7
1
  • 15:15
Erwan VIEILLEDENT6
1
  • 15:15
Taewoo KIM2
GROUP 39
1
  • 15:25
Keegan KAM5
1
  • 15:25
Md.Jibon ALI2
1
  • 15:25
Cho-Chuan LEE0
GROUP 40
10
  • 13:25
Md.Sajib ALI1
10
  • 13:25
Ajeetesh SANDHU-2
10
  • 13:25
Poom SAKSANSIN3
GROUP 41
10
  • 13:35
Poosit SUPUPRAMAI2
10
  • 13:35
Abhinav LOHAN3
10
  • 13:35
Md. Rezaul KARIM9
GROUP 42
10
  • 13:45
Milon Ahmed3
10
  • 13:45
Mitsuhiko HASHIZUME-2
10
  • 13:45
Niclas JOHANSSON2
GROUP 43
10
  • 13:55
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT0
10
  • 13:55
Masaru TAKAHASHI-1
10
  • 13:55
Badal HOSSAIN2
GROUP 44
10
  • 14:05
Jacobo PASTOR3
10
  • 14:05
Pasavee LERTVILAI0
10
  • 14:05
Chen-Chih CHIANG3
GROUP 45
10
  • 14:15
Phachara KHONGWATMAI5
10
  • 14:15
Giwhan KIM5
10
  • 14:15
Hamza AMIN2
GROUP 46
10
  • 14:25
Soomin LEE-1
10
  • 14:25
Lindsay M RENOLDS2
10
  • 14:25
Khalin JOSHI0
GROUP 47
10
  • 14:35
Abhijit CHADHA2
10
  • 14:35
Simon GRIFFITHS2
10
  • 14:35
Jordan IRAWAN2
GROUP 48
10
  • 14:45
Feroz ALI4
10
  • 14:45
David GLEESON-2
10
  • 14:45
Jarin TODD1
GROUP 49
10
  • 14:55
Shakhawat SOHEL3
10
  • 14:55
Hyungjoon LEE1
10
  • 14:55
Martin ROMINGER2
GROUP 50
10
  • 15:05
Leunkwang KIM6
10
  • 15:05
Md AKBER6
10
  • 15:05
M DHARMA-2
GROUP 51
10
  • 15:15
Md. PANNA6
10
  • 15:15
Md Abdul MATIN5
10
  • 15:15
Chirat JIRASUWAN0
GROUP 52
10
  • 15:25
Rt PARASH5
10
  • 15:25
Md Dulal Hossain2
10
  • 15:25
Yao-Pin CHANG5