Bashundhara Bangladesh Open 2015

May 27 - May 30

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Bashundhara Bangladesh Open 2015.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:40
Poom SAKSANSIN6
1
  • 06:40
Md.Sajib ALI1
1
  • 06:40
Ajeetesh SANDHU0
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:50
Poosit SUPUPRAMAI6
1
  • 06:50
Md. Rezaul KARIM13
1
  • 06:50
Abhinav LOHAN3
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:00
Mitsuhiko HASHIZUME3
1
  • 07:00
Milon Ahmed11
1
  • 07:00
Niclas JOHANSSON3
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:10
Masaru TAKAHASHI2
1
  • 07:10
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT-1
1
  • 07:10
Badal HOSSAIN8
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:20
Jacobo PASTOR5
1
  • 07:20
Pasavee LERTVILAI0
1
  • 07:20
Chiang Chen-chih 7
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:30
Giwhan KIM1
1
  • 07:30
Phachara KHONGWATMAI0
1
  • 07:30
Hamza AMIN7
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:40
Lindsay M RENOLDS1
1
  • 07:40
Soomin LEE-2
1
  • 07:40
Khalin JOSHI-3
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:50
Jordan IRAWAN8
1
  • 07:50
Simon GRIFFITHS1
1
  • 07:50
Abhijit CHADHA5
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:00
Jarin TODD4
1
  • 08:00
David GLEESON3
1
  • 08:00
Feroz ALI10
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:10
Shakhawat SOHEL3
1
  • 08:10
Martin ROMINGER0
1
  • 08:10
Hyungjoon LEE-1
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:20
Leunkwang KIM14
1
  • 08:20
Md AKBER11
1
  • 08:20
M DHARMA1
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:30
Chirat JIRASUWAN-2
1
  • 08:30
Md. PANNA18
1
  • 08:30
Md Abdul MATIN8
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:40
Yao-Pin CHANG10
1
  • 08:40
Rt PARASH6
1
  • 08:40
Md Dulal Hossain-6
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:40
Danthai BOONMA1
10
  • 06:40
Dil MOHAMMAD3
10
  • 06:40
Sujjan SINGH0
GROUP 15
10
  • 06:50
Jake STIRLING5
10
  • 06:50
Chin-Ju CHEN6
10
  • 06:50
Nitithorn THIPPONG2
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:00
Matthew GILES6
10
  • 07:00
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH4
10
  • 07:00
Om Prakash CHOUHAN0
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:10
Jarrod FREEMAN7
10
  • 07:10
Araf SHARDD18
10
  • 07:10
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN2
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:20
Arnond VONGVANIJ3
10
  • 07:20
Marcus BOTH10
10
  • 07:20
Rahil GANGJEE2
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:30
Zamal Hossain MOLLAH4
10
  • 07:30
Steve LEWTON5
10
  • 07:30
Nicholas FUNG5
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:40
Bryce EASTON9
10
  • 07:40
Carlos PIGEM-8
10
  • 07:40
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-1
GROUP 21
10
  • 07:50
Samuel CYR-1
10
  • 07:50
Chih Bing LAM3
10
  • 07:50
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-2
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:00
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-7
10
  • 08:00
Unho PARK-3
10
  • 08:00
Christopher CANNON6
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:10
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI5
10
  • 08:10
Delwar Hossain18
10
  • 08:10
Niall KEARNEY3
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:20
TSENG Hong-Sheng 3
10
  • 08:20
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT3
10
  • 08:20
Md. ZIA14
GROUP 25
10
  • 08:30
Erwan VIEILLEDENT4
10
  • 08:30
Md. Hossain MIAH14
10
  • 08:30
Taewoo KIM2
GROUP 26
10
  • 08:40
Keegan KAM8
10
  • 08:40
Md.Jibon ALI4
10
  • 08:40
LEE Cho-chuan 2
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:25
Lalith KUMARA16
1
  • 11:25
Kun Yang GOH13
1
  • 11:25
Md Nur JAMAL2
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:35
CHAN Yih-shin 5
1
  • 11:35
Harendra GUPTA8
1
  • 11:35
Md. Sabuj KHAN10
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:45
C. MUNIYAPPA5
1
  • 11:45
Nils FLOREN4
1
  • 11:45
Md Sayum12
GROUP 30
1
  • 11:55
Angad CHEEMA3
1
  • 11:55
Blake SNYDER6
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:05
Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK5
1
  • 12:05
Paul K SPARGO16
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:15
Chawalit PLAPHOL4
1
  • 12:15
Mardan MAMAT-9
1
  • 12:15
Rashid KHAN4
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:25
Digvijay SINGH7
1
  • 12:25
Thaworn WIRATCHANT0
1
  • 12:25
Siddikur RAHMAN2
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:35
Chapchai NIRAT-1
1
  • 12:35
Arie IRAWAN2
1
  • 12:35
Md Jakiruzzaman Jakir6
GROUP 35
1
  • 12:45
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND3
1
  • 12:45
Berry HENSON-4
1
  • 12:45
Chikkarangappa S.3
GROUP 36
1
  • 12:55
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT3
1
  • 12:55
Danny CHIA2
1
  • 12:55
Mithun PERERA-2
GROUP 37
1
  • 13:05
Peter STOJANOVSKI5
1
  • 13:05
Matt STIEGER3
1
  • 13:05
Janne KASKE-7
GROUP 38
1
  • 13:15
Pannakorn UTHAIPAS4
1
  • 13:15
Md Robin5
1
  • 13:15
Himmat RAI-1
GROUP 39
1
  • 13:25
Fumihiro EBINE6
1
  • 13:25
Shahid8
1
  • 13:25
Randhir GHOTRA11
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:25
KOH Deng Shan3
10
  • 11:25
Afnan Mahmud Chowdhury6
10
  • 11:25
Mohammad MUSA17
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:35
Donlaphatchai NIYOMCHON9
10
  • 11:35
Chiragh KUMAR-1
10
  • 11:35
Mohammad Sagor8
GROUP 42
10
  • 11:45
Sanjay KUMAR2
10
  • 11:45
Liton HAWLADER7
10
  • 11:45
Wisut ARTJANAWAT3
GROUP 43
10
  • 11:55
Amardip Sinh MALIK-1
10
  • 11:55
Rizal AMIN-1
10
  • 11:55
Sung LEE0
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:05
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG7
10
  • 12:05
Malcolm KOKOCINSKI6
10
  • 12:05
Josh YOUNGER1
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:15
HSIEH Tung-shu8
10
  • 12:15
Gyeongjun LEE8
10
  • 12:15
Shubhankar SHARMA3
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:25
Shankar DAS5
10
  • 12:25
Thammanoon SRIROJ-1
10
  • 12:25
Md NAZIM7
GROUP 47
10
  • 12:35
Chris CAREY23
10
  • 12:35
CHOO Tze Huang4
10
  • 12:35
Chris S RODGERS4
GROUP 48
10
  • 12:45
Vikrant CHOPRA5
10
  • 12:45
Wolmer MURILLO7
10
  • 12:45
LEE Chieh-po0
GROUP 49
10
  • 12:55
Panuwat MUENLEK0
10
  • 12:55
Byungjoo PARK13
10
  • 12:55
James BOWEN6
GROUP 50
10
  • 13:05
Akinori TANI1
10
  • 13:05
George GANDRANATA4
10
  • 13:05
Casey O'TOOLE-2
GROUP 51
10
  • 13:15
Zaw MOE8
10
  • 13:15
Anura ROHANA-1
10
  • 13:15
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW20
GROUP 52
10
  • 13:25
Manav JAINI2
10
  • 13:25
Md. Babu AHMED19
10
  • 13:25
Piya SWANGARUNPORN7