Bashundhara Bangladesh Open 2015

May 27 - May 30

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Bashundhara Bangladesh Open 2015.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
10
  • 08:00
Akinori TANI1
10
  • 08:00
Josh YOUNGER-2
10
  • 08:00
M DHARMA2
GROUP 2
10
  • 08:10
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN0
10
  • 08:10
Masaru TAKAHASHI-1
10
  • 08:10
Nitithorn THIPPONG1
GROUP 3
10
  • 08:20
Cho-Chuan LEE6
10
  • 08:20
Taewoo KIM0
10
  • 08:20
Rahil GANGJEE-2
GROUP 4
10
  • 08:30
Siddikur RAHMAN6
10
  • 08:30
Sanjay KUMAR6
10
  • 08:30
Md Nur JAMAL4
GROUP 5
10
  • 08:40
Manav JAINI2
10
  • 08:40
Danny CHIA3
10
  • 08:40
Arie IRAWAN4
GROUP 6
10
  • 08:50
Mitsuhiko HASHIZUME4
10
  • 08:50
Abhinav LOHAN5
10
  • 08:50
Dil MOHAMMAD3
GROUP 7
10
  • 09:00
Chih Bing LAM-1
10
  • 09:00
Arnond VONGVANIJ5
10
  • 09:00
Niclas JOHANSSON2
GROUP 8
10
  • 09:10
Niall KEARNEY5
10
  • 09:10
Shakhawat SOHEL0
10
  • 09:10
David GLEESON7
GROUP 9
10
  • 09:20
KOH Deng Shan2
10
  • 09:20
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT5
10
  • 09:20
Hong-Sheng TSENG13
GROUP 10
10
  • 09:30
Shubhankar SHARMA2
10
  • 09:30
Angad CHEEMA3
10
  • 09:30
Wisut ARTJANAWAT1
GROUP 11
10
  • 09:40
Chikkarangappa S.4
10
  • 09:40
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND2
GROUP 12
10
  • 09:50
Matt STIEGER6
10
  • 09:50
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT1
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:00
Simon GRIFFITHS2
1
  • 08:00
Lindsay M RENOLDS7
1
  • 08:00
Giwhan KIM2
GROUP 14
1
  • 08:10
Danthai BOONMA3
1
  • 08:10
Md.Sajib ALI6
1
  • 08:10
Panuwat MUENLEK2
GROUP 15
1
  • 08:20
LEE Chieh-po2
1
  • 08:20
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-1
1
  • 08:20
Sung LEE-4
GROUP 16
1
  • 08:30
Martin ROMINGER4
1
  • 08:30
Phachara KHONGWATMAI4
1
  • 08:30
Pasavee LERTVILAI3
GROUP 17
1
  • 08:40
Om Prakash CHOUHAN-5
1
  • 08:40
Sujjan SINGH-1
1
  • 08:40
Ajeetesh SANDHU7
GROUP 18
1
  • 08:50
Anura ROHANA0
1
  • 08:50
Himmat RAI0
1
  • 08:50
Chapchai NIRAT-1
GROUP 19
1
  • 09:00
Thammanoon SRIROJ1
1
  • 09:00
Rizal AMIN-1
1
  • 09:00
Amardip Sinh MALIK-4
GROUP 20
1
  • 09:10
Chiragh KUMAR-1
1
  • 09:10
Hyungjoon LEE-5
1
  • 09:10
Samuel CYR0
GROUP 21
1
  • 09:20
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-3
1
  • 09:20
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT3
1
  • 09:20
Casey O'TOOLE-4
GROUP 22
1
  • 09:30
Mithun PERERA1
1
  • 09:30
Chirat JIRASUWAN8
1
  • 09:30
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-1
GROUP 23
1
  • 09:40
Soomin LEE-8
1
  • 09:40
Unho PARK2
1
  • 09:40
Khalin JOSHI-9
GROUP 24
1
  • 09:50
Berry HENSON-4
1
  • 09:50
Md Dulal Hossain-5
1
  • 09:50
Janne KASKE-7
GROUP 25
1
  • 10:00
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-6
1
  • 10:00
Carlos PIGEM-6
1
  • 10:00
Mardan MAMAT-12