Bashundhara Bangladesh Open 2015

May 27 - May 30

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Bashundhara Bangladesh Open 2015.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
10
  • 08:40
Manav JAINI4
10
  • 08:40
LEE Chieh-po-3
10
  • 08:40
Panuwat MUENLEK4
GROUP 2
10
  • 08:50
Shubhankar SHARMA5
10
  • 08:50
KOH Deng Shan5
10
  • 08:50
Niclas JOHANSSON4
GROUP 3
10
  • 09:00
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND4
10
  • 09:00
Danthai BOONMA3
10
  • 09:00
Unho PARK4
GROUP 4
10
  • 09:10
Pasavee LERTVILAI6
10
  • 09:10
Dil MOHAMMAD4
10
  • 09:10
Danny CHIA4
GROUP 5
10
  • 09:20
Angad CHEEMA6
10
  • 09:20
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT6
10
  • 09:20
Martin ROMINGER7
GROUP 6
10
  • 09:30
Arie IRAWAN6
10
  • 09:30
Md Nur JAMAL12
10
  • 09:30
Phachara KHONGWATMAI5
GROUP 7
10
  • 09:40
Mitsuhiko HASHIZUME4
10
  • 09:40
Chikkarangappa S.-1
10
  • 09:40
Abhinav LOHAN9
GROUP 8
10
  • 09:50
Niall KEARNEY9
10
  • 09:50
Arnond VONGVANIJ8
10
  • 09:50
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT1
GROUP 9
10
  • 10:00
Cho-Chuan LEE7
10
  • 10:00
Md.Sajib ALI8
10
  • 10:00
Siddikur RAHMAN4
GROUP 10
10
  • 10:10
Sanjay KUMAR7
10
  • 10:10
Matt STIEGER12
10
  • 10:10
Lindsay M RENOLDS10
GROUP 11
10
  • 10:20
Ajeetesh SANDHU12
10
  • 10:20
David GLEESON12
GROUP 12
10
  • 10:30
Chirat JIRASUWAN12
10
  • 10:30
Hong-Sheng TSENG19
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:40
Giwhan KIM2
1
  • 08:40
Simon GRIFFITHS5
1
  • 08:40
M DHARMA0
GROUP 14
1
  • 08:50
Wisut ARTJANAWAT2
1
  • 08:50
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT-2
1
  • 08:50
Mithun PERERA1
GROUP 15
1
  • 09:00
Akinori TANI-3
1
  • 09:00
Nitithorn THIPPONG5
1
  • 09:00
Thammanoon SRIROJ5
GROUP 16
1
  • 09:10
Shakhawat SOHEL-2
1
  • 09:10
Himmat RAI7
1
  • 09:10
Samuel CYR0
GROUP 17
1
  • 09:20
Taewoo KIM1
1
  • 09:20
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN0
1
  • 09:20
Anura ROHANA4
GROUP 18
1
  • 09:30
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-5
1
  • 09:30
Chih Bing LAM-3
1
  • 09:30
Chiragh KUMAR1
GROUP 19
1
  • 09:40
Rizal AMIN2
1
  • 09:40
Chapchai NIRAT-3
1
  • 09:40
Sujjan SINGH-5
GROUP 20
1
  • 09:50
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-6
1
  • 09:50
Masaru TAKAHASHI2
1
  • 09:50
Rahil GANGJEE-4
GROUP 21
1
  • 10:00
Berry HENSON-6
1
  • 10:00
Josh YOUNGER-1
1
  • 10:00
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-7
GROUP 22
1
  • 10:10
Casey O'TOOLE3
1
  • 10:10
Sung LEE-1
1
  • 10:10
Amardip Sinh MALIK-6
GROUP 23
1
  • 10:20
Md Dulal Hossain4
1
  • 10:20
Om Prakash CHOUHAN-4
1
  • 10:20
Hyungjoon LEE-2
GROUP 24
1
  • 10:30
Janne KASKE-9
1
  • 10:30
Carlos PIGEM-11
1
  • 10:30
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-6
GROUP 25
1
  • 10:40
Mardan MAMAT-14
1
  • 10:40
Khalin JOSHI-12
1
  • 10:40
Soomin LEE-12