CIMB Classic

Oct 12 - Oct 15

Prize money: US$7,000,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the CIMB Classic.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 08:00
Graham DELAET0
1
  • 08:00
Phachara KHONGWATMAI-2
1
  • 08:00
Peter UIHLEIN-3
GROUP 2
1
  • 08:10
Colt KNOST-1
1
  • 08:10
Martin FLORES4
1
  • 08:10
Nicholas FUNG1
GROUP 3
1
  • 08:20
David LIPSKY-4
1
  • 08:20
Luke LIST-4
1
  • 08:20
Harold VARNER III-5
GROUP 4
1
  • 08:30
Rodney PAMPLING-1
1
  • 08:30
Chris STROUD0
1
  • 08:30
Jason DUFNER-2
GROUP 5
1
  • 08:40
Chad CAMPBELL8
1
  • 08:40
Charles HOWELL III0
1
  • 08:40
Chez REAVIE-2
GROUP 6
1
  • 08:50
Kelly KRAFT-3
1
  • 08:50
Sunghoon KANG-9
1
  • 08:50
Keegan BRADLEY-8
GROUP 7
1
  • 09:00
Michael KIM-6
1
  • 09:00
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-5
1
  • 09:00
C. T. PAN-4
GROUP 8
1
  • 09:10
Nick TAYLOR0
1
  • 09:10
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-1
1
  • 09:10
Ben CRANE-3
GROUP 9
1
  • 09:20
Scott BROWN-5
1
  • 09:20
Poom SAKSANSIN-5
1
  • 09:20
Kevin TWAY-3
GROUP 10
1
  • 09:30
Jim HERMAN2
1
  • 09:30
Cody GRIBBLE1
1
  • 09:30
Russell KNOX4
GROUP 11
1
  • 09:40
Gavin GREEN0
1
  • 09:40
Xander SCHAUFFELE-12
1
  • 09:40
Justin THOMAS-3
GROUP 12
1
  • 09:50
Brendan STEELE-6
1
  • 09:50
Charl SCHWARTZEL-3
1
  • 09:50
Jhonattan VEGAS-2
GROUP 13
1
  • 10:00
Gary WOODLAND-5
1
  • 10:00
Thomas PIETERS-9
1
  • 10:00
Anirban LAHIRI-4
GROUP 14
10
  • 08:00
Scott PIERCY0
10
  • 08:00
Ollie SCHNIEDERJANS-4
10
  • 08:00
Danny CHIA1
GROUP 15
10
  • 08:10
Bud CAULEY1
10
  • 08:10
Scott STALLINGS-2
10
  • 08:10
Haotong LI2
GROUP 16
10
  • 08:20
Patrick RODGERS-1
10
  • 08:20
Ian POULTER-1
10
  • 08:20
Scott HEND6
GROUP 17
10
  • 08:30
Si-Woo KIM8
10
  • 08:30
Paul CASEY-4
10
  • 08:30
Davis LOVE III-4
GROUP 18
10
  • 08:40
Hideki MATSUYAMA-6
10
  • 08:40
Pat PEREZ-13
10
  • 08:40
Branden GRACE-5
GROUP 19
10
  • 08:50
Jonas BLIXT-1
10
  • 08:50
Rafa CABRERA BELLO-7
10
  • 08:50
Kyle STANLEY-6
GROUP 20
10
  • 09:00
Richard T. LEE-1
10
  • 09:00
Kevin NA-5
10
  • 09:00
Richy WERENSKI1
GROUP 21
10
  • 09:10
Juvic PAGUNSAN1
10
  • 09:10
Lucas GLOVER-6
10
  • 09:10
KIM Whee-1
GROUP 22
10
  • 09:20
Morgan HOFFMANN-2
10
  • 09:20
Jamie LOVEMARK-4
10
  • 09:20
Prayad MARKSAENG-1
GROUP 23
10
  • 09:30
Hudson SWAFFORD2
10
  • 09:30
Adam HADWIN-6
10
  • 09:30
Stewart CINK-4
GROUP 24
10
  • 09:40
Emiliano GRILLO1
10
  • 09:40
Cameron SMITH-9
10
  • 09:40
Grayson MURRAY12
GROUP 25
10
  • 09:50
D.A. POINTS11
10
  • 09:50
James HAHN-1
10
  • 09:50
Wesley BRYAN-5
GROUP 26
10
  • 10:00
Danny LEE-6
10
  • 10:00
Robert STREB2
10
  • 10:00
Camilo VILLEGAS-4