CIMB Classic

Oct 12 - Oct 15

Prize money: US$7,000,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the CIMB Classic.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:50
Charl SCHWARTZEL-3
1
  • 07:50
Phachara KHONGWATMAI-3
1
  • 07:50
Justin THOMAS-6
GROUP 2
1
  • 08:00
Kevin TWAY-5
1
  • 08:00
Kelly KRAFT-3
1
  • 08:00
Ben CRANE-5
GROUP 3
1
  • 08:10
Peter UIHLEIN-10
1
  • 08:10
Camilo VILLEGAS-6
1
  • 08:10
Anirban LAHIRI-12
GROUP 4
1
  • 08:20
C. T. PAN-7
1
  • 08:20
Jamie LOVEMARK-6
1
  • 08:20
Stewart CINK-9
GROUP 5
1
  • 08:30
David LIPSKY-8
1
  • 08:30
Davis LOVE III-4
1
  • 08:30
Paul CASEY-7
GROUP 6
1
  • 08:40
Luke LIST-8
1
  • 08:40
Ollie SCHNIEDERJANS-11
1
  • 08:40
Gary WOODLAND-9
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:50
Scott BROWN-5
1
  • 08:50
Wesley BRYAN-6
1
  • 08:50
Poom SAKSANSIN-5
GROUP 8
1
  • 09:00
Branden GRACE-6
1
  • 09:00
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-11
1
  • 09:00
Kevin NA-2
GROUP 9
1
  • 09:10
Brendan STEELE-8
1
  • 09:10
Harold VARNER III-7
1
  • 09:10
Danny LEE-10
GROUP 10
1
  • 09:20
Adam HADWIN-2
1
  • 09:20
Michael KIM-6
1
  • 09:20
Lucas GLOVER-10
GROUP 11
1
  • 09:30
Kyle STANLEY-8
1
  • 09:30
Rafa CABRERA BELLO-10
1
  • 09:30
Hideki MATSUYAMA-15
GROUP 12
1
  • 09:40
Cameron SMITH-8
1
  • 09:40
Thomas PIETERS-4
1
  • 09:40
Keegan BRADLEY-15
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:50
Xander SCHAUFFELE-17
1
  • 09:50
Sunghoon KANG-16
1
  • 09:50
Pat PEREZ-21
GROUP 14
10
  • 07:50
Chez REAVIE-5
10
  • 07:50
Scott STALLINGS-2
10
  • 07:50
Jason DUFNER2
GROUP 15
10
  • 08:00
Morgan HOFFMANN-3
10
  • 08:00
Colt KNOST-4
10
  • 08:00
Jhonattan VEGAS-8
GROUP 16
10
  • 08:10
Patrick RODGERS-5
10
  • 08:10
Rodney PAMPLING4
10
  • 08:10
Ian POULTER1
GROUP 17
10
  • 08:20
S.S.P CHAWRASIA1
10
  • 08:20
Richard T. LEE-3
10
  • 08:20
Jonas BLIXT5
GROUP 18
10
  • 08:30
Prayad MARKSAENG-4
10
  • 08:30
KIM Whee-2
10
  • 08:30
James HAHN-5
GROUP 19
10
  • 08:40
Chris STROUD3
10
  • 08:40
Scott PIERCY-1
10
  • 08:40
Graham DELAET-4
GROUP 20
10
  • 08:50
Nick TAYLOR-5
10
  • 08:50
Gavin GREEN-3
10
  • 08:50
Charles HOWELL III-2
GROUP 21
10
  • 09:00
Danny CHIA1
10
  • 09:00
Nicholas FUNG4
10
  • 09:00
Bud CAULEY-1
GROUP 22
10
  • 09:10
Juvic PAGUNSAN-1
10
  • 09:10
Cody GRIBBLE-4
10
  • 09:10
Richy WERENSKI2
GROUP 23
10
  • 09:20
Jim HERMAN-3
10
  • 09:20
Haotong LI-1
10
  • 09:20
Emiliano GRILLO3
GROUP 24
10
  • 09:30
Martin FLORES0
10
  • 09:30
Hudson SWAFFORD1
10
  • 09:30
Robert STREB0
GROUP 25
10
  • 09:40
Scott HEND4
10
  • 09:40
Si-Woo KIM9
10
  • 09:40
Russell KNOX3
GROUP 26
10
  • 09:50
D.A. POINTS14
10
  • 09:50
Grayson MURRAY4
10
  • 09:50
Chad CAMPBELL2