2013 CIMB Classic

Oct 24 - Oct 27

Prize money: US$7,000,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the 2013 CIMB Classic.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:30
Cameron TRINGALE7
1
  • 07:30
David LYNN3
1
  • 07:30
Nicholas FUNG2
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:40
Gary WOODLAND-4
1
  • 07:40
Kevin STREELMAN0
1
  • 07:40
Rory SABBATINI-5
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:50
Keegan BRADLEY-7
1
  • 07:50
Bubba WATSON6
1
  • 07:50
Siddikur RAHMAN3
GROUP 4
1
  • 08:00
Jimmy WALKER2
1
  • 08:00
Ernie ELS4
1
  • 08:00
Scott HEND2
GROUP 5
1
  • 08:10
Bo VAN PELT0
1
  • 08:10
Hideki MATSUYAMA-2
1
  • 08:10
Seukhyun BAEK8
GROUP 6
1
  • 08:20
Camilo VILLEGAS-2
1
  • 08:20
Nicholas THOMPSON-3
1
  • 08:20
David LINGMERTH1
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:30
Brian DAVIS7
1
  • 08:30
Brendon DE JONGE0
1
  • 08:30
Berry HENSON2
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:40
Patrick REED2
1
  • 08:40
John MERRICK5
1
  • 08:40
Ryan MOORE-9
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:50
Martin LAIRD-4
1
  • 08:50
D.A. POINTS-1
1
  • 08:50
Scott BROWN5
GROUP 10
1
  • 09:00
Boo WEEKLEY-5
1
  • 09:00
Michael THOMPSON3
1
  • 09:00
Retief GOOSEN0
GROUP 11
1
  • 09:10
Brian GAY0
1
  • 09:10
Marc LEISHMAN0
1
  • 09:10
Chris KIRK-5
GROUP 12
1
  • 09:20
Chris STROUD-5
1
  • 09:20
Roberto CASTRO2
1
  • 09:20
Prayad MARKSAENG2
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:30
Matt JONES1
1
  • 09:30
Jeff OVERTON1
1
  • 09:30
Rashid ISMAIL1
GROUP 14
10
  • 07:30
Jerry KELLY-1
10
  • 07:30
Kevin CHAPPELL1
10
  • 07:30
David HEARN0
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:40
Scott STALLINGS1
10
  • 07:40
John HUH-1
10
  • 07:40
Charley HOFFMAN-3
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:50
Billy HORSCHEL0
10
  • 07:50
Lucas GLOVER-1
10
  • 07:50
Stewart CINK-2
GROUP 17
10
  • 08:00
Russell HENLEY-1
10
  • 08:00
Kyle STANLEY1
10
  • 08:00
K.J. CHOI-4
GROUP 18
10
  • 08:10
Bryce MOLDER1
10
  • 08:10
Graham DELAET0
10
  • 08:10
Matt EVERY0
GROUP 19
10
  • 08:20
John ROLLINS2
10
  • 08:20
Kevin STADLER-1
10
  • 08:20
Shiv KAPUR-3
GROUP 20
10
  • 08:30
Ryan PALMER4
10
  • 08:30
Martin FLORES1
10
  • 08:30
Anirban LAHIRI2
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:40
Brendan STEELE2
10
  • 08:40
Aaron BADDELEY1
10
  • 08:40
Daniel SUMMERHAYS3
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:50
Jonas BLIXT0
10
  • 08:50
Bill HAAS0
10
  • 08:50
Charles HOWELL III-3
GROUP 23
10
  • 09:00
Phil MICKELSON-1
10
  • 09:00
Nick WATNEY3
10
  • 09:00
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT-5
GROUP 24
10
  • 09:10
Sergio GARCIA-6
10
  • 09:10
Rickie FOWLER-1
10
  • 09:10
Gaganjeet BHULLAR0
GROUP 25
10
  • 09:20
Harris ENGLISH-1
10
  • 09:20
Sangmoon BAE8
10
  • 09:20
Tim CLARK0
GROUP 26
10
  • 09:30
Josh TEATER2
10
  • 09:30
Richard LEE-2
10
  • 09:30
Wade ORMSBY-2