2013 CIMB Classic

Oct 24 - Oct 27

Prize money: US$7,000,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the 2013 CIMB Classic.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 08:00
Jimmy WALKER-7
1
  • 08:00
Brendon DE JONGE0
1
  • 08:00
Rickie FOWLER0
GROUP 2
1
  • 08:10
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-3
1
  • 08:10
David HEARN-1
1
  • 08:10
Bryce MOLDER-7
GROUP 3
1
  • 08:20
Rory SABBATINI0
1
  • 08:20
Camilo VILLEGAS-2
1
  • 08:20
Jonas BLIXT-6
GROUP 4
1
  • 08:30
Tim CLARK-5
1
  • 08:30
Charley HOFFMAN-1
1
  • 08:30
Billy HORSCHEL-3
GROUP 5
1
  • 08:40
Charles HOWELL III-6
1
  • 08:40
Phil MICKELSON-7
1
  • 08:40
Boo WEEKLEY-3
GROUP 6
1
  • 08:50
Kyle STANLEY-8
1
  • 08:50
Kevin STADLER-3
1
  • 08:50
Nicholas THOMPSON0
GROUP 7
1
  • 09:00
Josh TEATER-4
1
  • 09:00
Jerry KELLY-10
1
  • 09:00
Jeff OVERTON-4
GROUP 8
1
  • 09:10
Graham DELAET-9
1
  • 09:10
Shiv KAPUR-6
1
  • 09:10
Aaron BADDELEY-6
GROUP 9
1
  • 09:20
Bill HAAS-6
1
  • 09:20
Wade ORMSBY-3
1
  • 09:20
K.J. CHOI-7
GROUP 10
1
  • 09:30
Stewart CINK-9
1
  • 09:30
Gary WOODLAND-11
1
  • 09:30
Hideki MATSUYAMA-6
GROUP 11
1
  • 09:40
Martin LAIRD-2
1
  • 09:40
Harris ENGLISH-7
1
  • 09:40
Chris KIRK-6
GROUP 12
1
  • 09:50
Chris STROUD-12
1
  • 09:50
Sergio GARCIA-8
1
  • 09:50
Marc LEISHMAN-2
GROUP 13
1
  • 10:00
Keegan BRADLEY-9
1
  • 10:00
Ryan MOORE-12
1
  • 10:00
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT-11
GROUP 14
10
  • 08:00
Richard LEE-1
10
  • 08:00
Scott STALLINGS5
10
  • 08:00
Brendan STEELE0
GROUP 15
10
  • 08:10
Daniel SUMMERHAYS1
10
  • 08:10
Nick WATNEY-2
10
  • 08:10
Brian GAY2
GROUP 16
10
  • 08:20
Roberto CASTRO-2
10
  • 08:20
Kevin CHAPPELL0
10
  • 08:20
Matt JONES-1
GROUP 17
10
  • 08:30
Ryan PALMER-1
10
  • 08:30
Anirban LAHIRI3
10
  • 08:30
Berry HENSON1
GROUP 18
10
  • 08:40
Patrick REED1
10
  • 08:40
Prayad MARKSAENG0
10
  • 08:40
John HUH-2
GROUP 19
10
  • 08:50
David LYNN0
10
  • 08:50
Kevin STREELMAN0
10
  • 08:50
Russell HENLEY1
GROUP 20
10
  • 09:00
Siddikur RAHMAN-2
10
  • 09:00
Michael THOMPSON-2
10
  • 09:00
Retief GOOSEN-1
GROUP 21
10
  • 09:10
Lucas GLOVER5
10
  • 09:10
Scott HEND1
10
  • 09:10
D.A. POINTS4
GROUP 22
10
  • 09:20
Bubba WATSON-4
10
  • 09:20
Ernie ELS0
10
  • 09:20
Scott BROWN8
GROUP 23
10
  • 09:30
Rashid ISMAIL13
10
  • 09:30
Matt EVERY1
10
  • 09:30
Bo VAN PELT2
GROUP 24
10
  • 09:40
John ROLLINS11
10
  • 09:40
Sangmoon BAE9
10
  • 09:40
David LINGMERTH8
GROUP 25
10
  • 09:50
John MERRICK5
10
  • 09:50
Nicholas FUNG7
10
  • 09:50
Seukhyun BAEK18
GROUP 26
10
  • 10:00
Martin FLORES10
10
  • 10:00
Brian DAVIS12
10
  • 10:00
Cameron TRINGALE11