CIMB Classic

Oct 29 - Nov 1

Prize money: US$7,000,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the CIMB Classic.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:55
Cameron SMITH-6
1
  • 07:55
Charles HOWELL III-11
1
  • 07:55
Ryo ISHIKAWA-7
GROUP 2
1
  • 08:05
Matt JONES-5
1
  • 08:05
Rory SABBATINI-1
1
  • 08:05
David LINGMERTH-14
GROUP 3
1
  • 08:15
Henrik STENSON-7
1
  • 08:15
Kevin CHAPPELL-8
1
  • 08:15
Tony FINAU-12
GROUP 4
1
  • 08:25
Cameron TRINGALE-13
1
  • 08:25
Robert STREB-6
1
  • 08:25
Paul CASEY-9
GROUP 5
1
  • 08:35
Alexander CEJKA-13
1
  • 08:35
Sergio GARCIA-10
1
  • 08:35
Anirban LAHIRI-12
GROUP 6
1
  • 08:45
Branden GRACE-10
1
  • 08:45
Daniel SUMMERHAYS-10
1
  • 08:45
Paul PETERSON-11
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:55
Kevin KISNER-10
1
  • 08:55
Patrick REED-14
1
  • 08:55
Scott HEND-7
GROUP 8
1
  • 09:05
Ryan MOORE-14
1
  • 09:05
Keegan BRADLEY-8
1
  • 09:05
Jim HERMAN-12
GROUP 9
1
  • 09:15
Morgan HOFFMANN-7
1
  • 09:15
David HEARN-7
1
  • 09:15
Kyle REIFERS-9
GROUP 10
1
  • 09:25
Jason GORE-12
1
  • 09:25
Adam SCOTT-16
1
  • 09:25
James HAHN-17
GROUP 11
1
  • 09:35
Brian HARMAN-17
1
  • 09:35
Kevin NA-19
1
  • 09:35
Troy MERRITT-10
GROUP 12
1
  • 09:45
Hideki MATSUYAMA-17
1
  • 09:45
Scott PIERCY-16
1
  • 09:45
Stewart CINK-14
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:55
Justin THOMAS-20
1
  • 09:55
Brendan STEELE-20
1
  • 09:55
Spencer LEVIN-17
GROUP 14
10
  • 07:55
Chad CAMPBELL-9
10
  • 07:55
Brendon DE JONGE-7
10
  • 07:55
Jon CURRAN-10
GROUP 15
10
  • 08:05
Russell KNOX-10
10
  • 08:05
Hudson SWAFFORD-8
10
  • 08:05
Padraig HARRINGTON-3
GROUP 16
10
  • 08:15
Nick WATNEY-4
10
  • 08:15
Ben MARTIN-8
10
  • 08:15
Colt KNOST-4
GROUP 17
10
  • 08:25
John SENDEN-4
10
  • 08:25
Scott BROWN-4
10
  • 08:25
Pat PEREZ-4
GROUP 18
10
  • 08:35
Ben CRANE-7
10
  • 08:35
Danny LEE1
10
  • 08:35
Marc LEISHMAN-5
GROUP 19
10
  • 08:45
Zac BLAIR-8
10
  • 08:45
Ernie ELS-3
10
  • 08:45
Andrew DODT0
GROUP 20
10
  • 08:55
Danny CHIA-3
10
  • 08:55
Harris ENGLISH-5
10
  • 08:55
Scott PINCKNEY-6
GROUP 21
10
  • 09:05
Greg OWEN-5
10
  • 09:05
Chesson HADLEY-1
10
  • 09:05
Daniel BERGER-7
GROUP 22
10
  • 09:15
Gary WOODLAND-4
10
  • 09:15
Ben LEONG3
10
  • 09:15
Matt EVERY0
GROUP 23
10
  • 09:25
Jason DUFNER-3
10
  • 09:25
Nick TAYLOR-3
10
  • 09:25
Jerry KELLY0
GROUP 24
10
  • 09:35
Carlos ORTIZ-4
10
  • 09:35
Steven BOWDITCH3
10
  • 09:35
S.S.P CHAWRASIA4
GROUP 25
10
  • 09:45
Mardan MAMAT5
10
  • 09:45
Luke DONALD1
10
  • 09:45
Richard T. LEE2
GROUP 26
10
  • 09:55
Prayad MARKSAENG0
10
  • 09:55
Arie IRAWAN5
10
  • 09:55
John PETERSON16