CIMB Classic

Oct 29 - Nov 1

Prize money: US$7,000,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the CIMB Classic.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:45
Ryo ISHIKAWA-10
1
  • 07:45
Brendon DE JONGE-12
1
  • 07:45
Henrik STENSON-7
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:55
Ben MARTIN-7
1
  • 07:55
Zac BLAIR-8
1
  • 07:55
Keegan BRADLEY-7
GROUP 3
1
  • 08:05
Kyle REIFERS-8
1
  • 08:05
Hudson SWAFFORD-13
1
  • 08:05
Kevin CHAPPELL-11
GROUP 4
1
  • 08:15
Troy MERRITT-14
1
  • 08:15
Chad CAMPBELL-11
1
  • 08:15
Paul CASEY-13
GROUP 5
1
  • 08:25
Branden GRACE-15
1
  • 08:25
Daniel SUMMERHAYS-16
1
  • 08:25
Kevin KISNER-9
GROUP 6
1
  • 08:35
Jon CURRAN-6
1
  • 08:35
Russell KNOX-14
1
  • 08:35
Sergio GARCIA-13
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:45
Jason GORE-9
1
  • 08:45
Charles HOWELL III-17
1
  • 08:45
Paul PETERSON-11
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:55
Tony FINAU-18
1
  • 08:55
Anirban LAHIRI-14
1
  • 08:55
Jim HERMAN-17
GROUP 9
1
  • 09:05
Stewart CINK-15
1
  • 09:05
Cameron TRINGALE-16
1
  • 09:05
Alexander CEJKA-15
GROUP 10
1
  • 09:15
David LINGMERTH-16
1
  • 09:15
Patrick REED-17
1
  • 09:15
Ryan MOORE-17
GROUP 11
1
  • 09:25
Spencer LEVIN-15
1
  • 09:25
Adam SCOTT-25
1
  • 09:25
Scott PIERCY-19
GROUP 12
1
  • 09:35
James HAHN-21
1
  • 09:35
Brian HARMAN-19
1
  • 09:35
Hideki MATSUYAMA-22
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:45
Justin THOMAS-26
1
  • 09:45
Brendan STEELE-24
1
  • 09:45
Kevin NA-24
GROUP 14
10
  • 07:45
Ben CRANE-11
10
  • 07:45
Scott HEND-12
10
  • 07:45
Daniel BERGER-3
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:55
Morgan HOFFMANN-7
10
  • 07:55
David HEARN-11
10
  • 07:55
Cameron SMITH-9
GROUP 16
10
  • 08:05
Robert STREB-6
10
  • 08:05
Scott PINCKNEY-5
10
  • 08:05
Matt JONES-9
GROUP 17
10
  • 08:15
Marc LEISHMAN-11
10
  • 08:15
Harris ENGLISH-8
10
  • 08:15
Greg OWEN-5
GROUP 18
10
  • 08:25
Nick WATNEY-8
10
  • 08:25
Colt KNOST-9
10
  • 08:25
John SENDEN-9
GROUP 19
10
  • 08:35
Scott BROWN-5
10
  • 08:35
Pat PEREZ-4
10
  • 08:35
Gary WOODLAND-5
GROUP 20
10
  • 08:45
Carlos ORTIZ-7
10
  • 08:45
Padraig HARRINGTON-5
10
  • 08:45
Ernie ELS-3
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:55
Danny CHIA-2
10
  • 08:55
Jason DUFNER-10
10
  • 08:55
Nick TAYLOR-7
GROUP 22
10
  • 09:05
Rory SABBATINI-6
10
  • 09:05
Chesson HADLEY-2
10
  • 09:05
Andrew DODT-5
GROUP 23
10
  • 09:15
Matt EVERY1
10
  • 09:15
Jerry KELLY-2
10
  • 09:15
Prayad MARKSAENG-5
GROUP 24
10
  • 09:25
Luke DONALD-3
10
  • 09:25
Richard T. LEE7
10
  • 09:25
Ben LEONG-3
GROUP 25
10
  • 09:35
Steven BOWDITCH0
10
  • 09:35
S.S.P CHAWRASIA3
10
  • 09:35
Mardan MAMAT5
GROUP 26
10
  • 09:45
Arie IRAWAN7
10
  • 09:45
John PETERSON10