CIMB Classic

Oct 20 - Oct 23

Prize money: US$7,000,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the CIMB Classic.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:50
Daniel BERGER-5
1
  • 07:50
Ian POULTER-7
1
  • 07:50
Kyle REIFERS-4
GROUP 2
1
  • 08:00
Adam HADWIN-9
1
  • 08:00
John HUH-10
1
  • 08:00
Hudson SWAFFORD-8
GROUP 3
1
  • 08:10
Tyrone VAN ASWEGEN-11
1
  • 08:10
Sergio GARCIA-10
1
  • 08:10
Younghan SONG-5
GROUP 4
1
  • 08:20
Daniel SUMMERHAYS-6
1
  • 08:20
Sunghoon KANG-9
1
  • 08:20
Harold VARNER III-7
GROUP 5
1
  • 08:30
Jeunghun WANG-6
1
  • 08:30
Adam SCOTT-11
1
  • 08:30
Kevin NA-6
GROUP 6
1
  • 08:40
Vijay SINGH-7
1
  • 08:40
Emiliano GRILLO-11
1
  • 08:40
Alexander CEJKA-5
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:50
Aaron BADDELEY-9
1
  • 08:50
Patrick RODGERS-9
1
  • 08:50
Kevin KISNER-8
GROUP 8
1
  • 09:00
Ryo ISHIKAWA-11
1
  • 09:00
Paul CASEY-9
1
  • 09:00
Charles HOWELL III-6
GROUP 9
1
  • 09:10
Rafa CABRERA BELLO-11
1
  • 09:10
Jamie LOVEMARK-10
1
  • 09:10
Scott PIERCY-13
GROUP 10
1
  • 09:20
Ryan MOORE-10
1
  • 09:20
Si-Woo KIM-7
1
  • 09:20
Zac BLAIR-11
GROUP 11
1
  • 09:30
Keegan BRADLEY-12
1
  • 09:30
Derek FATHAUER-14
1
  • 09:30
Brendan STEELE-11
GROUP 12
1
  • 09:40
Marc LEISHMAN-11
1
  • 09:40
Hideki MATSUYAMA-14
1
  • 09:40
James HAHN-14
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:50
Russell KNOX-15
1
  • 09:50
Anirban LAHIRI-19
1
  • 09:50
Justin THOMAS-15
GROUP 14
10
  • 07:50
Pat PEREZ-4
10
  • 07:50
Brian HARMAN-7
10
  • 07:50
Jon CURRAN-5
GROUP 15
10
  • 08:00
Tony FINAU-7
10
  • 08:00
Patrick REED-9
10
  • 08:00
Robert STREB-7
GROUP 16
10
  • 08:10
Jim HERMAN-8
10
  • 08:10
Kevin CHAPPELL-2
10
  • 08:10
Jhonattan VEGAS-6
GROUP 17
10
  • 08:20
Miguel TABUENA-8
10
  • 08:20
Ernie ELS0
10
  • 08:20
Gavin GREEN1
GROUP 18
10
  • 08:30
Branden GRACE-5
10
  • 08:30
Spencer LEVIN-3
10
  • 08:30
Gary WOODLAND-2
GROUP 19
10
  • 08:40
Smylie KAUFMAN-7
10
  • 08:40
Brian STUARD0
10
  • 08:40
Billy HURLEY-3
GROUP 20
10
  • 08:50
Mark HUBBARD1
10
  • 08:50
Scott HEND-10
10
  • 08:50
Gaganjeet BHULLAR1
GROUP 21
10
  • 09:00
Chad CAMPBELL-3
10
  • 09:00
Marcus FRASER-1
10
  • 09:00
Brett STEGMAIER-5
GROUP 22
10
  • 09:10
John SENDEN0
10
  • 09:10
Soomin LEE0
10
  • 09:10
Byeonghun AN-2
GROUP 23
10
  • 09:20
Ricky BARNES-3
10
  • 09:20
Peter MALNATI0
10
  • 09:20
Colt KNOST2
GROUP 24
10
  • 09:30
David LINGMERTH-1
10
  • 09:30
K.J. CHOI6
10
  • 09:30
Cameron TRINGALE5
GROUP 25
10
  • 09:40
CHAN Shih-Chang0
10
  • 09:40
S.S.P CHAWRASIA5
10
  • 09:40
Chez REAVIE0
GROUP 26
10
  • 09:50
Danny LEE-1
10
  • 09:50
Danny CHIA17
10
  • 09:50
David HEARN4