CIMB NIAGA Indonesian Masters

May 2 - May 5

Prize money: US$750,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the CIMB NIAGA Indonesian Masters.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:15
Adi BRAMANTYO4
1
  • 06:15
Ramadhan ALWIE6
1
  • 06:15
Charles DAVIES2
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:25
Shankar DAS0
1
  • 06:25
Hamzah RAHMADI6
1
  • 06:25
Denny WIJAYA1
GROUP 3
1
  • 06:35
Adam GROOM-1
1
  • 06:35
Carlos PIGEM-3
1
  • 06:35
Wen-Teh LU1
GROUP 4
1
  • 06:45
Kodai ICHIHARA1
1
  • 06:45
Jeunghun WANG0
1
  • 06:45
Iain STEEL-2
GROUP 5
1
  • 06:55
HUNG Chien-Yao-2
1
  • 06:55
Peter GUSTAFSSON-1
1
  • 06:55
Matt JAGER-1
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:05
Kurnia HERISIANDY2
1
  • 07:05
Thomas PETERSSON1
1
  • 07:05
James BYRNE8
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:15
Anura ROHANA0
1
  • 07:15
Rick KULACZ7
1
  • 07:15
Samuel CYR2
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:25
Hyun-Bin PARK-1
1
  • 07:25
Elias BERTHEUSSEN0
1
  • 07:25
Ben CAMPBELL6
GROUP 9
1
  • 07:35
Junaidi IBRAHIM0
1
  • 07:35
Mong-Nan HSU-1
1
  • 07:35
Chase WRIGHT1
GROUP 10
1
  • 07:45
Sam BRAZEL0
1
  • 07:45
Sujjan SINGH-2
1
  • 07:45
Gunn CHAROENKUL-3
GROUP 11
1
  • 07:55
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN1
1
  • 07:55
David LUTTERUS-4
1
  • 07:55
Rahil GANGJEE-1
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:05
George GANDRANATA5
1
  • 08:05
Cahyo ADHITOMO9
1
  • 08:05
Daniel GARCIA8
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:15
Aditya NOVANTO4
1
  • 08:15
Donlaphatchai NIYOMCHON0
1
  • 08:15
Dylan FRITTELLI0
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:15
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-2
10
  • 06:15
Indra HERMAWAN9
10
  • 06:15
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM-3
GROUP 15
10
  • 06:25
Mithun PERERA2
10
  • 06:25
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-2
10
  • 06:25
Innchoon HWANG-6
GROUP 16
10
  • 06:35
Adilson DA SILVA-4
10
  • 06:35
Andrew BUCKLE1
10
  • 06:35
Shiv KAPUR-2
GROUP 17
10
  • 06:45
Anirban LAHIRI0
10
  • 06:45
Rikard KARLBERG1
10
  • 06:45
Chawalit PLAPHOL-3
GROUP 18
10
  • 06:55
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-3
10
  • 06:55
Wade ORMSBY-3
10
  • 06:55
Simon DYSON-3
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:05
Bernd WIESBERGER-5
10
  • 07:05
Scott HEND-6
10
  • 07:05
Ernie ELS-4
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:15
Joongkyung MO0
10
  • 07:15
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL0
10
  • 07:15
Javi COLOMO-3
GROUP 21
10
  • 07:25
Siddikur RAHMAN2
10
  • 07:25
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG0
10
  • 07:25
Giwhan KIM4
GROUP 22
10
  • 07:35
David PALM1
10
  • 07:35
Kevin AKBAR11
10
  • 07:35
Nicolas MEITINGER4
GROUP 23
10
  • 07:45
Chris S RODGERS-2
10
  • 07:45
Kwanchai TANNIN2
10
  • 07:45
Sung LEE4
GROUP 24
10
  • 07:55
Daisuke KATAOKA-2
10
  • 07:55
CHOO Tze Huang1
10
  • 07:55
Jaakko MAKITALO5
GROUP 25
10
  • 08:05
Ryan MCCARTHY-2
10
  • 08:05
I ILYASSYAK3
10
  • 08:05
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT0
GROUP 26
10
  • 08:15
Konosuke NAKAZATO7
10
  • 08:15
Jordan IRAWAN7
10
  • 08:15
A HARDJITO5
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:00
Lionel WEBER3
1
  • 11:00
Danny CHIA-1
1
  • 11:00
Jason KNUTZON-4
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:10
Seukhyun BAEK1
1
  • 11:10
Yih-Shin CHAN2
1
  • 11:10
Matt STIEGER-1
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:20
Scott BARR-4
1
  • 11:20
Chapchai NIRAT-1
1
  • 11:20
Jonathan MOORE-1
GROUP 30
1
  • 11:30
Arnond VONGVANIJ-4
1
  • 11:30
LIN Wen-tang2
1
  • 11:30
Mardan MAMAT6
GROUP 31
1
  • 11:40
Berry HENSON0
1
  • 11:40
Boonchu RUANGKIT0
1
  • 11:40
Kieran PRATT-2
GROUP 32
1
  • 11:50
Darren CLARKE-2
1
  • 11:50
Thongchai JAIDEE-3
1
  • 11:50
Michael CAMPBELL7
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:00
Angelo QUE-2
1
  • 12:00
Panuphol PITTAYARAT1
1
  • 12:00
David GLEESON6
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:10
Zaw MOE-2
1
  • 12:10
Antonio LASCUNA-2
1
  • 12:10
Digvijay SINGH1
GROUP 35
1
  • 12:20
Anthony KANG1
1
  • 12:20
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-2
1
  • 12:20
Jyoti RANDHAWA1
GROUP 36
1
  • 12:30
Joonas GRANBERG1
1
  • 12:30
Darren BECK2
1
  • 12:30
Sengyong KIM2
GROUP 37
1
  • 12:40
C. MUNIYAPPA2
1
  • 12:40
Chi-Huang TSAI3
1
  • 12:40
Adam BLYTH-1
GROUP 38
1
  • 12:50
Peter RICHARDSON-2
1
  • 12:50
Hendri NASIM4
1
  • 12:50
Ian ANDREW8
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:00
Jamel ONDO6
10
  • 11:00
Ade SEBUL6
10
  • 11:00
Nicholas SMITS0
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:10
Ajeetesh SANDHU-1
10
  • 11:10
Kalle SAMOOJA-1
10
  • 11:10
Tim STEWART7
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:20
Elmer SALVADOR0
10
  • 11:20
Murthy S.11
10
  • 11:20
Thammanoon SRIROJ6
GROUP 42
10
  • 11:30
Jay BAYRON5
10
  • 11:30
Marcus BOTH3
10
  • 11:30
Richard T. LEE0
GROUP 43
10
  • 11:40
Himmat RAI2
10
  • 11:40
Benny YUNIARTO4
10
  • 11:40
Nicholas FUNG-1
GROUP 44
10
  • 11:50
Frankie MINOZA0
10
  • 11:50
Maan NASIM7
10
  • 11:50
Miles TUNNICLIFF0
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:00
Steve LEWTON2
10
  • 12:00
Johannes DERMAWAN2
10
  • 12:00
Quincy QUEK2
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:10
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI-3
10
  • 12:10
Andik MAULUDIN1
10
  • 12:10
Unho PARK-4
GROUP 47
10
  • 12:20
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW3
10
  • 12:20
Chih Bing LAM2
10
  • 12:20
Dodge KEMMER0
GROUP 48
10
  • 12:30
Zhiqun LAM3
10
  • 12:30
Panuwat MUENLEK-1
10
  • 12:30
Abhijit CHADHA1
GROUP 49
10
  • 12:40
Chiragh KUMAR5
10
  • 12:40
Nasin SURACHMAN3
10
  • 12:40
Annop TANGKAMOLPRASERT1
GROUP 50
10
  • 12:50
Sandro BERNAD8
10
  • 12:50
Andi ATMO5
10
  • 12:50
Daniel O'NEIL17