CIMB NIAGA Indonesian Masters

May 2 - May 5

Prize money: US$750,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the CIMB NIAGA Indonesian Masters.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:15
Jamel ONDO10
1
  • 06:15
Nicholas SMITS6
1
  • 06:15
Ade SEBUL13
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:25
Kalle SAMOOJA1
1
  • 06:25
Ajeetesh SANDHU2
1
  • 06:25
Tim STEWART10
GROUP 3
1
  • 06:35
Murthy S.16
1
  • 06:35
Elmer SALVADOR4
1
  • 06:35
Thammanoon SRIROJ10
GROUP 4
1
  • 06:45
Richard T. LEE-4
1
  • 06:45
Marcus BOTH5
1
  • 06:45
Jay BAYRON9
GROUP 5
1
  • 06:55
Himmat RAI3
1
  • 06:55
Nicholas FUNG-1
1
  • 06:55
Benny YUNIARTO3
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:05
Miles TUNNICLIFF3
1
  • 07:05
Maan NASIM9
1
  • 07:05
Frankie MINOZA3
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:15
Steve LEWTON9
1
  • 07:15
Johannes DERMAWAN4
1
  • 07:15
Quincy QUEK7
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:25
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI-2
1
  • 07:25
Andik MAULUDIN1
1
  • 07:25
Unho PARK-4
GROUP 9
1
  • 07:35
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW5
1
  • 07:35
Dodge KEMMER5
1
  • 07:35
Chih Bing LAM4
GROUP 10
1
  • 07:45
Abhijit CHADHA4
1
  • 07:45
Zhiqun LAM8
1
  • 07:45
Panuwat MUENLEK0
GROUP 11
1
  • 07:55
Annop TANGKAMOLPRASERT3
1
  • 07:55
Nasin SURACHMAN4
1
  • 07:55
Chiragh KUMAR10
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:05
Andi ATMO18
1
  • 08:05
Daniel O'NEIL26
1
  • 08:05
Sandro BERNAD23
GROUP 13
10
  • 06:15
Jason KNUTZON-2
10
  • 06:15
Lionel WEBER8
10
  • 06:15
Danny CHIA1
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:25
Seukhyun BAEK2
10
  • 06:25
Matt STIEGER2
10
  • 06:25
CHAN Yih-shin 0
GROUP 15
10
  • 06:35
Jonathan MOORE0
10
  • 06:35
Chapchai NIRAT-5
10
  • 06:35
Scott BARR-8
GROUP 16
10
  • 06:45
Mardan MAMAT7
10
  • 06:45
Arnond VONGVANIJ-2
10
  • 06:45
LIN Wen-tang2
GROUP 17
10
  • 06:55
Kieran PRATT-6
10
  • 06:55
Berry HENSON-1
10
  • 06:55
Boonchu RUANGKIT2
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:05
Thongchai JAIDEE-10
10
  • 07:05
Darren CLARKE1
10
  • 07:05
Michael CAMPBELL9
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:15
Angelo QUE-4
10
  • 07:15
Panuphol PITTAYARAT3
10
  • 07:15
David GLEESON11
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:25
Zaw MOE-1
10
  • 07:25
Digvijay SINGH5
10
  • 07:25
Antonio LASCUNA1
GROUP 21
10
  • 07:35
Jyoti RANDHAWA5
10
  • 07:35
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-1
10
  • 07:35
Anthony KANG0
GROUP 22
10
  • 07:45
Joonas GRANBERG-2
10
  • 07:45
Sengyong KIM1
10
  • 07:45
Darren BECK2
GROUP 23
10
  • 07:55
Tsai Chi-Huang6
10
  • 07:55
C. MUNIYAPPA10
10
  • 07:55
Adam BLYTH-2
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:05
Ian ANDREW12
10
  • 08:05
Peter RICHARDSON5
10
  • 08:05
Hendri NASIM12
GROUP 25
1
  • 10:50
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND1
1
  • 10:50
Indra HERMAWAN9
1
  • 10:50
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM-6
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:00
Innchoon HWANG-4
1
  • 11:00
Mithun PERERA3
1
  • 11:00
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-1
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:10
Shiv KAPUR-5
1
  • 11:10
Adilson DA SILVA-3
1
  • 11:10
Andrew BUCKLE3
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:20
Rikard KARLBERG0
1
  • 11:20
Anirban LAHIRI-3
1
  • 11:20
Chawalit PLAPHOL-3
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:30
Thaworn WIRATCHANT1
1
  • 11:30
Simon DYSON-1
1
  • 11:30
Wade ORMSBY-7
GROUP 30
1
  • 11:40
Ernie ELS-6
1
  • 11:40
Bernd WIESBERGER-5
1
  • 11:40
Scott HEND-6
GROUP 31
1
  • 11:50
Joongkyung MO-3
1
  • 11:50
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL-4
1
  • 11:50
Javi COLOMO3
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:00
Siddikur RAHMAN5
1
  • 12:00
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG1
1
  • 12:00
Giwhan KIM9
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:10
David PALM9
1
  • 12:10
Kevin AKBAR9
1
  • 12:10
Nicolas MEITINGER7
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:20
Sung LEE7
1
  • 12:20
Kwanchai TANNIN2
1
  • 12:20
Chris S RODGERS3
GROUP 35
1
  • 12:30
Jaakko MAKITALO13
1
  • 12:30
CHOO Tze Huang4
1
  • 12:30
Daisuke KATAOKA-5
GROUP 36
1
  • 12:40
Ryan MCCARTHY-4
1
  • 12:40
I ILYASSYAK12
1
  • 12:40
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT1
GROUP 37
1
  • 12:50
A HARDJITO12
1
  • 12:50
Konosuke NAKAZATO10
1
  • 12:50
Jordan IRAWAN12
GROUP 38
10
  • 10:50
Ramadhan ALWIE10
10
  • 10:50
Charles DAVIES8
10
  • 10:50
Adi BRAMANTYO8
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:00
Denny WIJAYA7
10
  • 11:00
Shankar DAS5
10
  • 11:00
Hamzah RAHMADI9
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:10
Adam GROOM-2
10
  • 11:10
Lu Wen-teh 7
10
  • 11:10
Carlos PIGEM-1
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:20
Jeunghun WANG5
10
  • 11:20
Iain STEEL-1
10
  • 11:20
Kodai ICHIHARA-1
GROUP 42
10
  • 11:30
Matt JAGER2
10
  • 11:30
Peter GUSTAFSSON-2
10
  • 11:30
HUNG Chien-Yao-6
GROUP 43
10
  • 11:40
Kurnia HERISIANDY4
10
  • 11:40
James BYRNE15
10
  • 11:40
Thomas PETERSSON8
GROUP 44
10
  • 11:50
Rick KULACZ11
10
  • 11:50
Samuel CYR7
10
  • 11:50
Anura ROHANA-2
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:00
Elias BERTHEUSSEN10
10
  • 12:00
Hyun-Bin PARK-1
10
  • 12:00
Ben CAMPBELL11
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:10
Chase WRIGHT-2
10
  • 12:10
Junaidi IBRAHIM10
10
  • 12:10
Hsu Mong-nan 3
GROUP 47
10
  • 12:20
Sujjan SINGH3
10
  • 12:20
Sam BRAZEL2
10
  • 12:20
Gunn CHAROENKUL-3
GROUP 48
10
  • 12:30
Rahil GANGJEE-4
10
  • 12:30
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN2
10
  • 12:30
David LUTTERUS-3
GROUP 49
10
  • 12:40
Cahyo ADHITOMO24
10
  • 12:40
Daniel GARCIA24
10
  • 12:40
George GANDRANATA15
GROUP 50
10
  • 12:50
Aditya NOVANTO13
10
  • 12:50
Dylan FRITTELLI8
10
  • 12:50
Donlaphatchai NIYOMCHON2