CIMB NIAGA Indonesian Masters

May 2 - May 5

Prize money: US$750,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the CIMB NIAGA Indonesian Masters.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
10
  • 07:00
Kodai ICHIHARA-4
10
  • 07:00
Iain STEEL-3
10
  • 07:00
Carlos PIGEM-1
GROUP 2
10
  • 07:10
Hyun-Bin PARK-1
10
  • 07:10
Simon DYSON-5
10
  • 07:10
CHAN Yih-shin 4
GROUP 3
10
  • 07:20
Panuwat MUENLEK-1
10
  • 07:20
Anthony KANG-3
10
  • 07:20
Jonathan MOORE0
GROUP 4
10
  • 07:30
Rikard KARLBERG-2
10
  • 07:30
Kalle SAMOOJA8
10
  • 07:30
Danny CHIA1
GROUP 5
10
  • 07:40
Antonio LASCUNA2
10
  • 07:40
Andik MAULUDIN9
10
  • 07:40
Darren CLARKE1
GROUP 6
10
  • 07:50
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-1
10
  • 07:50
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-2
10
  • 07:50
Sengyong KIM0
GROUP 7
10
  • 08:00
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT-2
10
  • 08:00
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-4
10
  • 08:00
Ajeetesh SANDHU5
GROUP 8
10
  • 08:10
LIN Wen-tang6
10
  • 08:10
Matt STIEGER4
10
  • 08:10
Seukhyun BAEK4
GROUP 9
10
  • 08:20
Matt JAGER-1
10
  • 08:20
Darren BECK4
10
  • 08:20
Boonchu RUANGKIT0
GROUP 10
10
  • 08:30
Sam BRAZEL-1
10
  • 08:30
Kwanchai TANNIN1
GROUP 11
10
  • 08:40
Donlaphatchai NIYOMCHON5
10
  • 08:40
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN1
GROUP 12
1
  • 07:00
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL4
1
  • 07:00
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-4
1
  • 07:00
Zaw MOE-4
GROUP 13
1
  • 07:10
Berry HENSON1
1
  • 07:10
Nicholas FUNG1
1
  • 07:10
Chase WRIGHT-1
GROUP 14
1
  • 07:20
Anura ROHANA-1
1
  • 07:20
Peter GUSTAFSSON5
1
  • 07:20
Adam GROOM0
GROUP 15
1
  • 07:30
Adam BLYTH-4
1
  • 07:30
Joonas GRANBERG-5
1
  • 07:30
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI-4
GROUP 16
1
  • 07:40
Arnond VONGVANIJ-5
1
  • 07:40
Jason KNUTZON-5
1
  • 07:40
David LUTTERUS-6
GROUP 17
1
  • 07:50
Gunn CHAROENKUL-5
1
  • 07:50
Joongkyung MO-7
1
  • 07:50
Chawalit PLAPHOL4
GROUP 18
1
  • 08:00
Anirban LAHIRI-6
1
  • 08:00
Adilson DA SILVA-3
1
  • 08:00
Ryan MCCARTHY-6
GROUP 19
1
  • 08:10
Rahil GANGJEE-7
1
  • 08:10
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL1
1
  • 08:10
Innchoon HWANG-6
GROUP 20
1
  • 08:20
Unho PARK-6
1
  • 08:20
Angelo QUE-6
1
  • 08:20
Richard T. LEE-9
GROUP 21
1
  • 08:30
Daisuke KATAOKA-11
1
  • 08:30
Bernd WIESBERGER-10
1
  • 08:30
Shiv KAPUR-7
GROUP 22
1
  • 08:40
Chapchai NIRAT-5
1
  • 08:40
Scott HEND-5
1
  • 08:40
Ernie ELS-10
GROUP 23
1
  • 08:50
HUNG Chien-Yao-8
1
  • 08:50
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM-7
1
  • 08:50
Kieran PRATT-3
GROUP 24
1
  • 09:00
Wade ORMSBY-6
1
  • 09:00
Scott BARR-5
1
  • 09:00
Thongchai JAIDEE-7