CIMB NIAGA Indonesian Masters

Apr 24 - Apr 27

Prize money: US$750,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the CIMB NIAGA Indonesian Masters.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:15
Zhiqun LAM5
1
  • 06:15
Matt JAGER2
1
  • 06:15
Jeunghun WANG-3
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:25
Ade SEBUL8
1
  • 06:25
John ODA7
1
  • 06:25
Byungjoo PARK1
GROUP 3
1
  • 06:35
Ian ANDREW5
1
  • 06:35
Thammanoon SRIROJ8
1
  • 06:35
Mathiam KEYSER2
GROUP 4
1
  • 06:45
Elias BERTHEUSSEN-1
1
  • 06:45
James BYRNE0
1
  • 06:45
Naraajie Emeral RAMADHAN PUTRA7
GROUP 5
1
  • 06:55
Carlos PIGEM-2
1
  • 06:55
Danthai BOONMA1
1
  • 06:55
Junaidi IBRAHIM9
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:05
Soonsang HONG1
1
  • 07:05
Cameron SMITH-4
1
  • 07:05
Garrick PORTEOUS2
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:15
Lu Wen-teh -2
1
  • 07:15
Kwanchai TANNIN2
1
  • 07:15
Ramadhan ALWIE4
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:25
Andrew DODT0
1
  • 07:25
Craig HINTON5
1
  • 07:25
Steve LEWTON2
GROUP 9
1
  • 07:35
Christopher GAUNT2
1
  • 07:35
Sung LEE3
1
  • 07:35
Sarmilih S1
GROUP 10
1
  • 07:45
Charles DAVIES3
1
  • 07:45
Johannes DERMAWAN3
1
  • 07:45
Craig F HANCOCK0
GROUP 11
1
  • 07:55
Martin ROMINGER4
1
  • 07:55
Bramantio ADI9
1
  • 07:55
Lindsay M RENOLDS4
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:05
Simon GRIFFITHS5
1
  • 08:05
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN-2
1
  • 08:05
Himmat RAI1
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:15
Kunal BHASIN3
1
  • 08:15
Taehee LEE-3
1
  • 08:15
I ILYASSYAK7
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:15
Taewoo KIM-2
10
  • 06:15
George GANDRANATA-1
10
  • 06:15
Lionel WEBER5
GROUP 15
10
  • 06:25
Jyoti RANDHAWA0
10
  • 06:25
Akinori TANI7
10
  • 06:25
Chapchai NIRAT-4
GROUP 16
10
  • 06:35
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-1
10
  • 06:35
Gunn CHAROENKUL-2
10
  • 06:35
Ryan YIP3
GROUP 17
10
  • 06:45
Rory HIE4
10
  • 06:45
Seukhyun BAEK-1
10
  • 06:45
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-1
GROUP 18
10
  • 06:55
Berry HENSON-2
10
  • 06:55
Chawalit PLAPHOL1
10
  • 06:55
Richard T. LEE-3
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:05
Nicholas FUNG-5
10
  • 07:05
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT-1
10
  • 07:05
Louis OOSTHUIZEN0
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:15
Marcus BOTH-3
10
  • 07:15
James BOWEN2
10
  • 07:15
Jordan IRAWAN2
GROUP 21
10
  • 07:25
Rick KULACZ7
10
  • 07:25
Anthony KANG-5
10
  • 07:25
Boonchu RUANGKIT-2
GROUP 22
10
  • 07:35
Paul PETERSON1
10
  • 07:35
Benny YUNIARTO6
10
  • 07:35
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG0
GROUP 23
10
  • 07:45
Danny CHIA-3
10
  • 07:45
Bryce EASTON2
10
  • 07:45
Hamza AMIN5
GROUP 24
10
  • 07:55
Iain STEEL0
10
  • 07:55
Guy WOODMAN8
10
  • 07:55
Sam BRAZEL4
GROUP 25
10
  • 08:05
Miguel TABUENA-2
10
  • 08:05
Dimitrios PAPADATOS1
10
  • 08:05
Andik MAULUDIN5
GROUP 26
10
  • 08:15
Jamel ONDO6
10
  • 08:15
Wasin SRIPATTRANUSORN-2
10
  • 08:15
Fadhli Rahman SOETARSO0
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:00
Hyungjoon LEE2
1
  • 11:00
Fahmi REZA5
1
  • 11:00
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT6
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:10
LIN Wen-tang-2
1
  • 11:10
Rashid KHAN-2
1
  • 11:10
Arnond VONGVANIJ-2
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:20
David LIPSKY0
1
  • 11:20
Kieran PRATT7
1
  • 11:20
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-4
GROUP 30
1
  • 11:30
Siddikur RAHMAN4
1
  • 11:30
Prayad MARKSAENG5
1
  • 11:30
Bernd WIESBERGER-4
GROUP 31
1
  • 11:40
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL1
1
  • 11:40
Rikard KARLBERG2
1
  • 11:40
Arjun ATWAL-2
GROUP 32
1
  • 11:50
Anirban LAHIRI-2
1
  • 11:50
Victor DUBUISSON2
1
  • 11:50
Thongchai JAIDEE-1
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:00
Scott HEND1
1
  • 12:00
Antonio LASCUNA1
1
  • 12:00
Mardan MAMAT-1
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:10
Digvijay SINGH1
1
  • 12:10
Scott BARR1
1
  • 12:10
Jason KNUTZON-2
GROUP 35
1
  • 12:20
Samuel CYR0
1
  • 12:20
Joonas GRANBERG4
1
  • 12:20
Giwhan KIM-1
GROUP 36
1
  • 12:30
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-1
1
  • 12:30
Angelo QUE3
1
  • 12:30
Matt STIEGER1
GROUP 37
1
  • 12:40
Sujjan SINGH-4
1
  • 12:40
In-Woo LEE3
1
  • 12:40
Adam GROOM1
GROUP 38
1
  • 12:50
Ryan MCCARTHY1
1
  • 12:50
Naoto NAKANISHI16
1
  • 12:50
A HARDJITO2
GROUP 39
1
  • 13:00
Sebastien GROS1
1
  • 13:00
Purilarp EUAMMONGKOL-1
1
  • 13:00
Rinaldi ADIYANDONO6
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:00
Poom SAKSANSIN-2
10
  • 11:00
HUNG Chien-Yao0
10
  • 11:00
Denny WIJAYA5
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:10
LIN Wen-hong0
10
  • 11:10
Asep SAEFULLOH9
10
  • 11:10
Jack MUNRO6
GROUP 42
10
  • 11:20
Chih Bing LAM0
10
  • 11:20
Hakeem JEFRI14
10
  • 11:20
Zaw MOE3
GROUP 43
10
  • 11:30
Chan KIM-3
10
  • 11:30
Nathan HOLMAN2
10
  • 11:30
William SJAICHUDIN4
GROUP 44
10
  • 11:40
Joongkyung MO1
10
  • 11:40
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL0
10
  • 11:40
Unho PARK3
GROUP 45
10
  • 11:50
Javi COLOMO0
10
  • 11:50
Panuphol PITTAYARAT2
10
  • 11:50
Mithun PERERA1
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:00
Adilson DA SILVA-3
10
  • 12:00
Alex KANG4
10
  • 12:00
Cassius CASAS7
GROUP 47
10
  • 12:10
Chiragh KUMAR5
10
  • 12:10
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM-4
10
  • 12:10
Florian PRAEGANT1
GROUP 48
10
  • 12:20
Naomi OHTA2
10
  • 12:20
Rahil GANGJEE-2
10
  • 12:20
Ben CAMPBELL1
GROUP 49
10
  • 12:30
Wolmer MURILLO-3
10
  • 12:30
Settee PRAKONGVECH10
10
  • 12:30
Kurnia SANTOSO3
GROUP 50
10
  • 12:40
Jarin TODD3
10
  • 12:40
Abhinawa A12
10
  • 12:40
Kevin AKBAR5
GROUP 51
10
  • 12:50
Hyukchul SHIN0
10
  • 12:50
Tirto TAMARDI5
10
  • 12:50
Kalem RICHARDSON2